Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Sara | Almström | Råsslaskolan | 4A |
Wega | Andrèn | klass 5 kyrkskolan | |
Erika | Arvik | Kyrkskolan klass 5 | |
Linnea | Blomberg | Kyrkskolan klass 5 | Kyrkskolan klass 5 |
Emelie | Bodin | Ramunder Handbollsklubb | Skönbergaskolan Söderköping |
Alice | Brännström | Mjölby AI | |
Mie | ceder | Råsslaskolan | Råsslaskolan 5A |
Alice | Enetjärn | Nyköpings BIS | |
Fanny | Forss | Kyrkskolan, klass 5 | Kyrkskolan klass 5 Norrköping |
Nellie | Fredriksson | ||
Alina | Gustafsson | kyrkskolan klass 5 | |
Ella | Gärdqvist | Norrköping Dolphins | Råssla 5:d |
Rebecka | Hiulumäki | Tjalve IF Norrköping | Kyrkskolan Klass 5 |
Minna | Lönnberg | Kyrkskolan Klass 5 | |
Alice | Magnell-Millán | Tjalve IF | |
Matilda | Martini | Skeninge IK friidrott | |
Elsa | Mattsson | Råsslaskolan 5D | |
Sofia | Melin | OK Kolmården | Jurslaskolan åk 4 |
Evanna | Nichols | Matteusskolan 4A | |
Maja | Norell | Hagaskolan klass 4C | |
Felicia | Papangelis | Kyrkskolan klass 5 | Kyrkskolan klass 5 |
Cornelia | Sundin | Matteusskolan klass 4A | |
Esther | Söderman | Kolmården | Råsslaskolan klass 5a |
Marlena | Thorvaldsson | ||
Clara | Widfeldt | IK Norrköping Friidrott | |
Nelly | Wiksand | ||
Amy | Östervall | Kyrkskolan klass5 |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Fanny | Amrén | IK Norrköping Friidrott | |
Nova | Ankarberg Lundell | Råsslaskolan 6C | |
Felicia | Bodin | Ramunder Handbollsklubb | Skönbergaskolan Söderköping |
Emma | Ekberg | IK Norrköping Friidrott | |
Emma | Fredriksson | ||
Louise | Hallander | LGIF | |
Alice | Hellgren | Ramunder Handbollsklubb | Björkhagaskolan Söderköping |
Felicia | Peolsson | Kenty Linköping | |
Anna | Thorvaldsson | ||
Linn | Widfeldt | IK Norrköping Friidrott | |
Ida | Österberg | Värmdö IF |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Malva | Brudin | Familjen Brudin/Nordin | |
Nea | Brudin | Familjen Brudin/Nordin | |
Amanda | Ivehammar | Linköpings GIF | |
Linnea | Johansson | IK Akele | |
Gabriella | Södling | IKNF |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Johanna | Björklund | ||
Julia | Borrvall | ||
Gabriella | Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
Josefine | Larsson |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Tuva | Andersson | NAIS Orientering | Svärtingehus åk 2 |
Signe | Appelgren | ||
Astrid | Battiston | Kyrkskolan | Kyrkskolan klass 2b |
Thelma | Björnqvist | ||
Agnes | Carlegrim | ||
Sigrid | Davidsson | Uttersbergsskolan, klass 3:2 | Uttersbergsskolan, klass 3:2 |
Evelina | Ekerholt | ||
Agnes | Eklund | Kimstad Goif | Grebyskolan Kimstad |
Maya | Eklund | Uttersbergsskolan 3:2 | |
Estrid | Eldh | Uttersbergsskolan 2:2 | |
Malva | Engström | Uttersbergsskola 3:2 | |
Filippa | Eriksson | Tjalve | |
Lisa | Falkenlind | Klass 2.3 Uttersbergsskolan Kolmården | |
Lou | Frogsjö | ||
Linnea | Gabrielsson | klass 3:2 uttersbergsskolan | |
Doris | Joachimsson | Uttersberg 1:2 | |
Elsa | Johansson | Uttersbergsskolan 3:2 | |
Hanna | Karlsson | Norrköpings Friidrott | Jurslaskolan åk 3 |
Myra | Karlsson | IFK Norrköping | Kyrkskolan klass 3 |
Emma | Kinnander | Solgläntans förskola | |
Inez | Lönnberg | ||
Alba | Magnell-Millán | Tjalve IF | |
Maja | Martini | Skeninge IK friirott | |
Mathilda | Nestor Nilsson | Uttersbergsskolan klass 2:3 | |
Astrid | Norin | ||
Signe | Norin | ||
Agnes | Näsman | ||
Elsa | Näsman | ||
Ida | Petersson | Uttersbergsskolan F:3 | |
Moa | Petersson | Uttersbergsskolan 3:2 | |
Stella | Pihlström | Tjalve IF | |
sofia | skuthälla | tjalve | |
Alva | Smeds | Väsby orientering | |
Elin | Smeds | Upplands Väsby | |
Judith | Söderman | Kolmården | Uttersbergsskolan klass 2:2 |
Agnes | Thyrberg Solstad | Uttersbergsskolan, klass 3:2 | Uttersbergsskolan, klass 3:2 |
Majken | Wester | IKNF | |
Thea | Östelius | IF Tjalve | |
Eila | Österberg | Jurslaskolan klass2 |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Linda | Aguirre | ||
Helena | Ahlby | ||
Hanna | Alexandersson | ||
Anna | Andersson | Team Kråketorp | |
Mariana | Andersson | Kvarnvik, Åtvidaberg | |
Ylva | Andersson | Hemma AB | |
Sara | André | ||
Lena | Ask Müllner | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Veronica | Axelsson | Grebo | |
Åsa | Axtegen | ||
Sussie | Benzler | ||
Linda | Bergfeldt | ||
Elin | Berggreen | ||
Emma | Björk | Norrköping | |
Cecilia | Björklund | ||
Kristin | Blomgren | ||
Zara | Bohman | Bohmans Däck | |
Jenny | Bolander | IK NocOut.se | |
Mia | Boreson | ||
Susanne | Bornmar | IK NocOut.se | |
Lisa | Bouvin | ||
Laila | Braam | Kimstad GoIF | |
Marine | Breuilly | ||
Nina | Brundin | Runacademy IF | |
Anna-Mia | Bäckman | ||
Jennie | Carlberg | IK NocOut.se | |
Carina | Carlqvist | ||
Åsa | Carlsson | Jursla | |
Malin | Cuclair | ||
Sanna | Dahlström | Stjärnkliniken | |
Veronica | Duan | ||
Johanna | Edquist | IK Noc Out.se | |
Josefine | Edquist | ||
Mona | Eklund | Kimstad Goif | |
Anna | Ekström | Ekströms Fotvård | |
Anna | Eldh | ||
Elise | Elwin | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Elin | Enhäll | ||
Linda | Ericsson | ||
Pernilla | Eriksson | Gubbängen Elite Extreme Runners | |
Sara | Eriksson | ||
Sofia | Eriksson | ||
Zandra | Eriksson | ||
Annika | Erlandsson | ||
Carina | Erlandsson | ||
Caroline | Erlingsson | ||
Nina | Eskilson | ||
Eva | Fall | ||
Sara | Foghammar | NT | |
Jonna | Friberg | ||
Karin | Fridell | ||
Amelie | Garstad | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Sophia | Geijer | ||
Ulrike | Graeber | ||
Sandra | Gränne | Trosa | |
Mariette | Gundersen | ||
Annelie | Gustafsson | ||
Hanna | Gäfvert | Järvsö IF | |
Sofi | Haag Wallberg | ||
Anna | Hagenblad | ||
Marie | Hedberg | ||
Anne-Marie | Hildebrand | ||
Sara | Hillbom | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Ulrika | Holm | ||
Katrin | Holmgren | ||
Åsa | Jansson | ||
Engla | Johansson | ||
Maria | Johansson | Runacademy IF | |
Catrine | Jonsson | DL Redovisning | |
Ulrika | Jonsson | ||
Anna | Jönsson | Linghem | |
Christel | Karlsson | ||
Victoria | Karlsson | KIF Basket | |
Cecilia | Kleist | IK Akele | |
Annika | Knutsson | ||
Karolina | Krus | ||
Elizaveta | Kushnir | Russia | |
Caroline | Kvistell | ||
Susanne | Kvistell | ||
Jenny | Langborg | Fitesa Sweden AB | |
Anita | Larsson | ||
Berit | Lehnér | Med Fack Linköpings Universitet | |
Katarina | Lesnovska | ||
Jenny | Lindblom | Runacademy IF | |
Carolin | Lindholm Ristenstrand | ||
Anna | Lindqvist | ||
Jenny | Lindqvist | ||
Gill | Ljungholm | ||
Anna | Lorentzon | ||
Sandra | Lundberg | ||
Elin | Lundborg | ||
Malin | Lundgren | ||
Nadja | Lyhykäinen | ||
Anna | Magnusson | ||
Lisa | Magnusson | ||
Ida | Markström | Operation Vrinnevi | |
Anna | Martin | NAIS Orientering | |
Jessica | Meyer | Militärträning.se | |
Frida | Michold | Team Forimp | |
Therese | Milton | ||
Anna | Nilsson | ||
Pernilla | Nilsson | ||
Sara | Nilsson | ||
Lena | Nilsson Aguirre | ||
Anneli | Nordenvall | ||
Camilla | Nordgren | ||
Lena | Näsman | ||
susanne | olofsson | falerums if | |
Camilla | Olovsson | ||
Linda | Olsson | ||
Olivia | Ottosson | VHIF | |
Sara | Oweling | ||
Charlotte | Patriksson | Peps Adventures | |
Katarina | Peterson | ||
Linda | Peterson | Norrköping | |
Anneli | Petersson | Ok Kolmården | |
Anna | Pettersson | ||
Anna | Ravell Jensen | ||
Rebecca | Roggentin | ||
Caroline | Rolf | ||
Therese | Rosen | ||
Elisabeth | Rosenlund | ||
Camilla | Roshamn | ||
Nina | Ruuska | ||
Sofie | Rönnberg | ||
Elmina | Saksi | IF Tjalve Norrköping | |
Anja | Samuelsson | ||
Nina | Sander | ||
Bettan | Sandin | ||
Sofie | Sech | ||
Louisa | Sesti | stockholm | |
Petra | Sjögren | ||
Jeanette | Sjöström | ||
Maria | Skoog Andersson | ||
Jenny | Spångberg | ||
Therese | Stensson | ||
Nina | Stridh Stenberg | Ocay Sverige AB | |
Ylva | Sundlöf | ||
Lotta | Svanhem | Team Nordic Trail | |
Hanna | Svensson | ||
Ing-Britt | Svensson | ||
Ingela | Sylvan | Operation Vrinnevi | |
Josefina | Syssner | Team Nordic Trail | |
Emma | Sälg | ||
Ulrika | Sälg | ||
Frida | Södermark | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Kristine | Söderqvist | ||
Helen | Thor | ||
Elin | Tidblom Jonsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Ann-Sofie | Tillman | Norrköpings Roddklubb | |
Therese | Tolf | NCC | |
Hillevi | Udin | Team Udin | |
Michaela | Ulvhammar | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Evelina | Vincent | ||
Liselott | Wahlquist | ||
Zenitha | Walch | ||
Anna | Wallin | ||
Åsa | Wallson | Sarashälsokälla | |
Daphne | Wezenberg | ST MTB | |
Eva | Widlund | Åby | |
Rebecka | Wihlstrand | ||
Lena | Wärn Lundgren | ||
Cecile | Åberg | - | |
Jessica | Åhlin | ||
Pernilla | Åström | IK Akele |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Sara | Abrahamsson | ||
Jenny | Andersson | Slk Oxelösund | |
Matilda | Andersson | ||
Carina | Boström | ||
Maria | Brännström | Mjölby AI | |
Maria | Dahlgren | Östra Ryds IF | |
Emma | Evensson | ||
Jenny | Furenbäck | Allservice i Ringby AB | |
Magdalena | Harrström | Allservice i Ringby AB | |
Henrike | Henken | Team Venezia | |
Sissel | Holmen | ||
Caroline | Johansson | ||
Britt-Louise | Jonasson | ||
Linda | Jonson | ||
Lena | Jonsson | NT | |
Marie | Karlgren | ||
Åsa | Nevander Holmen | ||
Marie | Nordin | Familjen Brudin/Nordin | |
Jessica | Randleff | ||
Marianne | Roikjer | ||
Ida | Samuelsson | ||
Linda | Söderman | Kolmården | |
Kristin | Toro | Allservice i Ringby AB | |
Anna | Uhrenius | ||
Sara | Wahlqvist | ||
Karin | Wallberg | ||
Elisabeth | Westerlund |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Abdirizak | Abdi | IK Norrköping Friidrott | |
Oskar | Abrahamsson | ||
Staffan | Ahlberg | Fiskeby Bruk Norrköping | |
Abukar | Ali | IK Akele | |
Per | Alm | Kustbostäder AB | |
P-O | Amrén | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Jesper | Andersson | ||
Jonas | Andersson | Norrk. Stenindustri AB | |
Rikard | Andersson | IK Akele | |
Robin | Andersson | Bohmans Däck | |
Stellan | Andersson | Norrköping | |
Tomas | Andersson | Finspångs ca | |
Tommy | Andersson | Holmen | |
Peter | Andersson Ersman | IK Gnet | |
Christofer | Anderu | IK Gnet | |
Magnus | Arnesson | ||
Thomas | Axelsson | Norrköping Triathlon | |
Anders | Bengtsson | Löparkollektivet | |
Conny | Berggren | Tjalve IF | |
Mattias | Björkdahl | Holmen | |
Mats | Björkman Eldh | ||
Rubin | Björnqvist | KAIK-Handboll | |
Fredrik | Blomqvist | ||
Peter | Bodefalk | Byggtec AB | |
Joakim | Bohman | Bohmans Däck | |
Mathias | Bonnevier | ||
Pontus | Brander | Tjalve if norrköping | |
Fredrik | Brobeck | Holmen | |
Tobias | Brudin | Familjen Brudin/Nordin | |
Felix | Brundin | Söderköpings IK | |
Staffan | Brundin | Södertälje SK | |
Johan | Brännström | Mjölby AI | |
Dan | Bäck | Kumla SF | |
victor | bäckman | Atea | |
Henrik | Carlberg | IK NocOut.se | |
Christian | Carlson | Sebbe Carlson Racing | |
Anders | Carlsson | Visual Sweden | |
Linus | Carlsson | CrossFit Highway | |
Rickard | Chedid | Finspångs SOK | |
Peter | Dahlström | ||
jonas | davidsson | ||
Fredrik | Donn | ||
Conny | Duan | ||
Kenneth | Edström | Team Nordic Trail | |
Niclas | Eklund | Kimstad Goif | |
Crelle | Ekstrand | Crelle Photography AB | |
Olof | Elisson | ||
Henrik | Elofsson | Kolmården MTB | |
Nils | Engstad | Holmen | |
Erik | Engström | OK Kolmården | |
Mattias | Eriksson | ||
Mikael | Eriksson | IK Akele | |
Johan | Fagerberg | Finspångs AIK | |
Fredrik | Filipsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Tobias | Filipsson | OkkaLöparna | |
Pelle | Friberg | ||
Jens | Fältskog | NT | |
Jonas | Fältström | - | - |
Peter | Glad | Estate Concierge | |
Hemming | Gong | ||
Christian | Grahn | Kolmården MTB | |
Kjell-Åke | Grindewih | Södra Vi IF | |
Rickard | Gränne | Trosa | |
Johan | Grönborg | ||
Per | Gundersen | ||
Uffe | Gunnar | ||
Johan | Gustafsson | Tjalve IF | |
Robert | Gustafsson | FAIK Brottning | |
Martin | Gustavsson | Grytgöls ik | |
Martin | Gustavsson | Orrviken | |
Mattias | Haag Wallberg | Militrärträning | |
Rickard | Haglund | Rejlers IF | |
Petter | Hagman | ||
Simon | Haikola | ||
Peter | Hall | IK Akele | |
Örjan | Hall | Söndagsmilen i Lindö | |
Jörgen | Hallin | Assemblin Ventilation | |
Tobias | Hallqvist | Holmen | |
Robin | Hansson | Arkö byalag | |
Emil | Harryson | ||
Niklas | Hedberg | ||
Fredric | Hedlund | Runacademy Norrköping | |
Simon | Hellborg | Norrköping | |
Adam | Hellgren | Tjalve | |
Bengt | Hellman | Friskis&Svettis; | |
Henrik | Henriksson | IK Gnet | |
Kenth | Henriksson | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Torbjörn | Hildemark | Jursla IF | |
Andreas | Hillman | ||
Magnus | Hjort | Holmen | |
Frank | Hjulberg | Siemens Finspång | |
Mathias | Hoffren | ||
Kristoffer | Holgersson | Hedlund Mät & Beräkning | |
Alexander | Holm | Tjalve IF | |
Anders | Holmsköld | ||
Grieg | Holst | OkkaLöparna | |
Ulf | Hägglund | ||
Anders | Höglund | NT | |
Eric | Ingvarsson | ||
Mikael | Ingvarsson | ||
Niclas | Jacobsson | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Alexander Raoul | Jakobsson | Prendo AB | |
Erik | Jakobsson | Kvarsebo IK | |
Jacob | Jaldeland | Hyresbostäder i Norrköping AB | |
Emil | Jansson | FK Studenterna | |
Tommy | Jansson | Team Nordic Trail | |
Rikard | Jeneskog | FK Studenterna | |
Kim | Jerléus | Assemblin Ventilation | |
David | Jiveborn | ||
Erik | Johamsson | KATRINEHOLM | |
Bengt | Johansson | Kvarnvik, Åtvidaberg | |
Fredrik | Johansson | Holmen | |
jacob | johansson | tjalve | |
Johann | Johansson | Kunskapsgymnasiet Norrköping | |
Martin | Johansson | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Oskar | Johansson | Örebro AIK | |
Patrik | Johansson | ||
Pär | Johansson | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Thomas | Johansson | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Tommy | Johansson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Anders | Jonsson | ||
Jörgen | Jonsson | Norrköping | |
Nicklas | Jonsson | - | |
Niclas | Jonsson | ||
Fredrik | Josefsson | Tjalve IF | |
Andreas | Josephson | Motala | |
Marcus | Josephson | Hägersten | |
Mika | Järvenreuna | ||
Martin | Järvinen | VpS | |
Christer | Jönsson | ST MTB | |
Oskar | Karlson | NT | |
Andreas | Karlsson | SMK KOLMÅRDEN | |
Jan | Karlsson | ||
Jens | Karlsson | MAN Truck & Bus Sverige AB | |
Oskar | Karlsson | Operation Vrinnevi | |
Robin | Karlsson | Runacademy IF | |
Tommy | Karlsson | Ulrika IK | |
Mikael | Kastensson | NCC | |
Peter | Kindgren | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Niclas | Kinnander | Lush Music | |
Mikael | Kjellander | Julita Triathlon | |
Anders | Kleist | IK Akele | |
Fredrik | Kornebäck | Team Nordic Trail | |
Håkan | Käll | ||
Mikael | Könemann | Könemann IF | |
Oskar | Lagerberg | ||
Ragnar | Landberg | Friskis & Svettis | |
Tom | Langborg | ||
Dick | Larsson | DL Redovisning | |
Leif | Larsson | FM | |
Michael | Larsson | ||
Tomas | Larsson | LK Järnsläpp | |
Jonas | Lembke | ||
Jonas | Lidström | SMHI IF | |
Petter | Lind | ||
Mattias | Lindberg | Kolmårdshjältarna | |
Jan | Lindblom | ||
Olle | Lindblom | Kimstad GoIF | |
Håkan | Linder | Tjalve IF | |
Patrik | Lindh | NCC | |
Daniel | Lindhén | ||
Olle | Lindman | Finspångs SOK | |
Per | Lindman | Finspångs SOK | |
Peter | Ljungström | ||
Mats | Luks | Tjalve IF | |
Magnus | Lundberg | Kolmårdshjältarna | |
Emil | Lundborg | ||
Janne | Lundgren | Katrineholm | |
Tim | Lundgren | ||
Christoffer | Lundgren Björnqvist | Hammarby Friidrott | |
Johan | Lundh | Landstinget Västmanland super trailrunners | |
Simon | Lundin | Finspångs SOK | |
Peter | Lundvall | Fan Club of Manfred Manns Earth Band | |
Andreas | Martini | Skeninge IK friidrott | |
Björn | Mattson | Holmen | |
Robbin | Mattsson | NCC | |
Patrik | Mellgren | ||
Grant | Menzies | Prendo AB | |
Markus | Meyer | ||
Tommie | Meyer | Militärträning.se | |
Zachariah | Mogendi | Kenya | |
Hans | Månsson | ||
Joachim | Nestor | ||
Peter | Neubauer | ||
Gösta | Nilsson | Holmen | |
Johan | Nilsson | rehab2performance | |
Magnus | Nilsson | Norrköping | |
Mats | Nilsson | Stena Line | |
Mikael | Nilsson | NORRKÖPING | |
Mikael | Nilsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Samuel | Nilsson | ||
Thomas | Nordenvall | Holmen | |
Johan | Nordqvist | NT | |
Eric | Nyberg | ||
Johan | Nyberg | ||
Henrik | Nyrèn | Forest Runners - Team Finspång | |
Peter | Nyström | Södertörns Simsällskap | |
Niall | O`Hanlon | IK Akele | |
Håkan | Ohlin | F&S | |
Mika | Ojala | Goif Tjalve | |
Mathias | Olofsson | ||
Conny | Olovsson | ||
Jesper | Olsen | GoIF Tjalve | |
Mats | Ottosson | VHIF | |
Bengt | Persson | Abate | |
Billy | Persson | Abate | |
Jonas | Persson | Sverige | |
Oskar | Peterson | Finspångs SOK | |
Daniel | Pettersson | NCC | |
Jonas | Pettersson | Holmen | |
Patrik | Rask | Holmen | |
Magnus | Ringström | Svärtinge | |
Peter | Rinman | Åby IF | |
Adam | Rostedt | ||
Marcus | Ryman | ||
Fredrik | Rönnegård | Norrköping | |
Peter | Samelius | Svärtinge | |
Fredrik | Samuelsson | ||
Kenneth | Sandell | Fiskeby Bruk Norrköping | |
Rune | Sandör | IK Akele | |
Henrik | Schultz | ||
Antonio | Segatori | ST MTB | |
Mikael | Simonsson | Holmen | |
Matti | Sirkiä | ||
Alexander | Sjöberg | Ålberga GIF | |
Bengt-Åke | Sjöström | Fiskeby Bruk Norrköping | |
David | Skoog | Gubbängen Elite Extreme Runners | |
P-O | Skoog | ||
kasper | skuthälla | ||
Joakim | Smeds | ||
Henrik | Sorin Hildebrand | ||
Anders | Spångberg | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Olle | Staaf | Linköpings GIF | |
Björn | Sterling | ||
Fredrik | Stigh | ||
Andreas | Stjärnström | ||
Magnus | Ström | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Daniel | Svensson | ||
Emil | Svensson | Bråvikens kanotklubb | |
Joel | Svensson | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Robert | Svensson | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Roger | Sälg | Gävle Energi | |
Staffan | Söderberg | Norrköping | |
Mikael | Sönne | NT | |
Magnus | Thorsteinsson | ||
Ted | Thyrberg | Åby | |
Christer | Tollén | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Sami | Tuominen | ||
Rasmus | Turesson | IK NocOut.se | |
Martin | Törling | Norrköping | |
Rikard | Törnå | ||
Christian | Udin | Team Udin | |
Urban | Uhrenius | ||
Mathias | Vesterlund | Fiskeby | |
Jonas | Viklund | Rejlers IF | |
Håkan | Wahlström | Linköpings GIF | |
Fredrik | Waktinger | ||
Gerald | Walch | ||
Fredrik | Wastesson | Finspångs kommun | |
Johan | Wester | SMHI IF | |
Johan | Widfeldt | ||
Joakim | Wik | ||
Richard | Wiklander | Holmen | |
Joakim | Wikman | Fiskeby Boards AB | |
Tommy | Wiksand | Holmen | |
Robert | Wingren | IK Akele | |
Sebastian | Winkler | ||
Muse | Yusuf | IK Akele | |
Fredrik | Zettervall | NCC | |
Erik | Åström | IK Akele | |
Linus | Änghede | Fågelsångens IF | |
Daniel | Österberg | Fiskebys idrottsförening | |
Tomas | Österberg | ||
Johan | Öström | Fiskeby Bruk Norrköping |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Richard | Ericson | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Jarmo | Hiulumäki | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Michael | Johansson | Holmen | |
Lennart | Jonasson | ||
Martin | Jonson | ||
Jasko | Jusufbegovic | Will Run for Muffins | |
Christoph | Schnaithmann | Team Venezia | |
Mattias | Söderman | Kolmården |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Erik | Battiston | Kyrkskolan | Kyrkskolan klass 5 |
Filip | Berggren | Matteusskolan 4A | |
Milton | Björk | Kyrkskolan klass 5 | |
Eddie | Björnqvist | KSS | |
Pontus | Diddilié | Råsslaskolan | Råsslaskolan 5a |
Casper | Dure | Kyrkskolan | Klass 5 |
Aldo | Eldh | Råsslaskolan 5A | |
Melker | Fredriksson | Kyrkskolan | Klass 5 |
Ludvig | Gustavsson | Klass 5 kyrkskolan | |
Damin | Hadziselimovic | Kyrkskolan klass 5 | |
Alfred | Henmark | Råsslaskolan | |
Egon | Holmgren | Råsslaskolan Klass 5A | Råsslaskolan Klass 5A |
Assar | Hällström | Vånga | |
Benjamin | Högberg | Klass 5 kyrkskolan | |
Melvin | Ideskog | Kyrkskolan klass 5 | Kyrkskolan klass 5 |
Lukas | Johansson | Rambodalsskolan 4D | |
Victor | Jonasson | Kyrkskolan klass 5 | |
Sixten | Kark | Kark IF | Kyrkskolan klass 5 |
Anton | Löfgren | 5A Råsslaskolan | |
William | Rappe | Råsslaskolan 5A | |
Ludvig | Vilhelmsson | Råsslaskolan | 5a |
Max | Österberg | Värmdö IF |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Anton | Brännström | Mjölby AI | |
Linus | Jansson | SLK-Oxelösund | |
John | Kinnander | Vita hästen | Montessori |
Mikael | Könemann | Dagsbergs IF | |
Emil | Sanfridsson | Vikingstad SK | |
William | Vieweg | IK Norrköping Friidrott |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Emil | Andersson | Slk oxelösund | |
Gustav | Björklund | ||
Hugo | Enetjärn | Nyköpings BIS | |
Albin | Hallander | IK Akele | |
Alexander | Hiulumäki | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Joel | Thulin-Elofsson | Kolmården MTB |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Albin | Andersson | Team Kråketorp | |
Mille | Brudin | Familjen Brudin/Nordin | |
Erik | Henriksson | BillerudKorsnäs Skärblacka | |
Simon | Hjortmark | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Josef | Johansson | OK Kolmården | |
Million | Tikuy | ||
Alexander | Wiklund | Finspångs SOK |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Felix | Andersson | NAIS Orientering | Tingsbröten förskola |
Timbastian | Brander | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Lucas | Brogren | Uttersbergsskolan klass 3:2 | |
Teodor | Connman | ||
Sebastian | Ekerholt | Uttersbergsskolan 3:2 | |
Love | Engström | Uttersbergsskolan 1:2 | |
Felix | Eriksson | ||
Sixten | Falkenlind | Klass 2.3 Uttersbergsskolan Kolmården | |
Sixten | Fältström | ||
Jonathan | Granqvist | Uttersbergsskolan | Uttersbergsskolan klass 3:2 |
Oscar | Gyllensvärd | OK Kolmården | Åk 3 Jurslaskolan |
Eric | Gärdqvist | Kif | Uttersberg 2:3 |
Valter | Henmark | Uttersbergsskolan | 3:2 |
Oskar | Hildemark | Jurslaskolan | Förskoleklass Tall |
Kewin | Holmlund | Uttersbergsskolan | Uttersbergsskolan klass 3:2 |
Isak | Johansson | Bjärbyskolan 2A | |
Gustav | Lagerlund | Jurslaskolan | Klass 3 |
Ture | Lind | Uttersbergsskolan 3:2 | |
Lukas | Lönnqvist | Klass 1 Jurslaskolan | |
Mattis | Mattsson | Uttersbergskolan 2 3 | |
Leonardo | Melin | OK Kolmården | Jurslaskolan åk 2 |
Viggo | Norell | Uttersbergsskolan klass 2:3 | |
Viggo | Petersson | Uttersbergsskolan 1:2 | |
Albin | Rinman | Åby IF | Jursla förskola |
Wilhelm | Rinman | Åby IF | Jurslaskolan åk 2 |
Elias | Rydin | Åby Oilers | Åbymo 2A |
Linus | Rydin | Åby | Åbymo F-klass |
Sebastian | Sanfridsson | Vikingstad SK | |
leon | skuthälla | tjalve | |
Colin | Sonebrand | 3:2 Uttersberg | |
Alex | Svensson | Linghems Sk | |
Medin | Tiro | Uttersbergsskolan i Krokek | 1:4 |
Mirza | Tiro | Uttersbergsskolan i Krokek | 3:2 |
Joel | Vernmark | Ekängens IF | |
Liam | Vernmark | Ekängens IF | |
Konrad | Waldhe |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Åsa | Krüger | ||
Claes | Nitér | ||
Karin | Nordström | ||
Malin | Nordström |