Startlista VikboVändan 2020
Barnlopp 1400 m
Det finns ännu inga deltagare i klassen Barnlopp 1400 m.
Barnlopp 700 m
Det finns ännu inga deltagare i klassen Barnlopp 700 m.
Cykling barn
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag |
Martin | Andersson | Tjalve IF |
Linnéa | Danlycke | |
Maximilian | Hoberg Korsell | Bråvalla gårdsmejeri |
Henning | Jonsson | |
Ella | Reimertz | Tjalve |
Teo | Reimertz | Tjalve |
Cykling vuxen
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag |
Tomas | Altéus | Atea |
Åsa | Amrén | Run-n-enjoy |
Ann-Marie | Andersson | |
AnnaMaria | Andersson | |
Christer | Andersson | |
David | Andersson | Häv & Gräv i Östergötland |
Olle | Andersson | Tjalve IF |
Jan | Axelsson | |
Maria | Bergqvist Lampa | |
Jennie | Bjerner | med Einar |
Örjan | Björkdahl | |
Maria | Brandstedt | Ringarums IF |
Mikael | Brandstedt | Ringarums IF |
Per | Carlsson | |
Marina | Clarberger | APPTEK |
Margareta | Corneliusson | |
Gary | Dambergs | HusmanHagberg |
Jennifer | Danlycke | |
Tommy | Danlycke | |
Anna | Dehlbom | |
Caroline | Drott | Svärtinge |
Josefine | Edenholm | APPTEK |
Susanne | Ekman | Tjalve IF |
Linda | Ericsson | |
Helen | Eriksson | |
Stig | Eriksson | |
Carina | Forslund | |
Ulrik | Forslund | |
Marie | Franzén | Ringarums IF |
Pierre | Franzén | Ringarums IF |
Anne-Lie | Gertman | HusmanHagberg |
Emmie | Gustafsson | |
Åsa | Gustafsson | |
Fredrik | Hedlöf | |
Johan | Hedlöf | |
Johan | Isaksson | |
Emma | Ivinger | HusmanHagberg |
Anna | Iwers Isaksson | |
Eva | Jaldeland | Extema |
Jan | Jaldeland | Extema |
Anna | Jansson | Målilla ok |
Petter | Johansson | |
Magnus | Jonsson | |
Henrik | Junhage | Häv & Gräv i Östergötland |
Carina | Jönsson | |
Eva-Karin | Jönsson | OK Kolmården |
Sara | Kardell | Stjärnorps SK |
Christel | Karlsson | TJALVE IF |
Christina | Karlsson | Ringarums IF |
Eddan | Karlsson | Stegehus |
Frida | Karlsson | Ringarums IF |
Gunnar | Karlsson | |
Jan | Karlsson | Svärtinge |
Jennifer | Karlsson | HusmanHagberg |
Joakim | Karlsson | Ringarums IF |
Kristian | Karlsson | Ringarums IF |
Ove | Karlsson | Tjalve |
Marika | Koivuluoto | Ringarums IF |
Lars | Kratz | |
Peter | Lindgren | IFK Norrköping |
Håkan | Ljungbedrg | Holmen |
Fredrik | Ljungberg | Holmen |
Jenny | Lundqvist | |
Carina | Malmström | Ringarums IF |
Conny | Malmström | Ringarums IF |
Amelie | Meuller | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Jonas | Moberg | Ringarums IF |
Karl-Johan | Moberg | Häv & Gräv i Östergötland |
Lina | Nielsen | Atea |
robert | nilsson | Arlafoods AB |
Lena | Nord | Skogspojkarnas OK |
Sabina | Nordenborg | RIF |
Lars | Pettersson | IK Nocout.se |
Gunnar | Pilspets | Ringarums IF |
Johan | Ringqvist | |
Maria | Ringqvist | |
Joanna | Sjölander | |
Tim | Stagnborg | Kuddby IF |
Manfred | Stober | |
Kristina | Ström | Run-n-enjoy |
Anna | Sverker Andersson | |
Fredrik | Söderlund | Häv & Gräv i Östergötland |
Andreas | Söderstam | HusmanHagberg |
Robin | Todor | |
Lotta | Weberg | |
Felix | Åhlén | HusmanHagberg |
Duoklass
Lagnamn | Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag |
Aj aj aj |
|
|
Alexander | Friberg | |
|
Johnny | Malmén | |
Arbispinglorna |
|
|
Veronica | Knutsson | |
|
Pia | Widlund | |
Chokladfabriken |
|
|
Ida | Borgö | |
|
Annie | Weckfors | |
Erot IK |
|
|
Love | Jonsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
|
Ingvar | Larsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Fjellöpare |
|
|
Charlotte | Billgren | MSI |
|
Annika | Fjellner | MSI |
Gisselö Gårdsbryggeri |
|
|
David | Pantzare | |
|
Oliver | Wykman | |
Hjulsteget |
|
|
Ewa | Danlycke | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
|
Pernilla | Nymberg | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Jakobssons. |
|
|
Niklas | Jakobsson | |
|
Åsa | Jakobsson | |
Kallskärs atletklubb |
|
|
Anna | Grönkvist | |
|
Emma | Grönkvist | |
KANONADEN |
|
|
Ola | Backlund | Svenskt träningsfolk if |
|
Fredrik | Johansson | |
Klockrike GB |
|
|
Pia | Brink | |
|
Camilla | Gustafsson | |
Kämparna |
|
|
Jenny | Berglund | |
|
Malin | Österman | |
Lag Bergman |
|
|
Carina | Bergman | |
|
Lina | Bergman | |
Lindbergs |
|
|
Charlotte | Lindberg | Nyköping |
|
Rikard | Lindberg | Nyköping |
Maria & Helen |
|
|
Maria | Hilding Svensson | |
|
Helen | Thorold Nylin | |
Meyers |
|
|
Markus | Meyer | Matteus SI |
|
Sara | Meyer | Matteus SI |
Nielsens |
|
|
Jan | Nielsen | |
|
Joakim | Nielsen | |
No Pain No Name |
|
|
Viktoria | Eberhardt | MPGI |
|
Niklas | Wall | |
P&B |
|
|
Bo | Johansson | Norrköping |
|
Pia | Johansson | Friskis & svettis |
Roggan&Bettan; |
|
|
Elisabeth | Berggren | Sjöhagen |
|
Roger | Berggren | Sjöhagen |
Run and shine |
|
|
Ninna | Nilsson | |
|
Maria | Norrbom | |
Runacademy Tumba multisportare |
|
|
Anna | Christoffersson | Runacademy IF |
|
Karin | Söderholm | Runacademy IF |
Selkälä |
|
|
Malin | Selkälä | Löpargänget i Motala |
|
Mikko | Selkälä | NocOut |
Team 50 |
|
|
Stefan | Larsson | Team Blekinge |
|
Ulf | Larsson | Team Cadhouse |
Team AJ |
|
|
Alexandra | Gass Winberg | |
|
Jenny | Nilsson | |
Team Badger |
|
|
David | Eriksson | PLW |
|
Andreas | Erixson | PLW |
Team F A |
|
|
Anna Mia | Bäckman | |
|
Frida | Widblom | |
Team framme snart? |
|
|
Emma | Göthberg | |
|
Nils | Magnusson | |
TEAM KALEX |
|
|
Karin | Boström | |
|
Alexander | Sjöholm | |
Team L T |
|
|
Linda | Gustavsson | |
|
Therese | Johansson | |
Team RÅ Inge Fara |
|
|
Pia | Kind | RÅ |
|
Andreas | Sand | RÅ |
Team Smedby |
|
|
Kristina | Aronsson | |
|
Roberth | Olsson | |
Team Stora Bryggan |
|
|
Erik | Wärn | Mauritzberg IK |
|
Marie | Wärn | Mauritzberg IK |
Världsmästarna |
|
|
John | Nilsson | Ankloppet.se |
|
Bertil | Wegmann | Svärtinge Skogsbacke |
Wonderwomen |
|
|
Emelie | Alwnell | |
|
Outi | Lahtinen | |
Österholm |
|
|
Henrik | Österholm | |
|
Julia | Österholm | |
Löpning dam
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag |
Nina | Ahlander | Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF |
Barbro | Andersson | Löpargänget, Motala |
Jenny | Bolander | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Christina | Bovin | IK NocOut.se |
Madelen | Casta | FAIK Friidrott |
Mia | Forsgren | Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF |
Sanna | Gustafson | |
Jane | Hjelmqvist | Acroyoga Norrköping |
Christine | Jacobsson | Löpargänget i Motala |
IngMarie | Johansson | AsicsFrontRunnerSweden/Örebro AIK |
Maria | Karlsson | Team Lingongrova |
Jenny | Lindblom | FAIK |
Anna | Morén | Skellefteå aik friidrott |
Tilda | Nordström | |
Malin | Ohlin | |
Susann | Palm | Löpargänget i Motala |
Lotta | Rapp | Löpargänget Motala |
Jessica | Ström | |
Louise | Svensson | Sisters on the run |
Josefine | Swärm | Löpargänget i Motala |
Kristine | Söderqvist | Sisters on the run |
Elin | Tengbert | Västerås Löparklubb |
Jessica | Thiel | Vegan Runners |
Linda | Thor | |
Elin | Tidblom Jonsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Sandra | Wirdby | Löpargänget i Motala |
Löpning herr
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag |
Björn | Axell | Löpargänget i Motala |
Fredrik | Bengtsson | |
Andreas | Cederström | Björnstorps IF |
Niclas | Dia | SOK Knallen |
Bengt | Dolk | Norrköping |
Mats | Dänsel | Stockholms Långdistans Klubb |
Daniel | Edenholm | APPTEK |
Robert | Ehrin | Runacademy IF |
Fredrik | Ericsson | Löpargänget i Motala |
David | Eriksson | |
Patrik | Eriksson | Löpargänget i Motala |
Peter | Fröjd | Löpargänget i Motala |
Jan | Funcke | Kungsörs SK |
Martin | Gustafsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Emil | Hammargren | EC Sports Club |
Anders | Hansson | Solvikingarna |
Anders | Harting | Gränsö |
Niklas | Hidenius | |
Peter | Hjelmqvist | Acroyoga Norrköping |
Alex | Hultkrantz | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Viktor | Jinnevång | @everystepcounts.se |
Per | Johansson | |
Patrik | Karlsson | Löpargänget i Motala |
Peeter | Kinnunen | MOB IF |
Sigvard | Koplimäe | Vattudalens LDK |
Kjell | Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Björn | Källström | Team Lingongrova |
Matthias | Köhler | LK TV88 |
Hans-Inge | Lindeskov | Team Ultrasweden LK |
Bengt | Lindgren | Vallentuna FK |
Magnus | Lundberg | IK NocOut.se |
David | Morén | Skellefteå aik friidrott |
Jan | Paraniak | Team Skavsåret IF |
Kenth | Pettersson | IK NocOut.se |
Thomas | Rundström | Löpargänget Motala |
Stig | Samuelsson | Tjalve IF |
Magnus | Sandström | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Adde | Strömberg | Fiskeby Board |
Henrik | Tengbert | Sjöfartsverket |
Niclas | Thyrsson | |
Alexander | Ulltjärn | Linköpings Löparklubb |
Micael | Waldenborg | Örebro AIK |
Bengt | Wallin | Kisa SK |
Niclas | Östman | Löpargänget i Motala |