Deltaga.nu

Resultat för Höstmilen 2020-10-18

Höstfemman, start 08:30

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 103 Strand, Rune Linköping 00:29:17.839
2 102 Hägglund, Anders 00:35:11.416
3 101 Franzen, Tomas 00:36:12.578

Höstfemman, start 09:30

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 176 Nordqvist, Johan WellNOx 00:21:49.350
2 158 Grip, Mikael Tjalve 00:21:51.284
3 186 Ring, Lisa IK Nocout 00:22:25.880
4 177 O'Hanlon, Isolde IK Akele 00:24:58.579
5 184 Jarl, Axel NAIS 00:25:46.976
6 175 Melin, Viktor Naturkicken 00:25:49.157
7 153 Bäckström Andrén, Mio Friskis & Svettis, Norrköping 00:27:44.488
8 178 O'Hanlon, Nóra IK Akele 00:28:06.538
9 182 Wide, Gunnar Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:28:18.683
10 183 Wikner, Emilia Eksjö Södra IK 00:28:24.892
11 167 Johansson, Björn 00:29:26.336
12 185 Jarl, Gabriella NAIS 00:29:50.0
13 152 Andrén, Martina Friskis & Svettis, Norrköping 00:33:27.684
14 172 Lidstedt, Susanne Åby 00:35:16.213
15 181 Suzuki, Ayumi 00:36:19.92
16 157 G. Edlund, Ulrika ÅGIF 00:37:27.530
17 168 Jordan, Ulla Forsa 00:37:55.450
18 159 Halimanovic, Mensur Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:42:56.846
19 165 Härstedt, Jessica Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:46:20.580
20 174 Lundin, Charlotta AXA Sports Club 00:47:47.560
21 173 Lindell, Eva Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:48:25.463
22 156 Fogelberg, Corrina Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:48:25.67
23 160 Hansen, Delia Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:49:04.231
24 179 Ritzen, Linda Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:49:04.392
25 170 Karlsson, Charlotte Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:49:04.669
- 151 andersson, Malin *
- 154 Eklund, Alexander Hälsobruket AB *
- 155 Eklund, Andreas Hälsobruket AB *
- 162 Hasic, Sabina *
- 163 Hasselgren, Erika *
- 164 Holmström, Malin Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB *
- 166 Isola, Maarit Norrköpings kommun *
- 169 Karlsson, Anna *
- 171 Karlsson, Hanna *
- 180 Staaf, Eva *

Höstmilen Elit Damer, start 11:30

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 73 Olsson, Alva IK Akele 00:41:49.277
2 59 Eriksson, Emelie Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 00:42:03.663
3 55 Bouvin, Lisa Finspångs AIK 00:42:32.583
4 57 Ekblad, Amanda LGIF 00:42:42.250
5 76 Saksi, Elmina Tjalve IF Norrköping / ASICSFrontRunnerSweden 00:43:11.107
6 67 Kleist, Cecilia IK Akele 00:43:45.715
7 68 Lidebjer, Caroline IK Akele 00:44:16.345
8 86 Westerlund, Linda IK Akele 00:46:11.850
9 85 Vångell, Fredrika Linköpings OK 00:46:27.588
10 62 Hill, Sara IK Nocout.se 00:46:53.541
11 70 Lund, Linnea OK Kolmården 00:46:53.819
12 78 Skoog, Sanna Kils OK 00:47:19.485
13 54 Bolander, Jenny Tjalve IF Norrköping 00:47:23.302
14 87 Södermark, Frida Tjalve IF Norrköping 00:48:21.183
15 61 Henriksson, Elin Linköpings Löparklubb 00:50:57.740
16 60 Gunnarsson, Åsa FAIK 00:51:13.882
17 69 Lindebring, Anna FAIK 00:51:14.157
18 75 Ruuska, Nina Sisters 00:52:31.337
19 66 Kassman, Kajsa IK Akele 00:53:27.655
20 56 Danlycke, Ewa Tjalve IF 00:54:29.661
21 52 Aguirre, Linda Camp Languinis 00:55:31.957
22 51 Aguirre, Isabelle Camp Languinis 00:58:38.556
23 65 Karlsson, Christel Tjalve IF 00:58:53.22
24 58 Ekman, Ebba Kils OK 00:59:02.487
25 64 Jonsson, Frida Tjalve IF 00:59:08.142
26 77 sandberg, Kristin Tjalve if 01:08:02.156
- 53 Axelsson, Minna Sisters *
- 63 Johansson, Sofia Linköping GIF *
- 71 Michold, Frida IK Akele *
- 72 Nymberg, Pernilla Tjalve IF Norrköping *
- 79 Vakant, Vakant *
- 80 Vakant, Vakant *
- 81 Vakant, Vakant *
- 82 Vakant, Vakant *
- 83 Vakant, Vakant *
- 84 Vakant, Vakant *

Höstmilen Elit Herrar, start 10:30

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 21 Kingstedt, Otto Huddinge AIS 00:32:50.863
2 20 Kingstedt, John Huddinge AIS 00:33:29.660
3 2 Bartkevicius, Algirdas IK Akele 00:34:26.656
4 15 Johansson, Ville OK Kolmården 00:35:51.640
5 17 Kantarp, Robbin Finspångs AIK friidrott 00:36:20.189
6 14 Johansson, Leo OK Kolmården 00:36:49.338
7 7 Eriksson, Ludvig Kils OK 00:38:07.988
8 34 Skoog, Viktor Kils OK 00:38:30.848
9 25 Leijon, Freddy Finspångs AIK 00:38:58.889
10 46 Rezvani, Roushan Linköpings OK 00:39:08.729
11 29 Lundgren Björnqvist, Christoffer Katrineholm SK friidrott 00:39:17.486
12 3 Bergkvist, Emil Linköpings GIF 00:39:53.911
13 28 Lunde, David LK Nyköpings Runners 00:40:18.274
14 8 Fur, Filip 00:40:48.513
15 13 Imark, Victor Tullinge SK 00:41:21.238
16 11 Hellgren, Adam Tjäle if 00:41:31.683
17 36 Svensson, Emil Bråvikens kanotklubb 00:41:37.900
18 32 Sandström, Magnus Tjalve IF Norrköping 00:41:38.390
19 47 Sundholm, Per OK Nolaskogsarna 00:41:47.133
20 1 Aguirre, Filip Camp Languinis 00:41:51.196
21 9 Gründer, Oscar Ärla IF 00:41:52.129
22 31 O'Hanlon, Niall IK Akele 00:41:57.840
23 26 Levin, Peter IK Akele 00:42:38.30
24 4 Eilertsen, Gabriel 00:42:43.477
25 33 Schultz, Henrik IK NocOut.se 00:42:45.494
26 10 Hallin, Filip Tjalve IF Norrköping 00:43:23.122
27 12 Hildemark, Torbjörn Jursla IF 00:43:28.80
28 22 Kjellander, Mikael Julita Triathlon 00:43:50.98
29 30 Mårtensson, Ludwig 00:43:53.16
30 18 Karlsson, Oskar We Run Peking 00:46:13.281
31 23 Könemann, Mikael Dagsbergs IF 00:46:35.721
32 27 Linder, Håkan Tjalve IF 00:50:43.288
33 35 Svensson, Albin Försvarsmakten 00:52:45.968
34 37 Svensson, Robert Bråvikens kanotklubb 00:53:12.756
- 5 Ekstrand, Crelle Broby Goif *
- 6 Emilsson, Rickard IK Akele *
- 16 Jonsson, Jörgen Tjalve IF Norrköping *
- 19 Karlsson, Tommy Ulrika IK *
- 24 lagercrantz, fredrik Kolmården mtb *
- 38 Vakant, Vakant *
- 39 Vakant, Vakant *
- 40 Vakant, Vakant *
- 41 Vakant, Vakant *
- 42 Vakant, Vakant *
- 43 Vakant, Vakant *
- 44 Vakant, Vakant *
- 45 Winkelmolen, Guus Tjalve IF Norrköping *

Höstmilen Motion, start 12:30

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 239 Sjöholm, Alexander Tjalve 00:44:44.712
2 231 Göhl, Henrik Mikkeller Running Club Finspång 00:46:16.341
3 224 Kornebäck, Fredrik Nyströms Trädgårdsservice ab 00:47:25.981
4 232 Nyström, Martin Nyströms Trädgårdsservice ab 00:47:26.425
5 206 Eklund, Emil 00:47:55.745
6 211 Gustafsson, Stefan FAIK 00:48:26.257
7 229 Nilsson, Oskar Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB 00:48:34.181
8 236 Rinman, Peter FAIK 00:48:57.795
9 208 Eriksson, Mikael Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB 00:49:17.9
10 213 Henriksson, Erik Tjalve IF Norrköping 00:50:27.613
11 222 Jonsson, Micke Vikingstad 00:50:50.11
12 221 Johansson, Thomas Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB 00:51:58.271
13 207 Ekström, Anna Springförlivet 00:52:20.971
14 228 Luks, Mats Tjalve 00:52:39.495
15 217 Jiveborn, David 00:53:01.922
16 216 Jansson, Magnus Åby 00:53:37.349
17 238 Sidén, Per IK Nocout.se 00:54:39.421
18 212 Helle, Josefin 00:55:13.408
19 230 Nilsson, Robert 00:55:13.806
20 245 Wall-Nilsson, Lotta Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB 00:55:26.753
21 225 Lahtinen, Outi 00:56:52.506
22 214 Hidenius, Niklas Runacademy IF 00:57:39.940
23 248 Bengtsson, Anders 00:58:59.957
24 220 Johansson, Oskar Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB 00:59:44.325
25 223 Klöfver, Tommy 00:59:55.503
26 234 Pahlefors, Stefan Forsa 01:00:52.343
27 219 Johansson, Martin Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB 01:01:46.320
28 240 Sjöstedt, Viktoria 01:02:22.53
29 246 Wegmann, Bertil Svärtinge Skogsbacke 01:03:24.941
30 201 Alwnell, Emelie 01:04:14.267
31 243 Stråhle, Christoffer 01:05:11.237
32 237 Sandberg, Astrid 01:05:50.615
33 204 Bratt, Anna Friskis 01:09:05.910
34 233 Omstedt, Britt 01:17:25.538
35 210 Gustafsson, Per Runacademy 01:26:38.676
36 209 Garbergs, Jenny Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB 01:33:11.249
- 202 Bergwall, Cecilia - *
- 203 Boström, Karin *
- 205 Donn, Fredrik *
- 227 Lindvall, Mattias Ica Maxi *
- 235 Peterson, Stefan *
- 241 Stenkvist, Erik *
- 242 Stenkvist, Fanny *
- 247 Öhlin, Jill *

Höstmilen Motion, start 12:30, startplats Lillsjön (Special)

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
2 226 Larsson, Ingvar Tjalve IF Norrköping 00:45:34.671
5 218 Johansson, Johann Kunskapsgymnasiet 00:47:44.241
8 244 Svensson, Petter SON runners 00:48:37.478
13 215 Hjortstig, Sebastian Ica Maxi 00:52:04.401
15 249 Foucard, Carl GoIF Tjalve 00:52:57.314

Höstmilen Motion, start 14:00

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 265 Ivansson, Per WeRunPeking 00:43:37.919
2 272 Ljungemyr, Patrik IK Nocout.se 00:44:14.146
3 284 Ryman, Marcus 00:45:13.640
4 274 Nilsson, Andreas 00:45:37.451
5 282 Rosell, Anders 00:48:18.536
6 293 Wester, Johan SMHI IF 00:48:26.692
7 286 Stjerna, Andreas Friskis och Svettis Söderköping 00:48:28.83
8 287 Svärd, Daniel 00:49:05.64
9 280 Olsson, Erik Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:50:16.864
10 257 Bäckström, Ingrid 00:51:11.757
11 277 Nylander, Thomas Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:51:38.413
12 275 Nilsson, Mikael 00:53:22.817
13 295 Wöbel, Heinz Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:53:34.852
14 251 Alm, Lina WeRunPeking 00:54:01.871
15 267 Jonsson, Fredrik Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:54:20.630
16 290 Viberg, Mattias 00:56:05.661
17 254 Asplund, Magnus Friskis och Svettis Skpg 00:57:11.879
18 264 Hedlund, Frida Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 00:57:16.700
19 273 Markström, Ida Gloss IF 00:57:21.148
20 268 Kristoferson, Martin Finspång 00:58:05.486
21 283 Rylén, Petter 00:58:31.338
22 263 Hansen, Linda Friskis och svettis Söderköping 00:58:59.951
23 270 Lindgren, Johan Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 01:02:43.288
24 289 Tureson, Jim 01:03:47.200
25 278 Ojala, Anna MO's Hovslageri 01:03:50.354
26 279 Ojala, Mika MO's Hovslageri 01:03:50.634
27 285 Rytter, Stefan Freudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions AB 01:05:09.676
28 292 Wester, Jenny 01:12:56.539
29 253 Aröd, Daniel Friskis och svettis söderköping 01:13:58.986
- 252 Andersson, Marcus Springtime Sports club *
- 260 Gurdic, Nadina *
- 269 Larsson, Dick *
- 291 Waldenborg, Micael Örebro AIK *

Höstmilen Motion, start 14:00, startplats Lillsjön (Special)

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 150 Fältström, Jonas - 00:43:31.515
12 294 Willén, Uno Ur och skurskolan Skattkammarön 00:52:14.114
13 288 Tidblom Jonsson, Elin Tjalve IF Norrköping 00:53:27.135
22 271 Lindström, Carina 00:58:42.100
23 261 Gustafsson, Marie 00:59:09.247
23 281 Olsson, Sanna 00:59:09.620
23 266 Johansson, Tuija Saras hälsokälla 00:59:45.87
23 259 Forssell, Mats Saras Hälsokälla 01:00:23.260
28 256 Boström, Ann-Sofie 01:05:18.770
28 255 Augustsson, Annelie 01:05:19.888
28 276 Nordholm, Jonas Ur och skurskolan Skattkammarön 01:06:50.208
28 258 Ferin, Helen 01:07:32.546
28 262 Gustafsson, Radojka 01:08:40.6

Höstmilen Motion, start 15:30

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 313 Edenberger, Håkan Östgöta Helikopter Skoif 00:45:58.814
2 319 Hansson, Pär 00:49:00.555
3 329 Parö, Jesper IK Akele 00:50:08.7
4 307 Borrvall, Charlotte 00:50:53.302
5 327 Lundberg, Magnus Kolmårdendens personalförening 00:53:28.504
6 330 Richardsson, David 00:53:52.959
7 339 Törling, Martin Norrköpings stenindustri 00:54:21.934
8 303 Andersson, Jonas Norrköpings stenindustri 00:54:22.211
9 326 Larsson, Pontus 00:54:33.547
10 312 Danborg, Malin 00:55:19.387
11 346 Wejryd, Joar 00:55:37.817
12 331 Blomberg, Robert 00:56:16.49
13 318 Gromer, Johan Linnea 00:56:22.322
14 306 Bergström, Edvin 00:56:53.443
15 301 Agebjörn, Jonas 00:57:48.822
16 345 Wejryd, Hjalmar 00:59:11.121
17 337 Sundkvist, Maria M & M 00:59:13.889
18 322 Hultberg, Maria M & M 00:59:14.147
19 343 Valberg, Anna 01:04:08.737
20 302 Ahlberg, Staffan Fiskeby 01:05:37.532
21 347 Wejryd, Margareta 01:06:36.805
22 340 Uneram, Cecilia 01:06:57.232
23 338 Thomasson, Sofia 01:11:12.583
24 317 Garas, Ildiko 01:13:50.975
25 335 Soikkeli, Karin 01:15:50.646
26 314 Eklund, Mona Kimstad Goif 01:19:11.323
27 315 Eklund, Niclas Kimstad Goif 01:19:11.65
28 308 Braam, Laila Kimstad GoIF 01:34:56.638
- 304 Andersson, Sara *
- 321 Holmen, Vakant Holmen *
- 323 Jonsson, Robin *
- 324 Kemi, Stefan *
- 325 Kemi, Yvonne *
- 328 Olofsson, Caroline *
- 341 Vakant, Vakant *
- 342 Vakant, Vakant *
- 344 Wejryd, Erik *
- 348 Wiklander, Richard Holmen *

Höstmilen Motion, start 15:30, startplats Lillsjön (Special)

Placering Startnr Deltagare Förening/företag Mål
1 310 Caldemar, Victor Consid 00:42:56.215
5 333 Skoog Carlsson, Olle Finspångs aik 00:52:44.567
5 334 Skoog., Robert Finspångs AIK 00:52:52.203
5 311 Carlsson, Ulrica Region Östergötland 00:52:53.197
14 349 wiklund, martin 00:56:45.873
15 309 Bunting, Robert 00:56:59.163
16 320 Hellgren, Bertil 00:58:09.58
19 332 Samuelsson, Sofia 01:01:10.229
19 305 Augustsson, Jessica 01:01:10.556
23 316 Felix, Christer IK NocOut 01:09:45.884