Startlista

Startlista Höstmilen

F11 (flickor 2006-07, 2.3km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
IneBlybergSmedby
NovaBoquist
FrejaDahlberg
AliceEnetjärnNyköpings BIS
AliceEnetjärnNyköpings BIS
AliceEttlingSkogspojkarnas okVikbolandsskolan
JuliaKarlberg
MoaKindbomSkeninge IK
SiriLövborgWaria
MatildaMartiniSkeninge ik friidrott
TuvaMöllerJurslaskolan klass 4
TyraSkoogKatrineholm SK friidrott
SofiaSkuthällaTjalveJönsbergska

F13 (flickor 2004-05, 2.3km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
MejaAleniusNyköpings ok
SofieEttlingSkogspojkarnas OKVikbolandsskolan
IdaKindbomSkeninge IK
AliceMillan de la OlivaTjalve iF Norrköping

F15 (flickor 2002-03, 5.2km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
CajsaAleniusNyköpings ok
LisenHansenSöderköping
TovaMalmbergNorrköping

F19 (flickor 1998-01, 10.6km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
TintinAlmqvist
MalvaBrudin
NeaBrudin
HeddaHultbergBråbo
SarahPerssonÅtvidabergs IF

F9 (flickor 2008-, 1.5km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
TuvaAnderssonSvärtingehus blå 3
SigneAppelgrenJursla
SiriBlybergSmedby
NellyBoquistTjalve IF
EmmaBulin
AgnesCarlegrim
AgnesEklundKimstad GoifGrebyskolan Kimstad
FilippaErikssonTjalve
SannaJosefssonOK KolmårdenUttersbergsskolan 2:2
MyraKarlssonHagaskolan 4d
EmmaKinnanderMatteus SI
OliviaLövborgWaria
MajaMartiniSkeninge ik friidrott
AliziaMattssonSandtorpets förskola Född 2012
AlbaMillan de la OlivaTjalve iF Norrköping
IsabellaOlofsson
EdithStrangNorrängskullen
OlgaWaldhe

K11 (kvinnor 10.6km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
LindaAguirre
ElisabethAlenbrand
AnnaAnderssonCA Byggkontroll AB
EllinorAndersson
SofieAndersson
YlvaAnderssonMatteus SI
SusanneArvidssonUpplev Norrköping
MinnaAxelssonSisters
RebeccaB. FredrikssonRunacademy IF
EmmaBacktemanIK Akele
JessicaBahlner
LarissaBelousova
SusanneBenzler
ElinBerggreenKlarsjön
MariaBergqvist-Lampa
CeciliaBergwall
PetraBertilsson
Rose-MarieBjärehed
SofiaBorgTjalve IF
LisaBouvin
LailaBraamKimstad GoIF
JohannaBradleyStadium IF
AnnaBrattHanoi Sole Sisters
SoniaBuckPsykologpartners
AlvaBäck
EllenBäck
KristinBäck
MarieBäck
JennieCarlbergIk NocOut.se
HelenaCarlssonLonesome Runners
JessieCasselNorrköpings Tidningar
MargaretaCorneliussonFriskis och Svettis
MariaDahlgrenÖstra Ryds IF
EvaDanielssonLonesome Runners
EwaDanlyckeTjalve IF Norrköping
JennyDockberg
CarolinaDryselius
CeciliaDure
JohannaEdquistIK NocOut.se
JosefineEdquistIK NocOut.se
AnnaEkdahl Wass
MariaEklund
MonaEklundKimstad Goif
SusanneEkmanRunacademy
AnnaEkströmEkströms Fotvård
EliseElwinJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
CarolineEngberg
JosefineEngsborn
IdaErikssonSävedalen
KatarinaErikssonLK Nyköpings Runners
LisaEriksson
MelindaErikssonMIF Örebro kommun
SaraEriksson
FridaErixon
NinaEskilson
AnnikaFjellberRejlers IF
SannaFogelbyAlla väder
JennyForså
BirgittaFrieman
JulianaFälldin
AmelieGarstadHimlinge Mek & Bygg
ÅsaGunnarssonLöparbruttorna
AnnelieGUSTAFSSONFinspång
AmandaGustavssonNCC
FridaHedinHimlinge Mek & Bygg
KarlaHentzelUT Kolmården
MariaHilding Svensson
LisaHjärneSalima FHU
ElinHolmKunskapsskolan
MariaHultbergBråbo
ElinHägerström
JieIsaksson
AnnaIwers Isaksson
MadeleineJivrell
AliceJohanssonFinspångs SOK
CarolineJohansson
ElinJohansson
ElinJohanssonFinspångs SOK
FridaJohansson
LindaJohansson
MariaJohansson
MariaJohanssonRunacademy IF
PiaJohansson
TuijaJohansson
KerstinJohnssonMosstorpskolan
CarinaJonssonIK Akele
CatrineJonssonDL Redovisning
CeciliaKarlsson
ChristelKarlssonRunacedemy IF
Irenekarlsson
JessicaKarlsson
AnnaKlingstedtLöparbruttorna
Emiliakrepper
KarolinaKrus
AndreaKällqvist
SofieLaggSpringande tjejer
AnitaLarssonReady to fly
IdaLarssonNorrköpings Tidningar
UlrikaLarssonDagsbergs IF
VeerleLarsson
BeritLaudonlanstinget sörmland
CarolineLidebjerIK Akele
MatildaLind
JennyLindblomJesab Entreprenad
FilipLindgren
JennyLindqvistFinspång
AnnaLindström
JennyLindströmHolmen
MagdalenaLoord
AnnaLorentzonTjalve
LinaLundberg
AnnaLundin
DeboraLundin
AnnaMartin
AmelieMeullerFinspångs Grupplöpning på FB
JessicaMeyerMilitärträning
ThereseMiltonLK Gränslöst
LinneaNeckmanNocOut
ida-mariaNICKLASSONFinspångs AIK
AnnaNilssonNCC
MalinNilsson
MariaNilsson
PernillaNilsson
LenaNilsson AguirreJursla
JessicaNord
AlvaNordahl
UlricaNordahlKunskapsskolan
CamillaNordgren
MarieNordin
YvonneNordlanderNorrköping
JohannaNöjd
HannaOdengrund
AnnaOjalaUt Kolmården
LindaOlsson
MariaOlssonNCC
BrittOmstedt
CharlottaPaulssonOxelbergen
MalinPerssonÅtvidabergs IF
IsabellPetersonAlla väder
KatarinaPeterson
SaraPetersson
AmandaPettersson
MalinPetterssonUT Kolmården
TheresePetterssonBillerudKorsnäs
TündePuskásLonesome Runners
MonaPålssonSaLiMa FHU
Ann-SofieRagnarSpringande tjejer
FannyRapp
SusanneReimanIK Akele
HelenRemnåsNorrköpingTriathlon
JuliaRidalPsykologpartners
AnnaRikardsonBalder
FridaRingdahl
ThereseRosen
Ann-MarieRunn
NinaRuuskaSisters
ElminaSaksiTjalve IF Norrköping
SofiaSalomonssonIK Akele
MariaSandin Örberg
CarolinaSchoedeTeam nordic trail
SofieSchurz
ClaraSchöttleJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
IngridSetterberg
SophiaSetterberg
MarieSkagerströmNorrköpings Tidningar
MonicaSkuthälla
KarinSmedbergNCC
LindaStrangNorrängskullen
NinaStridh StenbergAllOffice
AyumiSuzukiNorrköping
CarolineSvedbergLöparbruttorna
HannaSvenssonTjalve if Norrköping
HannaSvensson
Ing-BrittSvensson
JosefinSvensson
LinaSvensson
LinnSvensson
IngelaSylvanKolmården MTB
JosefinaSyssnerTeam Nordic Trail
ChristineSzöcs
HelenaSävenhedLotorp
LouiseSöderMikkeller Running Club Finspång
FridaSödermarkTjalve IF
FridaSödermarkTjalve IF Norrköping
HenriettaThorènLinköpings Löparklubb
ElinTidblom JonssonUT Kolmården
TheréseTolffNCC
JinnTonéri
SusanneUrban
VivecaValgrenUpplev Norrköping
JennyVarenhorst
SandraVikströmNorrköpings Tidningar
AngelicaViltfare
FredrikaVångellLinköpings OK
AnnaWadskog
MargaretaWejryd
NinaWesterback
ÅsaWidarssonIK Akele
EvaWidlundÅby
GudrunWikström
mirjamåhrstadius
AnnÅkervallNorrköping Triathlon
UllisÖrnell
MalinÖsterman

K5 (kvinnor 5.2km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
CamillaAleniusVc åsidan
jennyanderssonslk oxelösund
EvaBergwall
HelenaBjörklund
NathalieBoquist
KristinaBulin
YlvaDahlberg Holmén
BeatriceEricsson
MalinForsblomBillerudKorsnäs
MalouGrabe
TyraGrabe
VilmaGrabe
LejlaGrosIngen
LindaHansenFriskis och Svettis
HenrikeHenkenTeam Venezia
SisselHolmén
AmandaIvehammarLGIF
MarieJerhammar
ElinJohansson
LenaJonssonNorrköpings Tidningar
SofiaJonsson
HannaKarlssonRk:s kondition och styrka
HelenLindberg
CarolineLundell
IngridMartini
ÅsaNevander Holmén
PernillaNilsson
MariaNorman
CarinaSandell
SandraSundgren
CharlotteTingström
AnnaUhrenius
KarinWallentinsson
LindaWesterlundFunRun

M11 (män 10.6km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
JonasAbrahamssonTjalve IF Norrköping
GustavAdamssonIK Akele
FilipAguirreJursla
StaffanAhlbergFiskeby Bruk Norrköping
DanielAinerfors
JosefAlacamEnebyskolan
JerkerAlexanderssonLinköpings Löparklubb
P-OAmrénBillerudKorsnäs
ConnyAnderssonCA Byggkontroll AB
DanielAnderssonFiskeby
HåkanAnderssonMjölby
JonasAnderssonStenindustri
JonasAndersson
LinusAnderssonNorrköpings Tidningar
RikardAnderssonIK Akele
StellanAnderssonNorrköping
TomasAnderssonFinspångs ca
TommyAnderssonHolmen
RikardAndrén
MatsAnnerfeldtSiemens
DanielArtilesRejlers IF
JimmyAsklund
StefanAspemar
Jan-OlofAxelssonTrafikverket
JohanAxelssonKolmården MTB
ThomasAxelssonNorrköping Triathlon
MatsBacktemanIK Akele
JohanBahlner
RubenBarkFinspång
JanBergSogeti
NichlasBerggreenKlarsjön
ConnyBerggrenTjalve IF
PatrickBerggren
ThomasBergqvist
MartinBerlin
CarlBindekransKunskapsskolan
FredrikBjörkButbro IF
KristianBjörk Svensson
MattiasBjörkdahlHolmen
FredrikBlomqvistKriminalvården
GabrielBobeck
RobinBohlinUpplev Norrköping
JonasBraamKimstad GoIF
AndreasBradleySAAB
AndreasBrage
FredrikBrobeckHolmen
MattisBrodénHolmen
TobiasBrudin
AntonBrönnertJurslaskolan
PeterBurlinFria Läroverken
ChristerBäck
BertilCalderon
ErikCalmfors
PålemarkCarl-JohanNCC
HenrikCarlbergIk NocOut.se
AndersCarlssonVisual Sweden
LinusCarlsson
JonasCarlsson Malm
OlaCederborgFunRun
RickardChedidFinspång SOK
DavidChiarato
BjörnClasénIK Akele
BoDavidssonIK Akele
ChristianDomforsTjalve IF Norrköping
FredrikDonn
HenrikEinarssonFriskis o Svettis
MarkusEinarssonLiverpool FC
NiclasEklundKimstad Goif
EmilEllervik
ThomasEmtelidTrisec AB
ElmarEngholmHässelby SK Friidrott
JohanEngholmHässelby SK Friidrott
StefanEnglundSKIF
PhilipEngstrand
DavidErenger
FredrikErikssonIK Akele
LarsEriksson
MagnusErikssonR.A.K
NiklasEriksson"-Dagens ungdom"
RonnieErikssonLK Nyköpings Runners
KarlErlandssonKunskapsskolan
PatrikErnfridsson
PeterEttlingSkogspojkarnas OK
JohanFagerbergFinspångs AIK
ChristianFalkKunskapsskolan
FredrikFilipssonTjalve IF Norrköping
MattiasFlodström
PatrikForsell
MatsForssell
AndersFranzonFiskeby Bruk Norrköping
jensfältskogSöderköping Basket
JonasGrabe
LeifGranstromBjörsäters SK
NilsGruvebäckNorrköpings Tidningar
JohanGrönborg
CesarGuevarahund och kattdoktorn i Söderköping
AndreasGullåGolv & Byggterminalen
UlfGunnarRejlers IF
ArneGunnarssonArne Gunnarsson Konsult AB
PERGUSTAFSSONLinköping
StefanGustafssonFAIK
PeterGyarmatiNorrköping Triathlon
HenrikGöhlFinspångs SOK
SebastianHagelin
BjörnHagströmJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
ÖrjanHallSöndagsmilen i Lindö
TobiasHallqvistHolmen
EdvinHanssonÖstra Ryds IF
JoakimHarnesk
PärHarnesk
FelixHarrström
SimonHellborgNorrköping
AdamHellgrenTjalve IF
BengtHellmanFriskis&Svettis;
StefanHellman
SimonhellströmAssbook Runners
LarsHenningssonBillerudKorsnäs
PatrikHenrikssonEnebyskolan
TorbjörnHildemarkJursla IF
AndreasHillman
AndersHofvergårdByn Kommunikationsbyrå
AlexanderHolmTjalve IF
JoakimHolmKunskapsskolan
JesperHolvandus
AndreasHult
AlexHultkrantzTeam Nordic Trail Norrköping
DavidHåkanssonNCC
CarlIbjerNCC
JoniJaakoFinspångs aik
NiclasJacobssonBillerudKorsnäs
MichaelJensenDow Sverige AB
DavidJiveborn
BoJohansson
FredrikJohanssonIFK Sala
FredrikJohanssonHolmen
JohanJohansson
MartinJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
OlaJohanssonTrisec AB
OskarJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
OskarJohanssonÖrebro AIK
ThomasJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
TobiasJohansson
ViktorJohanssonNCC
AndersJonssonGrödinge
HenrikJonssonNCC
JörgenJonssonNorrköping
RobbinKantarpBillerudKorsnäs
ChristianKarlbergEkängens IF
AndreasKarlssonSmk Kolmården
ChristofferKarlsson
GöranKarlsson
JohanKarlsson
OskarKarlssonOperation
OskarKarlssonNorrköpings Tidningar
RobinKarlssonRunacademy IF
weinekarlsson
MikaelKastenssonNCC
JonathanKeskisärkkä
NiclasKinnanderMatteus SI
MarcusKlingstedt
HenricKreutzKolmårdens MTB
KalleKylensjö
MikaelKönemannDagsbegs if
JoakimLagerwallNCC
NiklasLandberg
TomLangborgLiU
JanneLannerdahlÖrstigs runners
DickLarssonDL Redovisning
IngvarLarssonTjalve IF Norrköping
MichaelLarsson
PeterLarssonRunning on plants
AndréLembkeNyköping BIS Nyköping
JonasLembkeIF Linnéa
ThomasLiljaOk Denseln
TedLiljenborgSjöfartsverket
JanLindblomRunacademy
JesperLindellBenify AB
HåkanLinderTjalve IF
NicklasLindforsRunning on plants
OscarLindgrenClub Jursla
LarsLindströmNorrängskullen
LukasLjungcrantzVegan Runners IK
MartinLodestad
MatsLuksTjalve IF
MagnusLundbergKolmården
DavidLundeLK Nyköpings Runners
JanneLundgrenTeam Nordic Trail
JohanLundin
JonasLundkvistIK Akele
ErikLundströmNCC
FredrikLööfSkogsteamet
PeterMagnusson
MatsMalmehedBjörsäters SK
RobertMarasCygate AB
BjörnMattsonHolmen
PatrikMellgren
TommieMeyerMilitärträning
JohanNicanderKunskapsskolan
AndersNilserydIK Akele
GöstaNilssonHolmen
MagnusNilsson
MatsNilssonStena Line
MikaelNilssonHolmen
PeterNilssonTrisec AB
RichardNilssonBravida
SamuelNilsson
AndreasNilzénFinspångs Grupplöpning på FB
EdvardNissen
ThomasNordenvallHolmen
AntonNordmarkIK Akele
JohanNordqvistNorrköpings Tidningar
EricNyberg
GustavNyberg
SimonNybergNAIS OK
AndersNyh
HenrikNyrènForest Runners - Team Finspång/Faik Friidrott
DanielNäkneTjalve IF Norrköping
FredrikOhlsson
MikaOjalaUt Kolmården
MikaelOlausson
DanielOlssonSjöfartsverket
JonasOlssonIK Akele
ValdemarOlssonBillerudKorsnäs
LibbieOxelblad
ÅkePalmqvistIK Akele
JoelPaulsson
LarssonPerNCC
BennyPersson
DavidPerssonCircle K
IngmarPerssonKolmården OK
JonasPersson
ViktorPersson
LarsPersson DahlströmIK NocOut.se
ChristianPetersen
BjörnPetterssonUT Kolmården
DanielPetterssonNCC
FredrikPetterssonNCC
JohanPettersson
JonasPetterssonHolmen
RobertPetterssonIk NocOut.se
MikaelPorss
GhaziPutrusIK Akele
MatsPålssonSkogsteamet
HenrikRamstedtKättsätterskogen
AntonRandahlUT Kolmården
ErikRingNCC
MarcusRingstrand
MagnusRingströmSvärtinge
PeterRinmanJursla
CalleRistenstrandLavineffekten
MikaelRosenqvistIK Akele
MarcelRoslin
DavidRovioÖbacka LK
StephenRussellFunrun
ErikRydellBE Group
MarcusRyman
StefanSand
MagnusSandströmTjalve IF Norrköping
RonnySandströmBillerudKorsnäs
VictorSaniNCC
FredrikSchenströmAssbook runners
ChristophSchnaithmannTeam Venezia
HenrikSchultzNorrköpings Tidningar
KentSchölinFinspångs AIK
PerSchön
MatsSeiteröKunskapsskolan
MagnusSelldénSMHI
MikaelSimonssonHolmen
MattiSirkiä
FinnSjögren
Bengt-ÅkeSjöströmFiskeby Bruk Norrköping
JonasSkuthälla
KasperSkuthälla
HenrikSparrnäsTjalve IF Norrköping
FredrikStigh
JohanStrömqvistSMHI IF
HenrikSundén
ReidarSvedahl
EmilSvenssonBråvikens Kanotklubb
JoelSvenssonBillerudKorsnäs
PetterSvenssonNorrköpings Symfoniorkester
RobertSvenssonBråvikens Kanotklubb
FredrikSvensson HultbergBråbo
JonathanSühl
AttilaSzöcs
JonnySävenhed
StaffanSöderbergNorrköping
JoakimTell
DavidThollander
JohannesThollander
JohanTingström
ChristerTollénBillerudKorsnäs
JohanTrobeckNorrköping
SamiTuominen
MartinTörlingNorrköping
RikardTörnå
UrbanUhrenius
LukasUllbrandt
MårtenUppdalR.A.K
AndersVallgren
JonasViklundRejlers IF
ErikWejryd
JohanWesterSMHI IF
HenrikWibrantSvärtinge SK
StefanWidar
JonasWidellKirurgen ViN
BjörnWidenbergGKN Aerospace Sweden AB
JoakimWik
RichardWiklanderHolmen
RobertWingrenIK Akele
ChristofferWisstingNCC
AlbertWiströmSjöfartsverket
HeinzWöbel
MuseYusufIK Akele
FredrikZettervallNCC
HenrikÅbrinkDow
MatsÅgehällBråvikens Mäklarbyrå
MarcusÅkerblom
DanielÖsterbergFiskebys Idrottsförening
JohanÖströmFiskeby Bruk Norrköping
MikaelÖströmFiskeby Bruk Norrköping

M5 (män 5.2km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
MatsBidö
TobiasDahlberg Holmén
MagnusEdströmÅsidans vårdcentral
RichardEricsonBillerudKorsnäs
BjörnGustavson
PeterHenrikssonIK NocOut
RickardKarlssonRk:s kondition och styrka
JohnKinnanderMatteus SI
AndreasMartini
LukazMattssonSandtorpsskolan Åk1, Född 2010
GöranSund
DanielWettermarkGetådalenrunners
MarcusWiderbergRk:s kondition och styrka

Ö11 (10.6km utan tidtagning)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
PeterBjörklund
EbbaWennerström

P11 (pojkar 2006-07, 2.3km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
manuelguevara
LukasJohanssonTjalve IF5D Rambodalsskolan
EliasWaldhe
ArvidÅberg

P13 (pojkar 2004-05, 2.3km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
LabanDahlberg
RikardHellgrenFinspång SOK
LinusJanssonSLK Oxelösund
OscarLövborgIBF Norrköping
EmilSanfridssonVikingstad SK

P15 (pojkar 2002-03, 5.2km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
emilanderssonslk oxelösund
HugoEnetjärnNyköpings BIS
HugoEnetjärnNyköpings BIS
AlexanderHiulumäkiTjalve
Carl-HenrikWassOk Kolmården
LiamWiklanderTjalve IF

P19 (pojkar 1998-01, 10.6km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
AbdirizakAbdiTjalve IF Norrköping
PetterAlfredsson
AlbinAnderssonCA Byggkontroll AB
PatrickBannon
HugoBraamOK Denseln
MilleBrudin
HannesEkman
JakobJonssonGrödinge
JoelKarnehedOK Roxen
GustavTräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb
ErikVallgren
KarlVilhelmsson

P9 (pojkar 2008-, 1.5km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
ArvidAhlqvistSandtorpsskolan Åk 3
LoweAhlqvistSandtorpsskolan Åk 1
FelixAnderssonSvärtingehus förskoleklass blå
VilleAppelgrenJursla
TageAsklingIK Akele
FelixEriksson
EmilFolcker
RufusFrodeMjölby Orienteringsklubb
fabianguevara
LinusJosefssonOK KolmårdenUttersbergsskolan F:2
SebastianSanfridssonVikingstad SK
LeonSkuthällaTjalveOxelbergsskolan
CasperSvenssonIK Akele

V5 (5.2km utan tid)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
NinjaBernzen
ThereseBjörnstam
LindaHallgren
OlofOlofsson
SimonPetersson
AstridSandberg