Startlista

Startlista Höstmilen

Höstfemman, start 08:30

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagStartplats
TomasFranzenLillsjön (Special)
AndersHägglundLillsjön (Special)
RuneStrandLinköpingLillsjön (Special)

Höstfemman, start 09:30

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagStartplats
MalinanderssonLillsjön (Special)
MartinaAndrénFriskis & Svettis, NorrköpingLillsjön (Special)
MioBäckström AndrénFriskis & Svettis, NorrköpingLillsjön (Special)
AlexanderEklundHälsobruket ABLillsjön (Special)
AndreasEklundHälsobruket ABLillsjön (Special)
CorrinaFogelbergFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
UlrikaG. EdlundÅGIFLillsjön (Special)
MikaelGripTjalveLillsjön (Special)
MensurHalimanovicFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
DeliaHansenFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
SabinaHasicLillsjön (Special)
ErikaHasselgrenLillsjön (Special)
MalinHolmströmFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
JessicaHärstedtFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
MaaritIsolaNorrköpings kommunLillsjön (Special)
AxelJarlNAISLillsjön (Special)
GabriellaJarlNAISLillsjön (Special)
BjörnJohanssonLillsjön (Special)
UllaJordanForsaLillsjön (Special)
AnnaKarlssonLillsjön (Special)
CharlotteKarlssonFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
HannaKarlssonLillsjön (Special)
SusanneLidstedtÅbyLillsjön (Special)
EvaLindellFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
CharlottaLundinAXA Sports ClubLillsjön (Special)
ViktorMelinNaturkickenLillsjön (Special)
JohanNordqvistWellNOxLillsjön (Special)
IsoldeO'HanlonIK AkeleLillsjön (Special)
NóraO'HanlonIK AkeleLillsjön (Special)
LisaRingIK NocoutSörsjön (Klassikern)
LindaRitzenFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
EvaStaafLillsjön (Special)
AyumiSuzukiLillsjön (Special)
GunnarWideFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABLillsjön (Special)
EmiliaWiknerEksjö Södra IKLillsjön (Special)

Höstmilen Elit Damer, start 11:30

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagStartplats
IsabelleAguirreCamp LanguinisSörsjön (Klassikern)
LindaAguirreCamp LanguinisSörsjön (Klassikern)
MinnaAxelssonSistersSörsjön (Klassikern)
JennyBolanderTjalve IF NorrköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
LisaBouvinFinspångs AIKSörsjön (Klassikern)
EwaDanlyckeTjalve IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
AmandaEkbladLGIFSörsjön (Klassikern)
EbbaEkmanKils OKSörsjön (Klassikern)
EmelieErikssonStora Skedvi IK SOFFSörsjön (Klassikern)
ÅsaGunnarssonFAIKSörsjön (Klassikern)
ElinHenrikssonLinköpings LöparklubbSörsjön (Klassikern)
SaraHillIK Nocout.seSörsjön (Klassikern)
SofiaJohanssonLinköping GIFSörsjön (Klassikern)
FridaJonssonTjalve IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
ChristelKarlssonTjalve IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
KajsaKassmanIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
CeciliaKleistIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
CarolineLidebjerIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
AnnaLindebringFAIKSörsjön (Klassikern)
LinneaLundOK KolmårdenSörsjön (Klassikern)
FridaMicholdIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
PernillaNymbergTjalve IF NorrköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
AlvaOlssonIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
NinaRuuskaSistersSörsjön (Klassikern)
ElminaSaksiTjalve IF Norrköping / ASICSFrontRunnerSwedenSörsjön (Klassikern)
KristinsandbergTjalve ifSörsjön (Klassikern)
SannaSkoogKils OKSörsjön (Klassikern)
FridaSödermarkTjalve IF NorrköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
VakantVakantSörsjön (Klassikern)
FredrikaVångellLinköpings OKSörsjön (Klassikern)
LindaWesterlundIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)

Höstmilen Elit Herrar, start 10:30

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagStartplats
FilipAguirreCamp LanguinisSörsjön (Klassikern)
AlgirdasBartkeviciusIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
EmilBergkvistLinköpings GIFSörsjön (Klassikern)
GabrielEilertsenSörsjön (Klassikern)
CrelleEkstrandBroby GoifSörsjön (Klassikern)
RickardEmilssonIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
LudvigErikssonKils OKSörsjön (Klassikern)
FilipFurSörsjön (Klassikern)
OscarGründerÄrla IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
FilipHallinTjalve IF NorrköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
AdamHellgrenTjäle ifSörsjön (Klassikern)
TorbjörnHildemarkJursla IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
VictorImarkTullinge SKSörsjön (Klassikern)
LeoJohanssonOK KolmårdenSörsjön (Klassikern)
VilleJohanssonOK KolmårdenSörsjön (Klassikern)
JörgenJonssonTjalve IF NorrköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
RobbinKantarpFinspångs AIK friidrottSörsjön (Klassikern)
OskarKarlssonWe Run PekingSörsjön (Klassikern)
TommyKarlssonUlrika IKSörsjön (Klassikern)
JohnKingstedtHuddinge AISSörsjön (Klassikern)
OttoKingstedtHuddinge AISSörsjön (Klassikern)
MikaelKjellanderJulita TriathlonSörsjön (Klassikern)
MikaelKönemannDagsbergs IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
fredriklagercrantzKolmården mtbSörsjön (Klassikern)
FreddyLeijonFinspångs AIKSörsjön (Klassikern)
PeterLevinIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
HåkanLinderTjalve IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
DavidLundeLK Nyköpings RunnersSörsjön (Klassikern)
ChristofferLundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholm SK friidrottSörsjön (Klassikern)
LudwigMårtenssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
NiallO'HanlonIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
RoushanRezvaniLinköpings OKSörsjön (Klassikern)
MagnusSandströmTjalve IF NorrköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
HenrikSchultzIK NocOut.seSörsjön (Klassikern)
ViktorSkoogKils OKSörsjön (Klassikern)
PerSundholmOK NolaskogsarnaSörsjön (Klassikern)
AlbinSvenssonFörsvarsmaktenSörsjön (Klassikern)
EmilSvenssonBråvikens kanotklubbSörsjön (Klassikern)
RobertSvenssonBråvikens kanotklubbSörsjön (Klassikern)
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
VakantVakantSörsjön (Klassikern)
VakantVakantSörsjön (Klassikern)
GuusWinkelmolenTjalve IF NorrköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)

Höstmilen Motion, start 12:30

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagStartplats
EmelieAlwnellSörsjön (Klassikern)
AndersBengtssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
CeciliaBergwall-Sörsjön (Klassikern)
KarinBoströmSörsjön (Klassikern)
AnnaBrattFriskisSörsjön (Klassikern)
FredrikDonnLillsjön (Special)
EmilEklundSörsjön (Klassikern)
AnnaEkströmSpringförlivetSörsjön (Klassikern)
MikaelErikssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
CarlFoucardGoIF TjalveLillsjön (Special)
JennyGarbergsJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
PerGustafssonRunacademySörsjön (Klassikern)
StefanGustafssonFAIKSörsjön (Klassikern)
HenrikGöhlMikkeller Running Club FinspångSörsjön (Klassikern)
JosefinHelleSörsjön (Klassikern)
ErikHenrikssonTjalve IF NorrköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
NiklasHideniusRunacademy IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
SebastianHjortstigIca MaxiLillsjön (Special)
MagnusJanssonÅbySörsjön (Klassikern)
DavidJivebornSörsjön (Klassikern)
JohannJohanssonKunskapsgymnasietLillsjön (Special)
MartinJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
OskarJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
ThomasJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
MickeJonssonVikingstadSörsjön (Klassikern)
TommyKlöfverSörsjön (Klassikern)
FredrikKornebäckNyströms Trädgårdsservice abSörsjön (Klassikern)
OutiLahtinenSörsjön (Klassikern)
IngvarLarssonTjalve IF NorrköpingLillsjön (Special)
MattiasLindvallIca MaxiLillsjön (Special)
MatsLuksTjalveSörsjön (Klassikern)
OskarNilssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
RobertNilssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
MartinNyströmNyströms Trädgårdsservice abSörsjön (Klassikern)
BrittOmstedtSörsjön (Klassikern)
StefanPahleforsForsaSörsjön (Klassikern)
StefanPetersonSörsjön (Klassikern)
PeterRinmanFAIKSörsjön (Klassikern)
AstridSandbergSörsjön (Klassikern)
PerSidénIK Nocout.seSörsjön (Klassikern)
AlexanderSjöholmTjalveSörsjön (Klassikern)
ViktoriaSjöstedtSörsjön (Klassikern)
ErikStenkvistSörsjön (Klassikern)
FannyStenkvistSörsjön (Klassikern)
ChristofferStråhleSörsjön (Klassikern)
PetterSvenssonSON runnersLillsjön (Special)
LottaWall-NilssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
BertilWegmannSvärtinge SkogsbackeSörsjön (Klassikern)
JillÖhlinSörsjön (Klassikern)

Höstmilen Motion, start 14:00

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagStartplats
LinaAlmWeRunPekingSörsjön (Klassikern)
MarcusAnderssonSpringtime Sports clubSörsjön (Klassikern)
DanielArödFriskis och svettis söderköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
MagnusAsplundFriskis och Svettis SkpgSörsjön (Klassikern)
AnnelieAugustssonLillsjön (Special)
Ann-SofieBoströmLillsjön (Special)
IngridBäckströmSörsjön (Klassikern)
HelenFerinLillsjön (Special)
MatsForssellSaras HälsokällaLillsjön (Special)
JonasFältström-Lillsjön (Special)
NadinaGurdicSörsjön (Klassikern)
MarieGustafssonLillsjön (Special)
RadojkaGustafssonLillsjön (Special)
LindaHansenFriskis och svettis SöderköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
FridaHedlundFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
PerIvanssonWeRunPekingSörsjön (Klassikern)
TuijaJohanssonSaras hälsokällaLillsjön (Special)
FredrikJonssonFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
MartinKristofersonFinspångSörsjön (Klassikern)
DickLarssonLillsjön (Special)
JohanLindgrenFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
CarinaLindströmLillsjön (Special)
PatrikLjungemyrIK Nocout.seSörsjön (Klassikern)
IdaMarkströmGloss IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
AndreasNilssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
MikaelNilssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
JonasNordholmUr och skurskolan SkattkammarönLillsjön (Special)
ThomasNylanderFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
AnnaOjalaMO's HovslageriSörsjön (Klassikern)
MikaOjalaMO's HovslageriSörsjön (Klassikern)
ErikOlssonFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
SannaOlssonLillsjön (Special)
AndersRosellSörsjön (Klassikern)
PetterRylénSörsjön (Klassikern)
MarcusRymanSörsjön (Klassikern)
StefanRytterFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABSörsjön (Klassikern)
AndreasStjernaFriskis och Svettis SöderköpingSörsjön (Klassikern)
DanielSvärdSörsjön (Klassikern)
ElinTidblom JonssonTjalve IF NorrköpingLillsjön (Special)
JimTuresonSörsjön (Klassikern)
MattiasVibergSörsjön (Klassikern)
MicaelWaldenborgÖrebro AIKLillsjön (Special)
JennyWesterSörsjön (Klassikern)
JohanWesterSMHI IFSörsjön (Klassikern)
UnoWillénUr och skurskolan SkattkammarönLillsjön (Special)
HeinzWöbelFreudenberg Home and Cleaning Solutions ABSörsjön (Klassikern)

Höstmilen Motion, start 15:30

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagStartplats
JonasAgebjörnSörsjön (Klassikern)
StaffanAhlbergFiskebySörsjön (Klassikern)
JonasAnderssonNorrköpings stenindustriSörsjön (Klassikern)
SaraAnderssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
JessicaAugustssonLillsjön (Special)
EdvinBergströmSörsjön (Klassikern)
RobertBlombergSörsjön (Klassikern)
CharlotteBorrvallSörsjön (Klassikern)
LailaBraamKimstad GoIFSörsjön (Klassikern)
RobertBuntingLillsjön (Special)
VictorCaldemarConsidLillsjön (Special)
UlricaCarlssonRegion ÖstergötlandLillsjön (Special)
MalinDanborgSörsjön (Klassikern)
HåkanEdenbergerÖstgöta Helikopter SkoifSörsjön (Klassikern)
MonaEklundKimstad GoifSörsjön (Klassikern)
NiclasEklundKimstad GoifSörsjön (Klassikern)
ChristerFelixIK NocOutLillsjön (Special)
IldikoGarasSörsjön (Klassikern)
JohanGromerLinneaSörsjön (Klassikern)
PärHanssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
BertilHellgrenLillsjön (Special)
VakantHolmenHolmenSörsjön (Klassikern)
MariaHultbergM & MSörsjön (Klassikern)
RobinJonssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
StefanKemiLillsjön (Special)
YvonneKemiLillsjön (Special)
PontusLarssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
MagnusLundbergKolmårdendens personalföreningSörsjön (Klassikern)
CarolineOlofssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
JesperParöIK AkeleSörsjön (Klassikern)
DavidRichardssonSörsjön (Klassikern)
SofiaSamuelssonLillsjön (Special)
OlleSkoog CarlssonFinspångs aikLillsjön (Special)
RobertSkoog.Finspångs AIKLillsjön (Special)
KarinSoikkeliSörsjön (Klassikern)
MariaSundkvistM & MSörsjön (Klassikern)
SofiaThomassonSörsjön (Klassikern)
MartinTörlingNorrköpings stenindustriSörsjön (Klassikern)
CeciliaUneramSörsjön (Klassikern)
VakantVakant
VakantVakant
AnnaValbergSörsjön (Klassikern)
ErikWejrydSörsjön (Klassikern)
HjalmarWejrydSörsjön (Klassikern)
JoarWejrydSörsjön (Klassikern)
MargaretaWejrydSörsjön (Klassikern)
RichardWiklanderHolmenSörsjön (Klassikern)
martinwiklundLillsjön (Special)