Startlista

Startlista Sylvesterloppet Vänersborg 2019

Dam 8km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
ThildaAlbinsson
HannaAlwall
KlaraBennehedFriskis&Svettis; Vänersborg
JosefinBerg
ElinBergiusXL-BYGG Vänersborg
PetraBorgBokenäs IF
SofiaBrattstig
AnnaConstantin
MalinDahlstedtMultissorna
SofiaDegermosse
LizaEngströmTeam Jackpott
ThereseErikssonRolfs Bygg
OlgaEskilssonVänersborgs sk
SofiaEssenholm3city triathlon
MalinFihn
AnnaFredriksson
CamillaGaddBokenäs IF
LisaGuled
CarolineGustafssonFriskis
SophiaGustafssonFriskis
IsabellHaglund
SofiaHagströmStenshults IF
MarieHallgren
AnnaHector
HelenHedebrandFriskis o Svettis Vänersborg
JohannaHermanssonFriskis o Svettis Vänersborg
MarzenaHildingsson
JohannaHillebrandVSK
AmelieHolmFriskis & Svettis Vänersborg
ElinHolmCrossfit Göta
MarieHydénVänersborgs komun
SusannaHåkansson
EllinoreIrvefjord
SandraIrvefjord
AnnaJanveden
FridaJohansson
JonnaJohanssonTeam Bunkern
JuliaJohansson
JohannaJunhavFriskis & Svettis Vänersborg
JosefinKarlsson
LinnKarlsson
MariaKarlsson
SaraKarlsson
VictoriaKarlssonFriskis och Svettis Vbg
SofiaKayLK TV88
StinaKjellströmFriskis och Svettis Vänersborg
Anna-KarinKorp
IdaKraftTSOK
AnnaKristianssonTrollhättans SOK
IdaKristianssonTrollhättans SOK
MalinKristianssonTrollhättans SOK
MagdalenaKrondahlTeam Bunkern
AnneliLarsson
JennieLarsson
LouiseLarsson
EvaLevin
ÅsaLibäckLibäcks Samtalsverkstad
CeciliaLilja
SusanneLinde
NinaLindellTeam Jackpot
JosefinLisnäs5 korv med bröd
SophieLjungberg
DarjaLukenda
AlexandraLundgren
JessicaMagnussonTeam Magnusson
JohannaMelander
MarieMäkynenPOW
FeliciaNolåkerFN Dressage
JessicaNord3city Triathlon
KristinaNorrman
ViolaNyman
CarolineOdalgårdVattenfalls IF
NinaOlssonOk kroppefjäll
IsabelleOroug
KristinOroug
MARIANNEPAYNEAmbulansen Åmål
ErikaPerssonFriskis och Svettis
LindaPierre
LisettePierrou
EmmaPontén Fredman
HelenaQuantenburgTrädfällaren i Trestad
MarieRinghageHunneberg Sport och Motionsklubb
FeliciaRubin
JuliaRundbergTrollhättan Energi AB
RebeccaSandsjöLarvs FK
KlaraSkogqvist
JuliaStrandlindMasti Mallorca
BirgittaStrömstedtFaaq
EmmaSvedung
JehonaTahiri
BeatriceWallberg
AnnaWassén
ElinWästeräng
AnnaZingmarkKatrinehill Runners
AnneliÖhmanTeam Jackpot

Dam master +50 8km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
MaudAbrahamssonUddevalla SK
Ann ChristineAndersson
NinaBejbom
HelenaBennehedF&S Vänersborg
EvaBergströmUSK
EvaBueboTeam Kelly
GunillaCarlströmDemontageteknik
Eva-LottElefant3City Triathlon
StinaErikssonFörskolan Villa Korseberg
Ann-ChristinFohlinOK Skogsvargarna
LottaFredman
TinaGillberg
Ann-SofieGustafssonFriskis Svettis Vänersborg
MayHallstenOK Skärmen
CarinaHjalmare
SivIngmanfriskissvettis Trollhättan
HelenaJenhallFriskis och Svettis Vänersborg
GunnelJernstigTSOK
MalinKarlssonVISIT Trollhättan Vänersborg
Anne-ChristineNidsjö
IngridNielsen
MariaNorrmanFriskis o Svettis Vänersborg
AnitaNytorpe
MariaOhlsson
JaanaPahkala Norberg
CarlaPaparoVegan runners
CarlaPaparoVegan runners
KatjaSaariRolfs bygg
IngridSpetzUddevalla S K
AGNETHASVANSTRÖMAmbulansen Åmål

Flickor 4km upp till 15år

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
ElinAnderssonTFK/HIS
ElsaAugustsson WändelUddevalla Cykelklubb
AgnesBennehedF&S Vänersborg
LeiaDrouggeTFK/HIS
AndreaEnbomVänersborgs SK
LinnEnbomVänersborgs SK
SmillaGustafssonRikard G Måleri
SagaJunhav
SmillaJunhav
EmiliaNorman
AnnaPonténVuxen som springer med barn
InesSköldMöbelmästarna Trollhättan
ElsaSvantessonMölndals AIK
LisaZetterlund
ElviraÅhlundVänersborgs SK

Herr 8km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
MagnusAhl
TommyAlmqvistFriskis
RikardAlvekvistÖresjö MTB
JohanAndersson
JohanAndersson
DavidAngervall
KlasAxgärde
ErikBengtsson MeullerSTC Vänersborg
HannesBergDeje rörtjänst
HenricBergiusXL-BYGG Vänersborg
FilipBondeEpic Training Center Vänersborg
EricCarlsson
LukaszChmaj
MelvinConstantin
MelvinConstantin
NiclasDagson
AndreasDalgrenPOW
RobertDanielsson
EmilEk
HenrikEkerumArvidstorp RC
MartinEngelin
MelkerEngströmTBIS
JonnyEnhusHunneberg Sport och Motionsklubb
EliasFernheim
DavidForsberg
JohanForsellPrivat
AndreasForsmarkMAXI
NiclasFredman
AndersFredriksson
MagnusFredriksson
MartinFredrikssonTerrible Tuesday Triathlon Club
RogerGranatFriskis
FredrikGustafssonColtingborssen
HenrikGötellGrästorp
HåkanGöthberg
SvenHagelinPeab IF
tobiashallgren
RobertHedebrandFriskis o Svettis Vänersborg
JörgenHilcén
JoachimHillebrand3CT
AndersHydénVolvo Cars
PatricHåkmanHunneberg sport och motion
UlfIsgren
RickardJanveden3City Triathlon
ErikJohansson
PontusJohansson
ChristofferJohnsonXL-Bygg Nossebro
AndreasJonsson
AndréKarlssonVänersborg
MartinKarlsson
KeijoKauranenFPoIK Vänersborg
MartinKjellström3City Triathlon
FilipKlefsjöTrollhättans IF Friidrott
LinusKristianssonTrollhättans SOK
SvanteLagerlöfAmbulansens KIF
ChristerLarsson
HansLarsson
IsakLarsson
JoakimLarssonCL-AS Smide&Fastighetsservice; AB
JonatanLarssonByggtjänst Väst
KristianLidbeckTIAB
PeterLindgren
IsakLjungbergLextorps löparklubb
AndersLjunggrenFriskis&Svettis; Vänersborg
HenrichLopez
DanielLorentsson3City Triathlon
JhonnyLystadMellerud
MaxLystadMellerud
MartinLänje TemmesAktiv Öresjö
AxelLöfgren
PerLönn
RobertMagnussonTeam Magnusson
ErikMalmsköld
PatrikMeijerCK WÄNERSHOF
AleksandarNikolov
GustavNilsson
RachidNord3city Ttriathlon
GlennNyby
JoakimOlssonFlatvarp FF
JoelOlssonMellerud
MikaelOlssonHunneberg sport och motion
SimonPerssonSK Granan
RobinPetterssonRolfs Bygg
HugoPorathTeam Ormsalva
MarkusPorathFöreningen Dalslands Turism
JonasRagnebergFriskis & svettis Vänersborg
DavidRamm
MarcusranöHunneberg sport och motion
GustavRhedinBokenäs IF
AndreasRudolfssonRYDA SK
AdamS
AntonSabaTrollhättans IF Friidrott
JimmySandstenMerrell
AlexanderSandströmTrollhättans IF Friidrott
PeterSandström3City Triathlon
MikaelSelin
NiklasSelinLindab
SebastianSjöströmIBK Vänersborg
EmilSvedung
MartinSvensson5 korv med bröd
MartinSvenssonXL-BYGG Vänersborg
AlexanderSäreborn
NiklasTorstensson3City Triathlon
Rogervan den BergKRT
AdamVidell
RobertWestlundCk Wänershof
PatrikWikströmUddevalla SK
UlfÖsterberg

Herr master +50 8km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
PerAronsson
ChristerBengtssonStenungsunds Friidrott
TomasBengtssonStenungsunds Friidrott
IngvarBergFriskis och svettis
RogerBuhrmanGKN Aerospace
TommyCarlssonLK TV88
TorbjörnClaeson3City Triathlon
LarsEklundFriskis & Svettis Vänersborg
KalleErikssonKarlsgårdens IK
LasseFalkelingCK Wänershof
JakobFredrikssonHunneberg sport och motion
DavidFrideforsBlåsut Atlet
ThomasFridénVänersborgs kommun
UnoGermsjöVeganRunners IK
MatsHallstenOK Skärmen
KentHolmTrollhättans IF Friidrott
MatsHolmkvistRolfs Bygg
SuneIngmanfriskissvettis Trollhättan
IngvarJacobssonAVL
MikaelJohanssonLK TV88
TommyJonssonTeam Långebo
PetteriJunttilaBlåsut Atlet
JerrykarlssonMunkedal
TomasKarlsson
TordKarlsson
BjörnKristianssonTrollhättans SOK
JörgenKrookFriskis o Svettis Vänersborg
JanLarssonBokenäs IF
LarsLindbergTrollhättans IF Friidrott
LarsLindblom
UlfLindénTrollhättan
JozoLukendaTesevo
AndersLönnLönn Marknadskonsult
MichelMatheussenFriskis & Svettis Vänersborg
TomasNielsen
HåkanNilsson
KenthOlofssonIK Orient
AndréPeetersKassaretorpets Brygghus
BoPerssonFriskis och Svettis
LarsPerssonSK Granan
RolfPetterssonRolfs Bygg
LarsPihl
MikaelRagnarssonTeam Kelly
TimoRonniTrafikverkets Fritidsförening
MagnusSandbergLLK Trollhättan
PerStrömbergTrollhättans IF Friidrott
PeterStrömbergTrollhättans IF Friidrott
AndersSvensson
BoSvenssonDemontageteknik
KlasSöderholmTeam Långebo
BedriTahiri
SvenWassén
PeterÖhmanTeam Jackpot

Pojkar 4km upp till 15år

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
EliasAugustsson WändelUddevalla Cykelklubb
AxelBondeVänersborgs Rugbyklubb
AbbeGustafssonRikard G Måleri
VidarHildefors
EmilHillebrandVänersborg SK
MatsHillebrandVänersborg SK
OleHillebrandVänersborg SK
GabrielHogedalVänersborgs SK
LiamHogedalVänersborgs SK
AlvinLopezFrämmestad IK
WilliamLopezFrämmestad IK
OliverPontén Fredman
EricSiesingOnsjö Golfklubb
MarcSiesingOnsjö Golfklubb
AlgotTersingTrailFocus
VilgotÅhlundVänersborgs SK

Utom tävlan gå lunka löp 6km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
SusanneClaesonFriskis&Svettis;
MargaretaErikssonFriskis&Svettis; Vänersborg
MalinHolmgren
OliverHolmgren
EmelieKroon
MariaNiklasson
AlmaOlssonMöbelmästarna Trollhättan
LovaOlssonMöbelmästarna Trollhättan
VrenePerssonSK Granan
AnnaSköldMöbelmästarna Trollhättan
KurtSköldMöbelmästarna Trollhättan
LouiseSterner
EvaTilanderFriskis och Svettis Vänersborg
FredrikTilander
YvonneTrolin
Ann-sofieTviksta
CharlotteÖstermanVårruset Vänersborg