Startlista

Startlista Höstmilen

F11 (flickor 2007-08, 2.3km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
SigneDomforsTjalve IF Norrköping
AgnesEklundKimstad GoifKimstadskolan
FilippaErikssonTjalve IF
ToveGezeliusOk Kolmården
HannaKarlssonJurslaskolan åk 5
SiriLövborgIK Waria
SofiaSkuthällaTjalveJönsbergska
AlvaSmedsVäsby OK
TildeTingström

F13 (flickor 2005-06, 2.3km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
AliceBrännströmMjölby AI
NóraO'HanlonIK Akele
EvelinaOrre SwärdbornNyköpings BIS
TyraSkoogKatrineholms SK Friidrott
ClaraWidfeldtTjalve IF NorrköpingÖstra Ryds skola

F15 (flickor 2003-04, 5.2km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
MärtaPalm
LinnWidfeldtTjalve IF NorrköpingRamunderskolan
EilaÖsterberg

F19 (flickor 1999-02, 10.6km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
HeddaHultbergKvillinge Gård
MinnaHultbergKvillinge Gård
MayaLjubezIK Hakarpspojkarna
ElsaMattsson

F9 (flickor 2009-, 1.5km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
MichelleAusUttersberg 3B
AgnesCarlegrim
EsterDahlqvistSkarphagsskolan klass 3A
EllieEdvinssonSkarphagsskolan, 3A
EnyaEkblad OdelmarSkarphagsskolan 3A
SigneEklöfBråvikens Kanotklubb
AgnesElvhageSkarphagsskolan 3A
NovaErikssonSkarphagsskolan 3A
AstridFältström
SiriHaagHästen hockey3a Skarphagsskolan
BiancaJaxnerSkarphagsskolanSkarphagsskolan 3A
SannaJosefssonOK KolmårdenUttersbergsskolan 3:B
SaraKostmann3A Skarphagsskolan
LovisaKörnichSkarpjagsskolan3A
IzabellaLindvallSkarphagsskolan 3A
OliviaLövborgTjalve och IK Waria
AliziaMattsson
RebeccaPollSaras hälsokälla
EstridSaksiTjalve IF
IdaSchimanke3A Skarphagsskolan
ElinSmedsVäsby Ok
SandraSponnSSK F12
AlmaStrömqvist
SigridWester
AlmaWesterdahlSkarphagsskolan 3A
KarinÅkerberg

K11 (kvinnor 10.6km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
AnnelieAdelman
NinaAdolfssonMigrationsverket
ÅsaAmrénRun-n-enjoy
HelenaAnderssonKunskapsskolan AB
MarikaAnderssonFriskis&Svettis; Norrköping
SaraAndersson
RebeccaArlehedTeam Turi
MariaAsklund
JessicaBahlner
LarissaBelousova
SussieBenzler
ElinBerggreen
KarinBergströmNocout
SofiaBergström MalmMatilda!30
LenaBjerlöwIK Nocout.se
Rose-MarieBjärehedUT Kolmården
VictoriaBjörkdahl
LinaBjörklundTeam Turi
ÅsaBlomqvistKriminalvården
JeanetteBonnevier-Öhlin
AnneliBorgOK Denseln
SofiaBorgTjalve IF
LisaBouvinFinspångs AIK
MadeleineBrage Jivrell
CarolineBragner
KristinBäckman
HeléneBäckströmLonsome runners
JennieCarlbergIK NocOut.se
HelenaCarlsson
JenniferCarlssonTjalve IF Norrköping
JennyCarlssonJust for fun
AnnaCarlsson-LarssonWrun
AnnaCarlund
JosefinCasperssonActic
MonicaCasperssonHandelsbanken
MariaComey
MargaretaCorneliussonFriskis och svettis
MonaEklundKimstad Goif
SusanneEkmanTjalve
AnnaEkströmÅtvidabergs Vårdcentral
MariaElbanderWrun
KatarinaElvhageKriminalvården
EliseElwinJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
CeciliaEnbomMigrationsverket
JosefineEngsborn
Ann-SofieErikssonEconova
ZandraEriksson
AnnikaErlandssonSturefors
CarinaErlandsson
YvonneErlandsson
SophieEskesenEskesen Power
GiselaFalck
KarinFranssonHimlinge Mek AB
EllenFranzén
JennieFredriksson
AliceGiöstad
CarinaGiöstad
AnnaGladMigrationsverket
JuvyGrandien
LenaGrünerwald
ÅsaGunnarssonLöparbruttorna
AnnelieGUSTAFSSONFinspång
JennyGustavsson
MariaGustavsson
MaudGustavssonÅbymoskolan
MichaelaHadjarJust for fun
AnnaHagenblad
LindaHansenFriskis och Svettis Söderköping
JillHedströmKriminalvården
MarieHelinTekniska kontoret
NinaHenriksson
IreneHertzman
SaraHillbomSaras Hälsokälla
CarolineHoffrénMikkeller running club Finspång
ElinHolmKunskapsskolan AB
UlrikaHolm
MalinHolmertzLinköpings kommun
HelenaHolmquist
MariaHultbergKvillinge Gård
HannaHurtig
SaraHörnquistSMHI IF
AnnIsaksson
LottaJosefssonFriskis och Svettis Söderköping
AnnaJönsson
ChristelKarlsson
JessikaKarlssonMariefred
JonnaKarlssonKriminalvården
SaraKarlsson
ThereseKarlsson SundqvistSAAB AB
HeleneKasperssonHandelsbanken
YvonneKemiIFK Mora SK
NathalieKenningerHandelsbanken
ZandraKidingTjalve IFMontessorikolan F-2B
CamillaKindholmÅtvidabergs Vårdcentral
CeciliaKleistIK Akele
AnnaKlingstedtLöparbruttorna
MalinKnutsson
AnikóKomaromiKriminalvården
MariaKostmannHagaskolan
CeciliaKratz
HannaKregert Blomstrand
AndreaKällqvistNaturkicken
SofieLagg
OutiLahtinen
AnitaLarssonReady to fly
SophieLarsson
LisaLennermark
CarolineLidebjerIK Akele
JennyLimdqvistFinspång
SaraLindBillerudKorsnäs
AnnaLindebring
AlexandraLindesvikNCC
CarolinLindholm Ristenstrand
AnnaLindqvist
CarinaLindström
JennyLindströmHolmen
SaraLjungdahl
AnnaLundbergHandelsbanken
MarieLundqvist
KarinLundstedt
FilippaLundvall
AmelieMagnanderMera Lera MTB
AnetteMai
MajaMalm
JennyMatssonTjalve IF Norrköping
AmelieMeullerMikkeller Running Club
SaraMeyerMatteus SI
AnnaMossberg
IsabelleMöllerHandelsbanken
AnnaNilssonNCC
SusanNilssonKunskapsskolan AB
CamillaNordgren
JessicaNordlander
YvonneNordlanderKriminalvården
IdaNorrsell KarlssonMigrationsverket
LinnéaNyblom
HelenNylin
PernillaNymbergTjalve
MalinOhlin
AnnaOjalaUt Kolmården
MatildaOlfossonMatilda!30
FabiolaPasten
LinaPeglerMigrationsverket
AlexandraPersson
KatarinaPeterson
LindaPettersson
SaraPetterssonNocOut
TinaPetterssonLandstinget sörmland Regionsjukhuset Karsudden
LovisaPihl
Ann-SofieRagnar
AnnaRikardson
FridaRingdahl
LisaRingmanVisualiseringscenter C
JenniferRosander
SofhiaRosenlundÅby IF
KarinRothman
Ann-MarieRunn
EvaRödde
ElminaSaksiTjalve IF
AstridSandberg
KristinSandbergFriskis och svettis
LouiseSchenström
SofiaSeifarthVisualiseringscenter C
LizaSjösten
JennySkarstedt
MariaSkoog Andersson
KatarinaSperling
MariaSundin
EsterSundkvistÅby IF
SusanneSvanströmÅtvidabergs Vårdcentral
CarolineSvedbergLöpar bruttorna
LinnSvenssonNaturkicken
SusanneSvärm
LouiseSöderMikkeller Running Club Finspång
FridaSödermarkTjalve IF
ElisabetTallvingBråvikens Kanotklubb
ElinTengbertWesteros trail running society
KristinaThimbergSöders Tyresö
JessikaThoorMigrationsverket
JessicaThorellStavsjö IF
MalinThuresson
ElinTidblom JonssonTjalve IF
AlmaWaldemarson
AnnaWallinRun’n enjoy
MariaWallstedtUT Kolmården
LisaWeistedt
ElinWenevikKunskapsskolan AB
JennyWester
EvaWidlundÅby
GudrunWikström
MikaelaWisjö
AnnelieWärneliusIK Akele
EvaZurawski
GunBrittÅberg
SarahÅkerberg
JosefinÅrevall
ThereseÖhr

K5 (kvinnor 5.2km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
EmmaA KantarpFinspångs AIK
VilmaAdolfssonNT
HelenaAhlby
JennyAnderssonSLK oxelösund
KristinAndersson
JuliaBergqvist
JennieBjernerTjalve IF
BelindaChristensen
AnnikaFjellnerMSI
MalinFrisk
PiaHammarSträngnäs Malmby OL
KarinHeijl
SandraHelbro
EricaHård
CamillaIsebäck
MarieJerhammar
HannaKarlssonRK:s kondition och styrka
KristaKarvonen
MalinKennbergNT
LindaKindahlXL-Bygg Norrköping (Tope AB)
EvaKrabb
HannaLeinonenOK Kolmården
ÅsaLindeberg
EmelieLooyengaNT
EmmaNilsson
LinaNordanslättNT
AnneliNordenvall
SarahOlssonNT
ÅsaPalmHolmen
CarolineRubensson
EmySeranderNT
SofieSverdrup
ÅsaWidarssonIK Akele
AnnaWiklundOk Skogsvargarna

M11 (män 10.6km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
FredrikAdolfssonTeam Imorn
marcusagermo
FilipAguirre
MathiasAhlqvistMikkeller Running Club
OskarAhlsénAXA Sports Club
DanielAlmquist
HenrikAnderssonBorgsmoskolan
JesperAndersson
JohanAndersson
JonasAnderssonNorrköpings Stenindustri AB
JonasAnderssonSOS Alarm
KalleAnderssonIK Akele
PärAnderssonNT
RikardAnderssonIK Akele
RobinAndersson
RobinAnderssonBohmans Däck/Norrköping Triathlon
TobiasAndreasson
AndreasAnglesjöVisualiseringscenter C
OskarArfwidsson
MagnusAsplundLonesome Runners
PontusAxMikkeller Running Club
JohanAxelhavHolmen
JohanBahlner
RubenBarkFinspång
StaffanBauerFinspång
DanielBengtsson
JohanBenzler
OlleBergfeldtAS ROMA
ThomasBergfeldtAS ROMA
NichlasBerggreenSOS Alarm
ChristofferBergne
DavidBergströmUDI
DanielBjörkertSMHI IF
PeterBlomgrenSaras Hälsokälla
TomasBlomqvistKriminalvården
RobinBohlinTjalve IF
ErikBorell
JohanBorggren
AlexandreBouquetNolio
AndreasBrage Jivrell
PontusBranderSMHI
MattisBrodénHolmen
JoakimBrynemoNorrköpings Handelsstål
JohanBrännströmMjölby AI
AntonBrönnert-
TorbjörnbåtmanHimlinge mek AB
MathiasCambrant
HenrikCarlbergIK NocOut.se
ChristianCarlsonJursla
AndersCarlssonVisual Sweden
LinusCarlsson
ThomasCarlundSMHI IF
Dilip KumarChennam Pandu
DavidChiarato
ChristopherCidhedenSöderberg & Partners
DanielCollinSöderberg & Partners
RobinCook
ChristerCrifält
KennethCsiffary
ChristianCullbrinkNCC
NiklasCzarnecki
JohanDahlYmer
AndreasDahlqvistKarsuddens fritidsföreningen
MarcusDannvall
BoDavidssonIK Akele
ChristianDomforsTjalve IF Norrköping
AndreasEdhagBråvikens Kanotklubb
AndreasEklundBillerudKorsnäs
NiclasEklundKimstad Goif
PetterEklöfBråvikens Kanotklubb
DennisEklövHandelsbanken
PehrEmanuelssonIFK Nora
PatrikEnbomGråbens IF
StefanEnglundKriminalvården
DavidErengerBriteback
MikaelErikssonJursla frisksportarna
olleErikssonJursla frisksportarna
StigEriksson
ChristianFalkKunskapsskolan AB
HenrikForsbergNT
MarkusForsberg
MatsForssellSaras Hälsokälla
PeterFranzénHarmonysweden.se
BjörnFredrikssonLokomotiv Kvibille
LoveFrisendahl
KristerFromMikkeller Running Club
jensfältskogsöderköping basket
JohanGarde
JacobGranqvistIK Akele
LeifGranströmBjörsäters SK
MikaelGripTjalve IF
AnujGrover
JohnGruvängMikkeller Running Club
OscarGründer
PERGUSTAFSSONLinköping
StefanGustafssonFAIK
BjörnGustavsonGustavson Bil
MichaelGutsch
SebastianHagelin
PärHagman
PeterHallIK Akele
ÖrjanHallSöndagsmilen i Lindö
SebastianHallbergSAAB AB
ErikHallendorffGråbens IF
MartinHansson
StefanHanssonDjäkneparksskolan
NiklasHedenius
PerHellNorrköping
AdamHellgrenTjalve IF
BengtHellmanFriskis&Svettis;
JoelHertzmanJh bygg AB
MikaelHertzman
HenrikHildemarMikkeller Running Club
DavidHillbomSaras Hälsokälla
AndreasHillman
PeterHjortmarkTjalve IF
MathiasHoffrénMikkeller running club Finspång
AndersHofvergårdByn
JoakimHolmbergTjalve IF
JonasHolmqvist
JonasHultgrenStigtomta
AlexHultkrantz
JörgenHultmarkSaras Hälsokälla
RobinHurtig
UlfHägglund
MattiHögnäs
OlaHöjerLantmännen Agroetanol AB
CarlIbjerNCC
PetriIkonenMariefred
GunnarIsakssonFinspångs fsok
KarlIsakssonED Bygg Sverige AB
PerIvansson
TommyJakobssonSAAB AB
TobiasJanssonNT
MikaelJensen
FredrikJohanssonIFK Sala
JakobJohanssonTeam Jerry
Jan-OlovJohansson
JohannJohanssonKunskapsgymnasiet
MartinJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
MattiasJohansson
OskarJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
RasmusJohanssonPIFK
ThomasJohanssonJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
TorbjörnJohanssonSVT
ViktorJohansson
ViktorJohanssonNCC
VilleJohanssonOK Kolmården
FredrikJonssonFreudenberg Home & Cleaning Solutions AB
JanJonsson
JörgenJonssonTjalve IF Norrköping
SamuelJosephson
FilipJounotTjalve IF Norrköping
RikardKalénTjalve IF Norrköping
RobbinKantarpFinspångs AIK
AndreasKarlssonSmk Kolmården
ErikKarlsson
OlaKarlssonÖstgöta Dirty Bikers
OskarKarlssonNT
OskarKarlssonOperation Vrinnevi
RobinKarlssonRun NKPG
TommyKarlssonUlrika IK
MikaelKastenssonNCC
StefanKemiIFK Mora SK
JonathanKeskisärkkä
RobertKihlénNorrköping
MarcusKlingstedt
JonathanKlittmarkVisualiseringscenter C
TommyKlöfverVisualiseringscenter C
perkoman almkustbostäder
AlexanderKonradssonCrew K
StefanKratz
HenricKreutzKolmårdens MTB
DineshKrishnamoorthySiemens
HåkanKällNEAB
OskarKällED Bygg
JonasKärnerTjalve IF
fredriklagercrantzKolmården mtb
PärLagerqvistButängens Bil & Motor AB
TomLangborg
DanielLarsson
JesperLarssonHortensia IF
MichaelLarsson
ThomasLeandertz
MichaelLemonMLE-Infrakonsult AB
LouisLeoni
JimLewisKlätterhallen
TedLiljenborgSjöfartsverket
MichaleLiljeqvistNCC
PetterLind
JohanLindbom
MikaelLindeberg
HåkanLinderTjalve IF
FilipLindgren
OscarLindgrenMatilda!30
DanielLindhén
OlleLindmanFinspångs SOK
LukasLjungcrantzVegan Runners IK
PatrikLjungemyrSMHI
MartinLodestadLinköping
TimLundgrenKimstad Goif skidskytte
BengtLöfgren
JohanLöfgren
StefanLöfholmFinspång
petermagnussonmjölby
MarcusMai
RickardMalm
MatsMalmehedBjörsäters SK
JoakimMalmgrenSaras Hälsokälla
BjörnMattsson
PatrikMellgren
GulledMohamed AliFlens FS
BjörnMorénIK Akele
ErikMossberg
JohanNicandeKunskapsskolan AB
CarlNilsson
HenrikNilssonEneby BK
HåkanNilsson
KristianNilssonTjalve IF Norrköping
MagnusNilssonNorrköping
MatsNilssonStena Line
MikaelNilssonHolmen
PhilipNilsson
SamuelNilssonFinspångs AIK
TommyNilsson
FredrikNilsson Sunden
AndreasNilzénMikkeller Running Club
EdvardNissen
EricNyberg
SimonNybergFinspångs AIK
ThomasNylanderFreudenberg Home & Cleaning Solutions AB
HenrikNyrènFinspångs AIK Friidrottsklubb
AntonNyström
DanielNäkneTjalve IF Norrköping
JonasNäsmarkNCC
NiallO'HanlonIK Akele
LukasOdellBråvikens Kanotklubb
JohanOhlinMikkeller running club
KristianOhlinVreta kloster
MikaOjalaUt Kolmården
DanielOlssonSjöfartsverket
HansOlsson
ValdemarOlssonBillerudKorsnäs
OlePedersenLinköpings OK
HåkanPerssonSMHI IF
IngmarPerssonOK Kolmården
JoachimPerssonSaras Hälsokälla
PatrikPerssonMikkeller Running Club Finspång
ViktorPerssonSchneider Electric
SimonPetersson
AlexanderPetterssonNCC
AndersPetterssonAnpeco AB
ChristofferPetterssonAnpeco AB
AmirPutrusIK Akele
GhaziPutrusIK Akele
ImadPutrusIK Akele
ErikRingNCC
MarcusRingstrandFC Bubbis
PeterRinmanÅby IF
RogerRosengren
MarcelRoslin
JohannRyckaert
MarcusRyman
MartinRönn
ThomasSamsonHolmen
JoakimSamuelssonReventia AB
ReidarSamuelssonPrivatPensionär
RonnySandströmBillerudKorsnäs
HenrikSchultzIK NocOut.se
PerSchön
Jan-HenrikSchöttleJohansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB
MatsSeiteröKunskapsskolan AB
JonasSelbergAtea IFF
VivekanandanShanmuga Sundaram
JimmySiegersÅby if
SlobodanSimic
EmilSimonssonNCC
MikaelSimonssonHolmen
GustavSjöströmNCC
MikaelSkoghGubblöpet
KasperSkuthälla
AdrianSokolik
HenrikSparrnäsTjalve IF
ErikStenkvist
ChristofferStråhle
JohanStrömqvistSMHI IF
TobiasStuckiMikkeller running club Finspång
HenrikSundénSöderberg & Partners
PerSundholmOK Nolaskogsarna
FilipSvanström
ReidarSvedahl
AndersSvenssonSEKE AB
PetterSvenssonSON runners
RobertSvenssonBråvikens Knotklubb
TedSvenssonSAAB AB
SvenSverdrup
RogerTallvingBråvikens Kanotklubb
HenrikTengbertSjöfartsverket
TobiasThorssonTjalve IF Norrköping
JohanTingströmNAIS
larnicoltitouan
JimmyTjäderKriminalvården
ChristerTollénBillerudKorsnäs
EmilTorstenssonBråvikens Kanotklubb
JohanTrobeck
MartinTörlingNorrköpings Stenindustri AB
RikardTörnå
lukasullbrandtmjölby
EddyVelin
TobiasVikingNCC
JonasVinbergKunskapsskolan AB
SathyanathanVinchu SethuramanSiemens
JohanVinterlycka
KennyViström
KlasWahlströmFlens Byggelement AB
FredrikWastessonFinspångs kommun
DanWenner
AndersWester
JohanWesterSMHI IF
ClaesWettergren
HenrikWibrantSvärtinge SK
JohanWideXL-Bygg Norrköping (Tope AB)
MånsWidemarkTjalve IF
MartinWiklundDow
RogerWikströmXL-Bygg Norrköping (Tope AB)
ÖrjanWikström
MarcusWimanRunacademy IF
AntonWåhlanderKarlbergsgymnasiet Åmål
ArvidZackrissonHolmen Skog
FredrikZettervallNCC
BjörnÅberg
MarcusÅbergHässelby SK
MarkusÅkermanLonesome Runners
JohanÅsbergBorgsmoskolan
MichaelÅströmRegion öst
TomasÖsterberg
JohanÖströmFiskeby Board Norrköping

M5 (män 5.2km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
DanielAnderssonKarsudden
AlexanderArvidssonKarsuddens fritidsförening
ThomasBergqvist
MatsBidö
RichardEricsonBillerudKorsnäs
HenrikErlandssonLonesome Runners
SimonGranbergNT
BoHammarSPF Gruvan
RikardHellgrenFinspångs SOK
RickardKarlssonRK:s kondition och styrka
GaryKrabb
MaxLindahlNT
MikaelLöfgren
HansNilsson
AugustNordenvall
ThomasNordenvallHolmen
MarcusWiderbergRK:s kondition och styrka
FredrikWidfeldtTjalve IF Norrköping
SebastianWinkler
MelkerWändahl

Ö11 (10.6km utan tidtagning)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
ErikWejryd
JoarWejryd
MargaretaWejryd

P11 (pojkar 2007-08, 2.3km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
JohanFladrichKimstad GoIFHagaskolan,4c
SixtenFältström
OlleGezelius
MatheusHammar BengtssonSträngnäs Malmby OLSträngnäs Montessori åk 5
LoaHelbro
AlexanderKarlssonRK:s kondition och styrka
OlleLindeberg
TheoMalmLinköping GIF
VilgotNilssonRambodalsskolan 4c
WilhelmRinmanÅby IFJurslaskolan åk 4
SebastianSanfridssonIK Akele
OskarVesterlundFinspångs SOK

P13 (pojkar 2005-06, 2.3km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
LukasJohanssonTjalve IF NorrköpingKunskapsskolan 6.2

P15 (pojkar 2003-04, 5.2km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
OliwerEklöfBråvikens Kanotklubb
JakobFjellnerMSI
LukasFrisk
LukazMattssonSandtorpsskolan
EmilNilsson-Hjort

P19 (pojkar 1999-02, 10.6km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
MånsAsklund
AntonBrännströmMjölby AI
AlfredEricsonBillerudKorsnäs
HenrikFladrichKimstad GoIFHagaskolan, 8c
MagnusLindénNyköpings kanotklubb
JoakimSmedsUpplands Väsby
TheodorSvensgård

P9 (pojkar 2009-, 1.5km)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
LudvigAllstenius3A Skarphagsskolan
DorianArja3A Skarphagsskolan
ElisCarlegrim
SamuelDomforsTjalve IF Norrköping
FelixErikssonTjalve IF
GeorgFladrichKimstad GoIFGrebyskolan, 2
MaxGoughSkarphagsskolan 3 A
JeremiahHammar BengtssonSträngnäs Malmby OLSträngnäs Montessori åk 3
HugoHelbro
MalteHimrellSkarphagsskolan 3A
LinusJaxnerSkarphagsskolanSkarphagsskolan 3A
LinusJosefssonOK KolmårdenUttersbergsskolan 1:C
LukasKantarpFinspångs AIKSvärtingehus Grön 3
MarkusKantarpFinspångs AIKSlätmons förskola
ElliotKlashedSvärtinge
LudvigLindeberg
SiggeLäthénSkarphagsskolan klass 3a
ViggoMortensenSkarphagsskolan 3 A
LoveNilssonSmedbyskolan 1e
Daniel Jan ErikPetterssonSkarphagsskolan 3A
AlbinRinmanÅby IFJurslaskolan åk 1
EinarSaksiTjalve IFSkarphagsskolan klass 2a
SixtenSaksiTjalve IFSkarphagsskolan klass 3 a
LudwigSkarinSkarphagsskolan3A
LeonSkuthällaTjalveOxelbergsskolan
NoelSkuthällaTjalveFågelsångens Förskola
SamuelSponnSSK / Åby oilers
MalteStrömqvist
EmilThimbergSöders Tyresö
EmilTingström
VincentVikingKimstad Goif

V5 (5.2km utan tid)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
LisaAxbom
SaraAxbom
AnnaEkengren
ÅsaLindström
AnnaSmedsUpplands Väsby

Lagtävlingen

LagnamnFörnamnEfternamnFörening/FöretagSkolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen)
Johans änglar
LenaBjerlöwIK Nocout.se
SebastianHallbergSAAB AB
TommyJakobssonSAAB AB
ThereseKarlsson SundqvistSAAB AB
EvaRödde
TedSvenssonSAAB AB
Loulou, Jojo & Twins
LouisLeoni
JohannRyckaert
Mikkeller Running Club
MathiasAhlqvistMikkeller Running Club
PontusAxMikkeller Running Club
KristerFromMikkeller Running Club
JohnGruvängMikkeller Running Club
HenrikHildemarMikkeller Running Club
AmelieMeullerMikkeller Running Club
AndreasNilzénMikkeller Running Club
JohanOhlinMikkeller running club
TobiasStuckiMikkeller running club Finspång
SMHI IF
DanielBjörkertSMHI IF
PontusBranderSMHI
PatrikLjungemyrSMHI
HåkanPerssonSMHI IF
JohanStrömqvistSMHI IF
JohanWesterSMHI IF
Dowarna
JohanBorggren
MichaelGutsch
PärHagman
MikaelJensen
MartinWiklundDow
Holmen
JohanAxelhavHolmen
MattisBrodénHolmen
JennyLindströmHolmen
MikaelNilssonHolmen
ThomasSamsonHolmen
MikaelSimonssonHolmen
BillerudKorsnäs
AndreasEklundBillerudKorsnäs
AlfredEricsonBillerudKorsnäs
SaraLindBillerudKorsnäs
ValdemarOlssonBillerudKorsnäs
RonnySandströmBillerudKorsnäs
ChristerTollénBillerudKorsnäs
Bråvikens Kanotklubb
AndreasEdhagBråvikens Kanotklubb
PetterEklöfBråvikens Kanotklubb
LukasOdellBråvikens Kanotklubb
ElisabetTallvingBråvikens Kanotklubb
RogerTallvingBråvikens Kanotklubb
EmilTorstenssonBråvikens Kanotklubb
Freudenberg
FredrikJonssonFreudenberg Home & Cleaning Solutions AB
ThomasNylanderFreudenberg Home & Cleaning Solutions AB
Karlbergsgymnasiet Åmål
AntonWåhlanderKarlbergsgymnasiet Åmål