Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Signe | Domfors | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Agnes | Eklund | Kimstad Goif | Kimstadskolan |
Filippa | Eriksson | Tjalve IF | |
Tove | Gezelius | Ok Kolmården | |
Hanna | Karlsson | Jurslaskolan åk 5 | |
Siri | Lövborg | IK Waria | |
Sofia | Skuthälla | Tjalve | Jönsbergska |
Alva | Smeds | Väsby OK | |
Tilde | Tingström |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Alice | Brännström | Mjölby AI | |
Nóra | O'Hanlon | IK Akele | |
Evelina | Orre Swärdborn | Nyköpings BIS | |
Tyra | Skoog | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | |
Clara | Widfeldt | Tjalve IF Norrköping | Östra Ryds skola |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Märta | Palm | ||
Linn | Widfeldt | Tjalve IF Norrköping | Ramunderskolan |
Eila | Österberg |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Hedda | Hultberg | Kvillinge Gård | |
Minna | Hultberg | Kvillinge Gård | |
Maya | Ljubez | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
Elsa | Mattsson |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Michelle | Aus | Uttersberg 3B | |
Agnes | Carlegrim | ||
Ester | Dahlqvist | Skarphagsskolan klass 3A | |
Ellie | Edvinsson | Skarphagsskolan, 3A | |
Enya | Ekblad Odelmar | Skarphagsskolan 3A | |
Signe | Eklöf | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Agnes | Elvhage | Skarphagsskolan 3A | |
Nova | Eriksson | Skarphagsskolan 3A | |
Astrid | Fältström | ||
Siri | Haag | Hästen hockey | 3a Skarphagsskolan |
Bianca | Jaxner | Skarphagsskolan | Skarphagsskolan 3A |
Sanna | Josefsson | OK Kolmården | Uttersbergsskolan 3:B |
Sara | Kostmann | 3A Skarphagsskolan | |
Lovisa | Körnich | Skarpjagsskolan | 3A |
Izabella | Lindvall | Skarphagsskolan 3A | |
Olivia | Lövborg | Tjalve och IK Waria | |
Alizia | Mattsson | ||
Rebecca | Poll | Saras hälsokälla | |
Estrid | Saksi | Tjalve IF | |
Ida | Schimanke | 3A Skarphagsskolan | |
Elin | Smeds | Väsby Ok | |
Sandra | Sponn | SSK F12 | |
Alma | Strömqvist | ||
Sigrid | Wester | ||
Alma | Westerdahl | Skarphagsskolan 3A | |
Karin | Åkerberg |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Annelie | Adelman | ||
Nina | Adolfsson | Migrationsverket | |
Åsa | Amrén | Run-n-enjoy | |
Helena | Andersson | Kunskapsskolan AB | |
Marika | Andersson | Friskis&Svettis; Norrköping | |
Sara | Andersson | ||
Rebecca | Arlehed | Team Turi | |
Maria | Asklund | ||
Jessica | Bahlner | ||
Larissa | Belousova | ||
Sussie | Benzler | ||
Elin | Berggreen | ||
Karin | Bergström | Nocout | |
Sofia | Bergström Malm | Matilda!30 | |
Lena | Bjerlöw | IK Nocout.se | |
Rose-Marie | Bjärehed | UT Kolmården | |
Victoria | Björkdahl | ||
Lina | Björklund | Team Turi | |
Åsa | Blomqvist | Kriminalvården | |
Jeanette | Bonnevier-Öhlin | ||
Anneli | Borg | OK Denseln | |
Sofia | Borg | Tjalve IF | |
Lisa | Bouvin | Finspångs AIK | |
Madeleine | Brage Jivrell | ||
Caroline | Bragner | ||
Kristin | Bäckman | ||
Heléne | Bäckström | Lonsome runners | |
Jennie | Carlberg | IK NocOut.se | |
Helena | Carlsson | ||
Jennifer | Carlsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Jenny | Carlsson | Just for fun | |
Anna | Carlsson-Larsson | Wrun | |
Anna | Carlund | ||
Josefin | Caspersson | Actic | |
Monica | Caspersson | Handelsbanken | |
Maria | Comey | ||
Margareta | Corneliusson | Friskis och svettis | |
Mona | Eklund | Kimstad Goif | |
Susanne | Ekman | Tjalve | |
Anna | Ekström | Åtvidabergs Vårdcentral | |
Maria | Elbander | Wrun | |
Katarina | Elvhage | Kriminalvården | |
Elise | Elwin | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Cecilia | Enbom | Migrationsverket | |
Josefine | Engsborn | ||
Ann-Sofie | Eriksson | Econova | |
Zandra | Eriksson | ||
Annika | Erlandsson | Sturefors | |
Carina | Erlandsson | ||
Yvonne | Erlandsson | ||
Sophie | Eskesen | Eskesen Power | |
Gisela | Falck | ||
Karin | Fransson | Himlinge Mek AB | |
Ellen | Franzén | ||
Jennie | Fredriksson | ||
Alice | Giöstad | ||
Carina | Giöstad | ||
Anna | Glad | Migrationsverket | |
Juvy | Grandien | ||
Lena | Grünerwald | ||
Åsa | Gunnarsson | Löparbruttorna | |
Annelie | GUSTAFSSON | Finspång | |
Jenny | Gustavsson | ||
Maria | Gustavsson | ||
Maud | Gustavsson | Åbymoskolan | |
Michaela | Hadjar | Just for fun | |
Anna | Hagenblad | ||
Linda | Hansen | Friskis och Svettis Söderköping | |
Jill | Hedström | Kriminalvården | |
Marie | Helin | Tekniska kontoret | |
Nina | Henriksson | ||
Irene | Hertzman | ||
Sara | Hillbom | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Caroline | Hoffrén | Mikkeller running club Finspång | |
Elin | Holm | Kunskapsskolan AB | |
Ulrika | Holm | ||
Malin | Holmertz | Linköpings kommun | |
Helena | Holmquist | ||
Maria | Hultberg | Kvillinge Gård | |
Hanna | Hurtig | ||
Sara | Hörnquist | SMHI IF | |
Ann | Isaksson | ||
Lotta | Josefsson | Friskis och Svettis Söderköping | |
Anna | Jönsson | ||
Christel | Karlsson | ||
Jessika | Karlsson | Mariefred | |
Jonna | Karlsson | Kriminalvården | |
Sara | Karlsson | ||
Therese | Karlsson Sundqvist | SAAB AB | |
Helene | Kaspersson | Handelsbanken | |
Yvonne | Kemi | IFK Mora SK | |
Nathalie | Kenninger | Handelsbanken | |
Zandra | Kiding | Tjalve IF | Montessorikolan F-2B |
Camilla | Kindholm | Åtvidabergs Vårdcentral | |
Cecilia | Kleist | IK Akele | |
Anna | Klingstedt | Löparbruttorna | |
Malin | Knutsson | ||
Anikó | Komaromi | Kriminalvården | |
Maria | Kostmann | Hagaskolan | |
Cecilia | Kratz | ||
Hanna | Kregert Blomstrand | ||
Andrea | Källqvist | Naturkicken | |
Sofie | Lagg | ||
Outi | Lahtinen | ||
Anita | Larsson | Ready to fly | |
Sophie | Larsson | ||
Lisa | Lennermark | ||
Caroline | Lidebjer | IK Akele | |
Jenny | Limdqvist | Finspång | |
Sara | Lind | BillerudKorsnäs | |
Anna | Lindebring | ||
Alexandra | Lindesvik | NCC | |
Carolin | Lindholm Ristenstrand | ||
Anna | Lindqvist | ||
Carina | Lindström | ||
Jenny | Lindström | Holmen | |
Sara | Ljungdahl | ||
Anna | Lundberg | Handelsbanken | |
Marie | Lundqvist | ||
Karin | Lundstedt | ||
Filippa | Lundvall | ||
Amelie | Magnander | Mera Lera MTB | |
Anette | Mai | ||
Maja | Malm | ||
Jenny | Matsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Amelie | Meuller | Mikkeller Running Club | |
Sara | Meyer | Matteus SI | |
Anna | Mossberg | ||
Isabelle | Möller | Handelsbanken | |
Anna | Nilsson | NCC | |
Susan | Nilsson | Kunskapsskolan AB | |
Camilla | Nordgren | ||
Jessica | Nordlander | ||
Yvonne | Nordlander | Kriminalvården | |
Ida | Norrsell Karlsson | Migrationsverket | |
Linnéa | Nyblom | ||
Helen | Nylin | ||
Pernilla | Nymberg | Tjalve | |
Malin | Ohlin | ||
Anna | Ojala | Ut Kolmården | |
Matilda | Olfosson | Matilda!30 | |
Fabiola | Pasten | ||
Lina | Pegler | Migrationsverket | |
Alexandra | Persson | ||
Katarina | Peterson | ||
Linda | Pettersson | ||
Sara | Pettersson | NocOut | |
Tina | Pettersson | Landstinget sörmland Regionsjukhuset Karsudden | |
Lovisa | Pihl | ||
Ann-Sofie | Ragnar | ||
Anna | Rikardson | ||
Frida | Ringdahl | ||
Lisa | Ringman | Visualiseringscenter C | |
Jennifer | Rosander | ||
Sofhia | Rosenlund | Åby IF | |
Karin | Rothman | ||
Ann-Marie | Runn | ||
Eva | Rödde | ||
Elmina | Saksi | Tjalve IF | |
Astrid | Sandberg | ||
Kristin | Sandberg | Friskis och svettis | |
Louise | Schenström | ||
Sofia | Seifarth | Visualiseringscenter C | |
Liza | Sjösten | ||
Jenny | Skarstedt | ||
Maria | Skoog Andersson | ||
Katarina | Sperling | ||
Maria | Sundin | ||
Ester | Sundkvist | Åby IF | |
Susanne | Svanström | Åtvidabergs Vårdcentral | |
Caroline | Svedberg | Löpar bruttorna | |
Linn | Svensson | Naturkicken | |
Susanne | Svärm | ||
Louise | Söder | Mikkeller Running Club Finspång | |
Frida | Södermark | Tjalve IF | |
Elisabet | Tallving | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Elin | Tengbert | Westeros trail running society | |
Kristina | Thimberg | Söders Tyresö | |
Jessika | Thoor | Migrationsverket | |
Jessica | Thorell | Stavsjö IF | |
Malin | Thuresson | ||
Elin | Tidblom Jonsson | Tjalve IF | |
Alma | Waldemarson | ||
Anna | Wallin | Run’n enjoy | |
Maria | Wallstedt | UT Kolmården | |
Lisa | Weistedt | ||
Elin | Wenevik | Kunskapsskolan AB | |
Jenny | Wester | ||
Eva | Widlund | Åby | |
Gudrun | Wikström | ||
Mikaela | Wisjö | ||
Annelie | Wärnelius | IK Akele | |
Eva | Zurawski | ||
GunBritt | Åberg | ||
Sarah | Åkerberg | ||
Josefin | Årevall | ||
Therese | Öhr |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Emma | A Kantarp | Finspångs AIK | |
Vilma | Adolfsson | NT | |
Helena | Ahlby | ||
Jenny | Andersson | SLK oxelösund | |
Kristin | Andersson | ||
Julia | Bergqvist | ||
Jennie | Bjerner | Tjalve IF | |
Belinda | Christensen | ||
Annika | Fjellner | MSI | |
Malin | Frisk | ||
Pia | Hammar | Strängnäs Malmby OL | |
Karin | Heijl | ||
Sandra | Helbro | ||
Erica | Hård | ||
Camilla | Isebäck | ||
Marie | Jerhammar | ||
Hanna | Karlsson | RK:s kondition och styrka | |
Krista | Karvonen | ||
Malin | Kennberg | NT | |
Linda | Kindahl | XL-Bygg Norrköping (Tope AB) | |
Eva | Krabb | ||
Hanna | Leinonen | OK Kolmården | |
Åsa | Lindeberg | ||
Emelie | Looyenga | NT | |
Emma | Nilsson | ||
Lina | Nordanslätt | NT | |
Anneli | Nordenvall | ||
Sarah | Olsson | NT | |
Åsa | Palm | Holmen | |
Caroline | Rubensson | ||
Emy | Serander | NT | |
Sofie | Sverdrup | ||
Åsa | Widarsson | IK Akele | |
Anna | Wiklund | Ok Skogsvargarna |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Fredrik | Adolfsson | Team Imorn | |
marcus | agermo | ||
Filip | Aguirre | ||
Mathias | Ahlqvist | Mikkeller Running Club | |
Oskar | Ahlsén | AXA Sports Club | |
Daniel | Almquist | ||
Henrik | Andersson | Borgsmoskolan | |
Jesper | Andersson | ||
Johan | Andersson | ||
Jonas | Andersson | SOS Alarm | |
Jonas | Andersson | Norrköpings Stenindustri AB | |
Kalle | Andersson | IK Akele | |
Pär | Andersson | NT | |
Rikard | Andersson | IK Akele | |
Robin | Andersson | ||
Robin | Andersson | Bohmans Däck/Norrköping Triathlon | |
Tobias | Andreasson | ||
Andreas | Anglesjö | Visualiseringscenter C | |
Oskar | Arfwidsson | ||
Magnus | Asplund | Lonesome Runners | |
Pontus | Ax | Mikkeller Running Club | |
Johan | Axelhav | Holmen | |
Johan | Bahlner | ||
Ruben | Bark | Finspång | |
Staffan | Bauer | Finspång | |
Daniel | Bengtsson | ||
Johan | Benzler | ||
Olle | Bergfeldt | AS ROMA | |
Thomas | Bergfeldt | AS ROMA | |
Nichlas | Berggreen | SOS Alarm | |
Christoffer | Bergne | ||
David | Bergström | UDI | |
Daniel | Björkert | SMHI IF | |
Peter | Blomgren | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Tomas | Blomqvist | Kriminalvården | |
Robin | Bohlin | Tjalve IF | |
Erik | Borell | ||
Johan | Borggren | ||
Alexandre | Bouquet | Nolio | |
Andreas | Brage Jivrell | ||
Pontus | Brander | SMHI | |
Mattis | Brodén | Holmen | |
Joakim | Brynemo | Norrköpings Handelsstål | |
Johan | Brännström | Mjölby AI | |
Anton | Brönnert | - | |
Torbjörn | båtman | Himlinge mek AB | |
Mathias | Cambrant | ||
Henrik | Carlberg | IK NocOut.se | |
Christian | Carlson | Jursla | |
Anders | Carlsson | Visual Sweden | |
Linus | Carlsson | ||
Thomas | Carlund | SMHI IF | |
Dilip Kumar | Chennam Pandu | ||
David | Chiarato | ||
Christopher | Cidheden | Söderberg & Partners | |
Daniel | Collin | Söderberg & Partners | |
Robin | Cook | ||
Christer | Crifält | ||
Kenneth | Csiffary | ||
Christian | Cullbrink | NCC | |
Niklas | Czarnecki | ||
Johan | Dahl | Ymer | |
Andreas | Dahlqvist | Karsuddens fritidsföreningen | |
Marcus | Dannvall | ||
Bo | Davidsson | IK Akele | |
Christian | Domfors | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Andreas | Edhag | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Andreas | Eklund | BillerudKorsnäs | |
Niclas | Eklund | Kimstad Goif | |
Petter | Eklöf | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Dennis | Eklöv | Handelsbanken | |
Pehr | Emanuelsson | IFK Nora | |
Patrik | Enbom | Gråbens IF | |
Stefan | Englund | Kriminalvården | |
David | Erenger | Briteback | |
Mikael | Eriksson | Jursla frisksportarna | |
olle | Eriksson | Jursla frisksportarna | |
Stig | Eriksson | ||
Christian | Falk | Kunskapsskolan AB | |
Henrik | Forsberg | NT | |
Markus | Forsberg | ||
Mats | Forssell | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Peter | Franzén | Harmonysweden.se | |
Björn | Fredriksson | Lokomotiv Kvibille | |
Love | Frisendahl | ||
Krister | From | Mikkeller Running Club | |
jens | fältskog | söderköping basket | |
Johan | Garde | ||
Jacob | Granqvist | IK Akele | |
Leif | Granström | Björsäters SK | |
Mikael | Grip | Tjalve IF | |
Anuj | Grover | ||
John | Gruväng | Mikkeller Running Club | |
Oscar | Gründer | ||
PER | GUSTAFSSON | Linköping | |
Stefan | Gustafsson | FAIK | |
Björn | Gustavson | Gustavson Bil | |
Michael | Gutsch | ||
Sebastian | Hagelin | ||
Pär | Hagman | ||
Peter | Hall | IK Akele | |
Örjan | Hall | Söndagsmilen i Lindö | |
Sebastian | Hallberg | SAAB AB | |
Erik | Hallendorff | Gråbens IF | |
Martin | Hansson | ||
Stefan | Hansson | Djäkneparksskolan | |
Niklas | Hedenius | ||
Per | Hell | Norrköping | |
Adam | Hellgren | Tjalve IF | |
Bengt | Hellman | Friskis&Svettis; | |
Joel | Hertzman | Jh bygg AB | |
Mikael | Hertzman | ||
Henrik | Hildemar | Mikkeller Running Club | |
David | Hillbom | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Andreas | Hillman | ||
Peter | Hjortmark | Tjalve IF | |
Mathias | Hoffrén | Mikkeller running club Finspång | |
Anders | Hofvergård | Byn | |
Joakim | Holmberg | Tjalve IF | |
Jonas | Holmqvist | ||
Jonas | Hultgren | Stigtomta | |
Alex | Hultkrantz | ||
Jörgen | Hultmark | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Robin | Hurtig | ||
Ulf | Hägglund | ||
Matti | Högnäs | ||
Ola | Höjer | Lantmännen Agroetanol AB | |
Carl | Ibjer | NCC | |
Petri | Ikonen | Mariefred | |
Gunnar | Isaksson | Finspångs fsok | |
Karl | Isaksson | ED Bygg Sverige AB | |
Per | Ivansson | ||
Tommy | Jakobsson | SAAB AB | |
Tobias | Jansson | NT | |
Mikael | Jensen | ||
Fredrik | Johansson | IFK Sala | |
Jakob | Johansson | Team Jerry | |
Jan-Olov | Johansson | ||
Johann | Johansson | Kunskapsgymnasiet | |
Martin | Johansson | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Mattias | Johansson | ||
Oskar | Johansson | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Rasmus | Johansson | PIFK | |
Thomas | Johansson | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Torbjörn | Johansson | SVT | |
Viktor | Johansson | ||
Viktor | Johansson | NCC | |
Ville | Johansson | OK Kolmården | |
Fredrik | Jonsson | Freudenberg Home & Cleaning Solutions AB | |
Jan | Jonsson | ||
Jörgen | Jonsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Samuel | Josephson | ||
Filip | Jounot | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Rikard | Kalén | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Robbin | Kantarp | Finspångs AIK | |
Andreas | Karlsson | Smk Kolmården | |
Erik | Karlsson | ||
Ola | Karlsson | Östgöta Dirty Bikers | |
Oskar | Karlsson | NT | |
Oskar | Karlsson | Operation Vrinnevi | |
Robin | Karlsson | Run NKPG | |
Tommy | Karlsson | Ulrika IK | |
Mikael | Kastensson | NCC | |
Stefan | Kemi | IFK Mora SK | |
Jonathan | Keskisärkkä | ||
Robert | Kihlén | Norrköping | |
Marcus | Klingstedt | ||
Jonathan | Klittmark | Visualiseringscenter C | |
Tommy | Klöfver | Visualiseringscenter C | |
per | koman alm | kustbostäder | |
Alexander | Konradsson | Crew K | |
Stefan | Kratz | ||
Henric | Kreutz | Kolmårdens MTB | |
Dinesh | Krishnamoorthy | Siemens | |
Håkan | Käll | NEAB | |
Oskar | Käll | ED Bygg | |
Jonas | Kärner | Tjalve IF | |
fredrik | lagercrantz | Kolmården mtb | |
Pär | Lagerqvist | Butängens Bil & Motor AB | |
Tom | Langborg | ||
Daniel | Larsson | ||
Jesper | Larsson | Hortensia IF | |
Michael | Larsson | ||
Thomas | Leandertz | ||
Michael | Lemon | MLE-Infrakonsult AB | |
Louis | Leoni | ||
Jim | Lewis | Klätterhallen | |
Ted | Liljenborg | Sjöfartsverket | |
Michale | Liljeqvist | NCC | |
Petter | Lind | ||
Johan | Lindbom | ||
Mikael | Lindeberg | ||
Håkan | Linder | Tjalve IF | |
Filip | Lindgren | ||
Oscar | Lindgren | Matilda!30 | |
Daniel | Lindhén | ||
Olle | Lindman | Finspångs SOK | |
Lukas | Ljungcrantz | Vegan Runners IK | |
Patrik | Ljungemyr | SMHI | |
Martin | Lodestad | Linköping | |
Tim | Lundgren | Kimstad Goif skidskytte | |
Bengt | Löfgren | ||
Johan | Löfgren | ||
Stefan | Löfholm | Finspång | |
peter | magnusson | mjölby | |
Marcus | Mai | ||
Rickard | Malm | ||
Mats | Malmehed | Björsäters SK | |
Joakim | Malmgren | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Björn | Mattsson | ||
Patrik | Mellgren | ||
Gulled | Mohamed Ali | Flens FS | |
Björn | Morén | IK Akele | |
Erik | Mossberg | ||
Johan | Nicande | Kunskapsskolan AB | |
Carl | Nilsson | ||
Henrik | Nilsson | Eneby BK | |
Håkan | Nilsson | ||
Kristian | Nilsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Magnus | Nilsson | Norrköping | |
Mats | Nilsson | Stena Line | |
Mikael | Nilsson | Holmen | |
Philip | Nilsson | ||
Samuel | Nilsson | Finspångs AIK | |
Tommy | Nilsson | ||
Fredrik | Nilsson Sunden | ||
Andreas | Nilzén | Mikkeller Running Club | |
Edvard | Nissen | ||
Eric | Nyberg | ||
Simon | Nyberg | Finspångs AIK | |
Thomas | Nylander | Freudenberg Home & Cleaning Solutions AB | |
Henrik | Nyrèn | Finspångs AIK Friidrottsklubb | |
Anton | Nyström | ||
Daniel | Näkne | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Jonas | Näsmark | NCC | |
Niall | O'Hanlon | IK Akele | |
Lukas | Odell | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Johan | Ohlin | Mikkeller running club | |
Kristian | Ohlin | Vreta kloster | |
Mika | Ojala | Ut Kolmården | |
Daniel | Olsson | Sjöfartsverket | |
Hans | Olsson | ||
Valdemar | Olsson | BillerudKorsnäs | |
Ole | Pedersen | Linköpings OK | |
Håkan | Persson | SMHI IF | |
Ingmar | Persson | OK Kolmården | |
Joachim | Persson | Saras Hälsokälla | |
Patrik | Persson | Mikkeller Running Club Finspång | |
Viktor | Persson | Schneider Electric | |
Simon | Petersson | ||
Alexander | Pettersson | NCC | |
Anders | Pettersson | Anpeco AB | |
Christoffer | Pettersson | Anpeco AB | |
Amir | Putrus | IK Akele | |
Ghazi | Putrus | IK Akele | |
Imad | Putrus | IK Akele | |
Erik | Ring | NCC | |
Marcus | Ringstrand | FC Bubbis | |
Peter | Rinman | Åby IF | |
Roger | Rosengren | ||
Marcel | Roslin | ||
Johann | Ryckaert | ||
Marcus | Ryman | ||
Martin | Rönn | ||
Thomas | Samson | Holmen | |
Joakim | Samuelsson | Reventia AB | |
Reidar | Samuelsson | Privat | Pensionär |
Ronny | Sandström | BillerudKorsnäs | |
Henrik | Schultz | IK NocOut.se | |
Per | Schön | ||
Jan-Henrik | Schöttle | Johansson & Schöttle Guldsmedsateljé AB | |
Mats | Seiterö | Kunskapsskolan AB | |
Jonas | Selberg | Atea IFF | |
Vivekanandan | Shanmuga Sundaram | ||
Jimmy | Siegers | Åby if | |
Slobodan | Simic | ||
Emil | Simonsson | NCC | |
Mikael | Simonsson | Holmen | |
Gustav | Sjöström | NCC | |
Mikael | Skogh | Gubblöpet | |
Kasper | Skuthälla | ||
Adrian | Sokolik | ||
Henrik | Sparrnäs | Tjalve IF | |
Erik | Stenkvist | ||
Christoffer | Stråhle | ||
Johan | Strömqvist | SMHI IF | |
Tobias | Stucki | Mikkeller running club Finspång | |
Henrik | Sundén | Söderberg & Partners | |
Per | Sundholm | OK Nolaskogsarna | |
Filip | Svanström | ||
Reidar | Svedahl | ||
Anders | Svensson | SEKE AB | |
Petter | Svensson | SON runners | |
Robert | Svensson | Bråvikens Knotklubb | |
Ted | Svensson | SAAB AB | |
Sven | Sverdrup | ||
Roger | Tallving | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Henrik | Tengbert | Sjöfartsverket | |
Tobias | Thorsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Johan | Tingström | NAIS | |
larnicol | titouan | ||
Jimmy | Tjäder | Kriminalvården | |
Christer | Tollén | BillerudKorsnäs | |
Emil | Torstensson | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Johan | Trobeck | ||
Martin | Törling | Norrköpings Stenindustri AB | |
Rikard | Törnå | ||
lukas | ullbrandt | mjölby | |
Eddy | Velin | ||
Tobias | Viking | NCC | |
Jonas | Vinberg | Kunskapsskolan AB | |
Sathyanathan | Vinchu Sethuraman | Siemens | |
Johan | Vinterlycka | ||
Kenny | Viström | ||
Klas | Wahlström | Flens Byggelement AB | |
Fredrik | Wastesson | Finspångs kommun | |
Dan | Wenner | ||
Anders | Wester | ||
Johan | Wester | SMHI IF | |
Claes | Wettergren | ||
Henrik | Wibrant | Svärtinge SK | |
Johan | Wide | XL-Bygg Norrköping (Tope AB) | |
Måns | Widemark | Tjalve IF | |
Martin | Wiklund | Dow | |
Roger | Wikström | XL-Bygg Norrköping (Tope AB) | |
Örjan | Wikström | ||
Marcus | Wiman | Runacademy IF | |
Anton | Wåhlander | Karlbergsgymnasiet Åmål | |
Arvid | Zackrisson | Holmen Skog | |
Fredrik | Zettervall | NCC | |
Björn | Åberg | ||
Marcus | Åberg | Hässelby SK | |
Markus | Åkerman | Lonesome Runners | |
Johan | Åsberg | Borgsmoskolan | |
Michael | Åström | Region öst | |
Tomas | Österberg | ||
Johan | Öström | Fiskeby Board Norrköping |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Daniel | Andersson | Karsudden | |
Alexander | Arvidsson | Karsuddens fritidsförening | |
Thomas | Bergqvist | ||
Mats | Bidö | ||
Richard | Ericson | BillerudKorsnäs | |
Henrik | Erlandsson | Lonesome Runners | |
Simon | Granberg | NT | |
Bo | Hammar | SPF Gruvan | |
Rikard | Hellgren | Finspångs SOK | |
Rickard | Karlsson | RK:s kondition och styrka | |
Gary | Krabb | ||
Max | Lindahl | NT | |
Mikael | Löfgren | ||
Hans | Nilsson | ||
August | Nordenvall | ||
Thomas | Nordenvall | Holmen | |
Marcus | Widerberg | RK:s kondition och styrka | |
Fredrik | Widfeldt | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Sebastian | Winkler | ||
Melker | Wändahl |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Erik | Wejryd | ||
Joar | Wejryd | ||
Margareta | Wejryd |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Johan | Fladrich | Kimstad GoIF | Hagaskolan,4c |
Sixten | Fältström | ||
Olle | Gezelius | ||
Matheus | Hammar Bengtsson | Strängnäs Malmby OL | Strängnäs Montessori åk 5 |
Loa | Helbro | ||
Alexander | Karlsson | RK:s kondition och styrka | |
Olle | Lindeberg | ||
Theo | Malm | Linköping GIF | |
Vilgot | Nilsson | Rambodalsskolan 4c | |
Wilhelm | Rinman | Åby IF | Jurslaskolan åk 4 |
Sebastian | Sanfridsson | IK Akele | |
Oskar | Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Lukas | Johansson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | Kunskapsskolan 6.2 |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Oliwer | Eklöf | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |
Jakob | Fjellner | MSI | |
Lukas | Frisk | ||
Lukaz | Mattsson | Sandtorpsskolan | |
Emil | Nilsson-Hjort |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Måns | Asklund | ||
Anton | Brännström | Mjölby AI | |
Alfred | Ericson | BillerudKorsnäs | |
Henrik | Fladrich | Kimstad GoIF | Hagaskolan, 8c |
Magnus | Lindén | Nyköpings kanotklubb | |
Joakim | Smeds | Upplands Väsby | |
Theodor | Svensgård |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Ludvig | Allstenius | 3A Skarphagsskolan | |
Dorian | Arja | 3A Skarphagsskolan | |
Elis | Carlegrim | ||
Samuel | Domfors | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
Felix | Eriksson | Tjalve IF | |
Georg | Fladrich | Kimstad GoIF | Grebyskolan, 2 |
Max | Gough | Skarphagsskolan 3 A | |
Jeremiah | Hammar Bengtsson | Strängnäs Malmby OL | Strängnäs Montessori åk 3 |
Hugo | Helbro | ||
Malte | Himrell | Skarphagsskolan 3A | |
Linus | Jaxner | Skarphagsskolan | Skarphagsskolan 3A |
Linus | Josefsson | OK Kolmården | Uttersbergsskolan 1:C |
Lukas | Kantarp | Finspångs AIK | Svärtingehus Grön 3 |
Markus | Kantarp | Finspångs AIK | Slätmons förskola |
Elliot | Klashed | Svärtinge | |
Ludvig | Lindeberg | ||
Sigge | Läthén | Skarphagsskolan klass 3a | |
Viggo | Mortensen | Skarphagsskolan 3 A | |
Love | Nilsson | Smedbyskolan 1e | |
Daniel Jan Erik | Pettersson | Skarphagsskolan 3A | |
Albin | Rinman | Åby IF | Jurslaskolan åk 1 |
Einar | Saksi | Tjalve IF | Skarphagsskolan klass 2a |
Sixten | Saksi | Tjalve IF | Skarphagsskolan klass 3 a |
Ludwig | Skarin | Skarphagsskolan | 3A |
Leon | Skuthälla | Tjalve | Oxelbergsskolan |
Noel | Skuthälla | Tjalve | Fågelsångens Förskola |
Samuel | Sponn | SSK / Åby oilers | |
Malte | Strömqvist | ||
Emil | Thimberg | Söders Tyresö | |
Emil | Tingström | ||
Vincent | Viking | Kimstad Goif |
Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) |
---|---|---|---|
Lisa | Axbom | ||
Sara | Axbom | ||
Anna | Ekengren | ||
Åsa | Lindström | ||
Anna | Smeds | Upplands Väsby |
Lagnamn | Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening/Företag | Skolklass (för deltagare i skolkampen) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johans änglar | |||||
Lena | Bjerlöw | IK Nocout.se | |||
Sebastian | Hallberg | SAAB AB | |||
Tommy | Jakobsson | SAAB AB | |||
Therese | Karlsson Sundqvist | SAAB AB | |||
Eva | Rödde | ||||
Ted | Svensson | SAAB AB | |||
Loulou, Jojo & Twins | |||||
Louis | Leoni | ||||
Johann | Ryckaert | ||||
Mikkeller Running Club | |||||
Mathias | Ahlqvist | Mikkeller Running Club | |||
Pontus | Ax | Mikkeller Running Club | |||
Krister | From | Mikkeller Running Club | |||
John | Gruväng | Mikkeller Running Club | |||
Henrik | Hildemar | Mikkeller Running Club | |||
Amelie | Meuller | Mikkeller Running Club | |||
Andreas | Nilzén | Mikkeller Running Club | |||
Johan | Ohlin | Mikkeller running club | |||
Tobias | Stucki | Mikkeller running club Finspång | |||
SMHI IF | |||||
Daniel | Björkert | SMHI IF | |||
Pontus | Brander | SMHI | |||
Patrik | Ljungemyr | SMHI | |||
Håkan | Persson | SMHI IF | |||
Johan | Strömqvist | SMHI IF | |||
Johan | Wester | SMHI IF | |||
Dowarna | |||||
Johan | Borggren | ||||
Michael | Gutsch | ||||
Pär | Hagman | ||||
Mikael | Jensen | ||||
Martin | Wiklund | Dow | |||
Holmen | |||||
Johan | Axelhav | Holmen | |||
Mattis | Brodén | Holmen | |||
Jenny | Lindström | Holmen | |||
Mikael | Nilsson | Holmen | |||
Thomas | Samson | Holmen | |||
Mikael | Simonsson | Holmen | |||
BillerudKorsnäs | |||||
Andreas | Eklund | BillerudKorsnäs | |||
Alfred | Ericson | BillerudKorsnäs | |||
Sara | Lind | BillerudKorsnäs | |||
Valdemar | Olsson | BillerudKorsnäs | |||
Ronny | Sandström | BillerudKorsnäs | |||
Christer | Tollén | BillerudKorsnäs | |||
Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |||||
Andreas | Edhag | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |||
Petter | Eklöf | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |||
Lukas | Odell | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |||
Elisabet | Tallving | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |||
Roger | Tallving | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |||
Emil | Torstensson | Bråvikens Kanotklubb | |||
Freudenberg | |||||
Fredrik | Jonsson | Freudenberg Home & Cleaning Solutions AB | |||
Thomas | Nylander | Freudenberg Home & Cleaning Solutions AB | |||
Karlbergsgymnasiet Åmål | |||||
Anton | Wåhlander | Karlbergsgymnasiet Åmål |