Startlista

Startlista Hundlöpet Stockholm 2018

10 km

FörnamnEfternamnHundens namnHundrasTeam/Lag
AndersGlasselMitziIrländsk terrierInget Team/Lag
FelixHäggAgua Fairys Big HuldaPortugisisk VattenhundInget Team/Lag
PetraKindlundLuddeKooikerInget Team/Lag
LottaLejdströmGöstaLabradorInget Team/Lag
GabriellaLundgrenDolph Lundgren JrBorder CollieInget Team/Lag
KimMeyerDrivaKelpieInget Team/Lag
Ann BrittNilsengIsmoengelsk setterInget Team/Lag
FridaNilssonSussiShetland SheepdogInget Team/Lag
MarianneNordahlLeiaVit herdehundInget Team/Lag
SannaPalménIngmos ZiosLabradorInget Team/Lag
AnnaTåliFixaCocker spanielInget Team/Lag
AnnaUrbomIsakIrish Sotfcoated Wheaten TerrierLag sWheaten
MagnusWesterfalkAudreyEngelsk Springer SpanielInget Team/Lag
HelenaÅström PerssonGretaEngelsk springer spanielInget Team/Lag

5 km

FörnamnEfternamnHundens namnHundrasTeam/Lag
MichaelaAhlbergRubyNells Sloe Berry CrumbleAmerican Hairless TerrierInget Team/Lag
CattisAnderssonEbba AnderssonISCWTLag sWheaten
UlrikaBellanderLexusSoft coated wheaten terrierLag sWheaten
JohanCarlssonBrittaCockerInget Team/Lag
RakelCarlssonHugoLiten blandrasInget Team/Lag
AnnieFlygarePimVorstehInget Team/Lag
KristinaHagbergMillieBriardInget Team/Lag
AnnaHenning MobergJackieRhodesian RidgebackInget Team/Lag
AlvaHultSiwBorderterrierInget Team/Lag
AnkiHäggDeedeePortugisisk VattenhundInget Team/Lag
EvaJanssonSimonPumiInget Team/Lag
OlaKronbergHollyLurcherInget Team/Lag
malinkämpenbergHallonBlandrasInget Team/Lag
BengtLarssonPeppeSchnauzerInget Team/Lag
NathalieLundmarkBikerSchäferInget Team/Lag
MimmiMelénMiltonIrish softcoated Wheaten terrierLag sWheaten
MarianneNordahlLeiaVit herdehundInget Team/Lag
SandraNordénJuniBlandrasInget Team/Lag
JessicaNordwesterXenaDvärgpinscherInget Team/Lag
ÅsaRösselZolaBlandisInget Team/Lag
GöranSunnerdalRaggeKromfohrländerLag KROMIS-IT-IS
JohannaTakIzzieIrish softcoated wheaten terrierLag sWheaten
IreneTostarKoffiFlatcoated retrieverInget Team/Lag
VeronicaWiklanderRebusSchäferInget Team/Lag
KarinWimanChicoKromfohrländerLag KROMIS-IT-IS