Startlista

Startlista Hundlöpet Stockholm 2018

10 km

FörnamnEfternamnHundens namnHundrasTeam/Lag
NisseBielfeldAgatonIrish Softcoated Wheaten TerrieLag sWheaten
AndersGlasselMitziIrländsk terrierInget Team/Lag
NiklasGustafssonBarneyAustralian ShepherdInget Team/Lag
FelixHäggAgua Fairys Big HuldaPortugisisk VattenhundInget Team/Lag
MarilénKarlssonRufus (Usemades Oop´s I´´m dancing)CockerspanielInget Team/Lag
PetraKindlundLuddeKooikerInget Team/Lag
LottaLejdströmGöstaLabradorInget Team/Lag
CatrinLiljeforsMysBorder collieInget Team/Lag
GabriellaLundgrenDolph Lundgren JrBorder CollieInget Team/Lag
KimMeyerDrivaKelpieInget Team/Lag
Ann BrittNilsengIsmoengelsk setterInget Team/Lag
FridaNilssonSussiShetland SheepdogInget Team/Lag
MarianneNordahlLeiaVit herdehundInget Team/Lag
SannaPalménIngmos ZiosLabradorInget Team/Lag
AnnaTåliFixaCocker spanielInget Team/Lag
AnnaUrbomIsakIrish Sotfcoated Wheaten TerrierLag sWheaten
MagnusWesterfalkAudreyEngelsk Springer SpanielInget Team/Lag
LinaZaarVildaWachtelInget Team/Lag
HelenaÅström PerssonGretaEngelsk springer spanielInget Team/Lag

5 km

FörnamnEfternamnHundens namnHundrasTeam/Lag
MichaelaAhlbergRubyNells Sloe Berry CrumbleAmerican Hairless TerrierInget Team/Lag
CattisAnderssonEbba AnderssonISCWTLag sWheaten
ErikaAnderssonListorps HötturIsländsk fårhundInget Team/Lag
susanneaxelssonPugsleyChesapeake Bay RetriverInget Team/Lag
UlrikaBellanderLexusSoft coated wheaten terrierLag sWheaten
SofiaBengtsson KinnunenCosmoBlandrasInget Team/Lag
NiklasBergmanValterLagotto romagnoloInget Team/Lag
JessicaCahlingLuckyJack Russell terrierInget Team/Lag
NatalieCannroxAmigoAmerikansknakenterrierInget Team/Lag
JohanCarlssonBrittaCockerInget Team/Lag
RakelCarlssonHugoLiten blandrasInget Team/Lag
BirgittaEjremyrAristotelesRottweilerInget Team/Lag
IngvarElfGrappaShetland SheepdogInget Team/Lag
LinusElfMyranShetland SheepdogInget Team/Lag
TedErikssonLilyEngelsk springer spanielInget Team/Lag
IdaFlorestedtJuniPinscherInget Team/Lag
AnnieFlygarePimVorstehInget Team/Lag
EvaFogelströmUnnaDansk svensk gårdshundInget Team/Lag
MagdalenaGleisnerAylaRhodesian RidgebackInget Team/Lag
KristinaHagbergMillieBriardInget Team/Lag
AndersHagstadElsaRhodesian RidgebackInget Team/Lag
AnnaHenning MobergJackieRhodesian RidgebackInget Team/Lag
AlvaHultSiwBorderterrierInget Team/Lag
AnkiHäggDeedeePortugisisk VattenhundInget Team/Lag
EvaJanssonSimonPumiInget Team/Lag
AnnaJohanssonMintuuShetland SheepdogInget Team/Lag
OlaKronbergHollyLurcherInget Team/Lag
malinkämpenbergHallonBlandrasInget Team/Lag
BengtLarssonPeppeSchnauzerInget Team/Lag
NathalieLundmarkBikerSchäferInget Team/Lag
MimmiMelénMiltonIrish softcoated Wheaten terrierLag sWheaten
MarianneNordahlLeiaVit herdehundInget Team/Lag
SandraNordénJuniBlandrasInget Team/Lag
JessicaNordwesterXenaDvärgpinscherInget Team/Lag
UlrikaNymanBanditBlandrasInget Team/Lag
JohannaRingkvistDjinnShetland SheepdogInget Team/Lag
ÅsaRösselZolaBlandisInget Team/Lag
GöranSunnerdalRaggeKromfohrländerLag KROMIS-IT-IS
JohannaTakIzzieIrish softcoated wheaten terrierLag sWheaten
IreneTostarKoffiFlatcoated retrieverInget Team/Lag
CamillaTraneforsBenniLabradorInget Team/Lag
CATHERINEWALLERSixten WALLERDansk svensk gårdshundInget Team/Lag
VeronicaWiklanderRebusSchäferInget Team/Lag
KarinWimanChicoKromfohrländerLag KROMIS-IT-IS