Startlista

Startlista OMT Finspångs Stadslopp

Damer 7 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
AnnaAbrahamssonMedley/Finspång
ElinAineforsAktiv Hälsocenter
SofiaAldenSaras Hälsokälla
AnetteAlderinSTÄDFÖRETAGET
CarinaAnderssonSpråkenheten / CBEH
CiaAnderssonGränges
EvelinaAnderssonFinspångs kommun
IdaAnderssonGränges/Lotorps IF
IngerAndersson
JenniferAndersson
JessicaAnderssonPema People
LindaAnderssonGallerifrisörerna
LizaAnderssonFinspångs kommun
LovisaAndersson
MaretAnderssonAktiv Hälsocenter
Pernilla NAnderssonGränges/Lotorps IF
RebeccaAnderssonAktiv Hälsocenter
SusanneAnderssonAktiv Hälsocenter
VictoriaAnderssonAktiv Hälsocenter
VidaAndersson KhalilMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
SelineArfvedsson
SusanneArfvedsson
ÅsaArildssonFinspångs Kommun
MalinArlasjöNolérs EL
NovaArvehallSkill
ThuwaArvehallSkill
AnnelieAugustssonFinspångs Tekniska
EmmaAxMikkeller Running Club
EmmaAxelhedFinspångs Kommun
MinnaAxelssonSiemens
SandraBackelinGallerifrisörerna
EmmaBacktemanIK Akele
IlariaBallaSkill
EllaBarkGränges/Lotorps IF
AmiliaBauerGränges/Lotorps IF
CamillaBauerGränges/Lotorps IF
MatildaBengtsson
ArijanaBešlija
JennieBjernerGränges/Tjalve IF
FridaBjörkGallerifrisörerna
LovisaBjörkSonstorps Åkeri AB
SannaBjörkAktiv Hälsocenter
AntoniaBlomqvistAktiv Hälsocenter
NoraBlomqvistGränges/Lotorps IF
LovisaBogeklintTeam Autoteknik
MariaBorgGränges Sweden AB
HelenaBorg HartwigSkill
Ann-SofieBoströmFinspångs Tekniska
CamillaBrandt
ElinBresslerKULTURMÅLARNA
MirjaBrunbergRehab Finspång
HelenaBurmanFinspångs Kommun
EvaBökmanMo Gård
EvaCarlbrinkFinspångs kommun
UlricaCarlssonNärsjukvården i Finspång
HermineClaessonKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
ElidaDahlmanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
JennyDellemyrHörnan/Finspångs kommun
AnastasiaDenisovaForest Runners- Team Finspång/Sävedalens AIK
LilianaDottaSkill
MoaDouzoulikopoulosVallonbygden
FannyDusabimanaTFC Umeå
MonicaEhingerFinspångskommun
PaulinaEkholmFinspångs kommun
JohannaElfversonLC / BillerudKorsnäs
MatildaElmstedtAxelhed Förarutveckling
EmmaEngbergRehab Finspång
MadeleineEngmanAxelhed Förarutveckling
EmmaEngströmGränges/Lotorps IF
CamillaErikssonNärsjukvården i Finspång
MariaErikssonPema People
IdaErnstssonFinspångs SOK
magdalenaeronn
ElsaErsmanMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
InesErsmanMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
JosefineErsmanMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
VeraErsmanMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
VictoriaEspingAllé Hotellet
SofieEttlingFinspångs SOK
HilmaEwertssonGränges/Lotorps IF
HelenFerinFinspångs Tekniska
LindaFerinFinspångs Tekniska
AnnaFilipiak
EmiliaFoborgFinspångs Tekniska
SaraForsellMo Gård
FrejaForssellSaras Hälsokälla
NellieFredriksson
MariaFrisäterFinspångs kommun
AizaGarcia TörnNärsjukvården i Finspång
AliciaGillenmyrGränges/Lotorps IF
Anna-LenaGranathAktiv Hälsocenter
CeciliaGrip
AnnaGunderGränges/Lotorps IF
EllenGunderGränges/Lotorps IF
EmmaGunderGränges/Lotorps IF
MetteGunderGränges/Lotorps IF
ElinGunnarssonFinspångs SOK
RagniGunnarssonLinköping
ÅsaGunnarssonLöparbruttorna
AnnelieGustafssonFinspång
CamillaGustafssonSTÄDFÖRETAGET
saragyllenhammarfinspång kommun
ErikaHagström
HalimaHamilomerKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
EvaHanssonGränges Sweden AB
LouiseHarryssonOMT
MajaHarryssonFinspångs SOK
ZakraHavnid OmerKl Industri/Storängsskolan
DivyaHegdesiemens
MoaHeinefeldtKULTURMÅLARNA
MarieHeiskanen DahlströmFinspångs Tekniska
ElinHellberg KarlssonKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
EmiliaHernströmGränges/Lotorps IF
GineHernströmGränges/Lotorps IF
SaraHillbomSaras Hälsokälla
CarolineHoffrénMikkeller Running Club
JennieHollertzOMT
THERESEHOLMFINSPÅNG KOMMUN
MalinHolmlander
MariaHolmlander
SofiaHolmlundNärsjukvården i Finspång
MaggieHoskingSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
WilmaHultmarkCoop/Bergska
JohannaHäggFinspångs SOK
AngelicaIvarssonRehab Finspång
MajaJacobssonOMT AB
MarieJacobsson-GustafssonAktiv Hälsocenter
HannaJanssonVallonbygden
JennyJanssonGränges/Lotorps IF
LindaJansson
TuvaJanssonGränges/Lotorps IF
UlrikaJanssonJ Jansson Måleri AB
FarzaneliJarmouvadiMissionskyrkan
HanaJarvmoradiMissionskyrkan
AliceJohanssonFinspångs SOK
CharlotteJohanssonSvärtinge
ElenorJohanssonLiU
HedvigJohansson
HeleneJohanssonMedley/Finspång
IngmarieJohanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
LisaJohanssonFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning
LovisaJohanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
MariaJohanssonFAIK
MariaJohanssonRun Nkpg
RominaJohanssonFinspångs kommun
ShirleyJohanssonSkill
SigneJohanssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
UlrikaJohanssonMo Gård
MonicaJohnsonFinspångs ms
AnnaJohnssonAktiv Hälsocenter
JohannaJokitaloAktiv Hälsocenter
HannaJonssonFaik Bandy
MonicaJonssonFaik Bandy
MariaJunsten
SofieJärvinenAktiv Hälsocenter
ChrisKalinFinspång kommun
EmmaKantarpGränges/Ärla IF
MehrviKarimzadeMissionskyrkan
EbbaKarlssonGränges/Lotorps IF
EllinorKarlssonFinspångs kommun
ElsaKarlssonGränges/Lotorps IF
EmiliaKarlssonAktiv Hälsocenter
HannaKarlssonAktiv Hälsocenter
JennyKarlssonGränges/Lotorps IF
JohannaKarlssonAktiv Hälsocenter
MariaKarlssonFinspångskommun
SofieKarlssonOMT
EmmaKarlsson-EngbergGränges/Lotorps IF
SandraKattilakoskiFamiljerätten/Finspångs kommun
RojyarKhaliliFinspångs kommun
JennyKindberg
MadeleneKinnetegHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
SusanneKlasénFocus Finspång
CeciliaKleistForest Runners- Team Finspång/Akele
AnnaKlingstedtLöparbruttorna
ZuzannaKobrzeniecka
BeataKoch EmmeryMo Gård
AnikóKomaromiUT Kolmården
PernillaKratzAktiv Hälsocenter
ShilpaKumariHydro
EmiliaKånåholsCurt Nicolin Gymnasiet AB
ThereseKällholmAktiv Hälsocenter
KajsaLantzCoop/Bergska
LisaLantzFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
ComeliaLarssonGränges/Lotorps IF
IdaLarsson
SaraLarssonAxelhed Förarutveckling
ElinLedskogAgainity
BirgittaLennartssonNärsjukvården i Finspång
SandraLexanderHarmony Sweden
SaraLiljaAktiv Hälsocenter
LenaLilliehöökNanolfsvillan
EmelieLindblomCoop/Bergska
JennyLindblomFAIK
IngridLindénTussilago och Pantufa
EvaLindgren
JennyLindqvistNärsjukvården i Finspång
CarinaLindströmFinspångs Tekniska
FrejaLindvallGränges/Lotorps IF
BirgittaLindwallAktiv Hälsocenter
JonnaLinellGränges/Lotorps IF
JingLiuHydro
AmandaLjungholmSkill
AnnieLundOK Kolmården
LinneaLundOK Kolmården
StinaLundbergGränges/Lotorps IF
AngelicaLundellVallonbygden AB
LennseyLundinKl Industri/Storängsskolan
LenaLundqvistSTÄDFÖRETAGET
AnetteLuoma ÄijöFaik bandy
AngelicaLyberg
CamillaLyhykäinenAktiv Hälsocenter
AlvaLöövFinspångs Tekniska
MikaelaMaglica-CarlbergGränges Sweden AB
AliceMagnell MillanForest Runners- Team Finspång/Tjalve IF
IngridMalmbergGränges/Lotorps IF
JosefineMaxeAktiv Hälsocenter
PaulinaMaxeAktiv Hälsocenter
FridaMicholdForest Runners- Team Finspång/Team Forimp
AnnaMobergGränges/Lotorps IF
InesMobergAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
MajaMobergGränges/Lotorps IF
SohilaMoradiMissionskyrkan
MariaMöykky SundqvistHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
JolandNabeaMissionskyrkan
KatarinaNedic
MirjanaNedic
Anne-LieNielsenIK Akele
GrishaNikciAktiv Hälsocenter
AiriNikkoBillerudKorsnäs
TinaNikkoGränges
ArinaNikonovaKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
AnnaNilsson
EvelinaNilssonRehab nif
SaraNilsson
YuniNilssonFinspångs Kommun
AnnaLenaNolérNolérs EL
MatildaNolérNolérs EL
LovaNordMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
VeronicaNordNorrköpings Löparklubb
NinaNorlinFocus Finspång
TindraNybergErnst & Young AB/Grosvadsskolan
ElinNyblomOMT
ÅsaNyströmSaras Hälsokälla
MariaOgenstavAktiv Hälsocenter
AnnaOhlinMikkeller Running Club
MiaOlovssonFinspångs kommun
MichaelaPacsayMedley/Finspång
ViktoriaPakhrovaVallonbygden
AnneliPalmSTÄÄDFÖRETAGET
MelinaPalmqvistHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
ChristinePerssonSaras Hälsokälla
EmmaPerssonNärsjukvården i Finspång
HelenaPerssonMedley/Finspång
MonikaPerssonFinspångs kommun
MalinPetersén
KarinPeterson
EmmaPeterssonFaik bandy
JohannaPetersson
PernillaPetersson
ElsaPetterssonFinspångs SOK
TheresePetterssonAktiv Hälsocenter
AnnaPålssonAxelhed Förarutveckling
EvaRachFinspångs kommun
JennieReideforsOMT
MerjaRenforsFaik bandy
PernillaRengmanFinspångs kommun
CAMILLARENGMAN SZIJARTOFINSPÅNG KOMMUN
HelenaRenvaktar Sulkakommun2019
LisaRingNocout.se
ElviraRipskogCoop/Bergska
SaraRosellFinspångs kommun
Anna-LenaRundblad
NinaRuuska
SaraRydbergHarmony Sweden
LillaSadipennaMissionskyrkan
JessicaSafianGränges Sweden AB
ElminaSaksiTjalve IF/ASICSFrontRunner
SannaSaloFinspångs kommun
FemiSchöldAktiv Hälsocenter
HelenaSchölinSaras Hälsokälla
AnnikaSelerudFaik bandy
AnnaSevelinSaras Hälsokälla
ZahraShakeriNärsjukvården i Finspång
AliceSjöholmMedley/Finspång
HelenaSkansén NybergIK NocOut.se
KatarinaSköldstamSiemens
DejanaSlatinacFinspång kommun 2019
SofieSommanssonNorrköpings Triathlon
AnnaSpångbergOMT Group AB
JennySpångbergAktiv Hälsocenter
EmmaStaafNorrköpings Skidklubb
ImnaStafGränges/Lotorps IF
DeniseStenbergAktiv Hälsocenter
EvaStrand
NadjaStrandbergForest Runners- Team Finspång/Västerås FK
MaritaStråth AnderssonFinspångs Kommun
AnnaStröbergFaik bandy
LindaStrömVallonbygden
TheaStrömbergGränges/Lotorps IF
JannikeStuckiFinspångs kommun
ElizabethSulka
LottaSundin
AnnaSundqvistMo Gård
LenaSunströmAktiv Hälsocenter
EvelinaSvenssonFinspångs kommun
GeraldineSvenssonSkill
JohannaSvensson
LindaSvenssonFinspångs SOK
LouiseSvenssonRunacademy IF
SandraSvenssonJernbro
LouiseSöderMikkeller Running Club Finspång
JasminSöderbergSSAB
KatarinaSöderbergAktiv Hälsocenter
VeronicaSöderbergFaik bandy
AnnelieTelleskog
LinneaTengvall
ErikaThorsellNärsjukvården i Finspång
JennyThunholmOMT
FridaThölix
MonicaThörnkvist
ElinTidblom JonssonSiemens
UlrikaTollén
StinaUddFinspångs Tekniska
EstridVinterhjärtaAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
AnnaWaara
MiaWahlbergSaras Hälsokälla
MadelenWalfridsson
OliviaWalk LyhykäinenAktiv Hälsocenter
AmaliaWallFinspångs kommun 2019
SandraWallbergJernbro
AnnaWallinSwedbank
ninawesterbacknif regionostergotland LAH
JonnaWetterlöfAktiv Hälsocenter
AnnikaWigganderFinspångs kommun
MalinWikmanNärsjukvården i Finspång
KristinYderforsSaras hälsokälla
ClaraYrjasKl Industri/Storängsskolan
UlleZakrissonSaras Hälsokälla
NinaÖbergFinspångs kommun
AnnaÖdmanGränges/Lotorps IF
ElsaÖdmanGränges/Lotorps IF
HeleneÖhlundG-sons Gummi AB
AnetteÖhmanMo Gård
FeliciaÖhr LagrenGränges/Lotorps IF
OlivaÖstensenSwedbank
TildaÖstensenSwedbank
BettyÖsterberg FranssonAktiv Hälsocenter
CamillaÖstrandSkill

Flickor födda 2006-2007 1,4 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
JoudAlnemehSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
Nafizzah diarAz-ZahraAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
CsengeCsikosSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
RabbaDaadoueFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
FridaEdlundSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
AliceEttlingFinspångs SOK
MollyForsströmMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
AgnesGustavssonEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
ElizowettaHeffelAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
IsabelleJensenTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
SalmaLiban MohamedErnst & Young AB/Grosvadsskolan
NoraNilssonEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
ZhilaSherzadAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
EnglaSternerAktiv Hälsocenter
EmblaWithellKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
SaraYousefErnst & Young AB/Grosvadsskolan

Flickor födda 2008-2009 1,4 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
HilmaAbrahamssonViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
FilippaAnderssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
TildeAndersson
TuvaAnderssonNAIS Orientering
NovaAxelssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
MagdaBerglundAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
BelmaBosnjakovicViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
SamrawitBrhane MehariKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
noemiabunganyhemskolan
SagaDahlmanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
TyraEgnellFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Hällestad skola
IrisEspingFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
MioEspingFröbergs/Lotorps skola
MajaEwertssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
NathalieFunkeSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
WilmaGrundström DanellFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
LinaGustafssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
MalinGöhlMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
LisaHagströmSBS Bygg i Finspåg/Viggestorpsskolan
NikiHallströmHandlarn i igelfors /Björke Skola
LeahHanssonKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
IdaHelmerssonHandlarn i igelfors /Björke Skola
NellyHjertmanStorängsskolan
SofiaHäggViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EuniceIradkundaAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
Aliziaivung
AliziaIwungFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
NovacJernFröbergs/Lotorps skola
EllaJohanssonFinspångs SOK
JonnaKlasénFocus Finspång
MirandaLindgrenSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
HilmaLundstedtFröbergs/Lotorps skola
NargisMerzaFröbergs/Lotorps skola
MillaMöllerFröbergs/Lotorps skola
StellaPeterssomMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
FeliciaPetterssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EnyaPrintzSkill
JasminRazaviFröbergs/Lotorps skola
NellyRinaldoFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
NatalieRydStrömbergs Buskröjning
HaifaSafinKl Industri/Storängsskolan
EiraSchönKl Industri/Storängsskolan
EmiliaSeilinFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
StinaSköld
ElinaSoukka CarlssonFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
RebeccaSporreSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
NikkieSundFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
AliceSvenssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
MajaSöderholmFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
AnnaTveströmFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Hällestad skola
AishleyTörnViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EbbaValetteKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
AmandaVallnerSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
EdithViinikkala
ElmaVincevicKl Industri/Storängsskolan
KajsaWaldeckFröbergs/Lotorps skola
SagaWallbergFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
SagaWallbergNyhemsskolan
EllenWikmanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
YaraYousefKl Industri/Storängsskolan
MiZhaoAktiv Hälsocenter
AndgelinaZhdanovaKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan

Flickor födda 2010-2011 1,4 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
ElhanAbdulkarim HusseinKl Industri/Storängsskolan
EmiliaAbrahamssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
ZainabAl-RemahyKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
HayaAljamalViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
KellyAlmqvistViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
ZinAlnemehViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
TiliaAnderssonViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
SandraArfvedssonKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
GretaBadamyanViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
IsabelleBanffViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
MyBjurmanMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
ElviraBodinOMT
MariamBrhane MehariKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
JulietteDahlbergKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
ThildaDahlströmKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
MousaDundashKl Industri/Storängsskolan
LeenDwearViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
LovisaEkestubbeKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
CeciliaEngbergKl Industri/Storängsskolan
LoEngbergViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
MelanieEngdahlOMT
MagdalenaEngvallKl Industri/Storängsskolan
FeliciaEnockssonHandlarn i igelfors /Björke Skola
EsterEricssonAtlas Industrial Print/Högalidsskolan
ElviraErikssonViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
EstherErikssonEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
LivEspingFröbergs/Lotorps skola
EmmaFahlénFröbergs/Lotorps skola
AmandaFredrikssonKl Industri/Storängsskolan
HanenGhassanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
VeraGustafssonTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
AlvaHagströmViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
VeraHagströmTjalve IF
NomiHallströmHandlarn i igelfors /Björke Skola
NovaHellstedtViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
InezHellstenViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
LinnéaHolmqvistViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EkiliaJakobssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
SveaJansson Kreutz
HildaJoelssonOMT
MejaJoelssonAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
LinneaJohanssonAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
EbbaKarlssonViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
EllinorKindahlFinspångs Tekniska
ElsaKindblomOMT
JuliaKlangKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
AlmaKlingOMT
NeahKregertOMT
ElsaKronholm
RonjaKällgrenViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
TindraLachanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
ElmaLaverotFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
OliviaLindénViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
MariaMahaoudKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
RachelManojKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
WafaaMashlahKl Industri/Storängsskolan
SrdanaMisanovicFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
NellyMöllerSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
DiavaNavoziMissionskyrkan
AliciaNilsson
EllenNyblomOMT
VeraNyströmOMT
PersisParistenAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
IzabellaPerssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
DellaRamlövAtlas Industrial Print/Högalidsskolan
IreneRazaviFröbergs/Lotorps skola
LeiaRydellViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EbbaRönnbäckViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
HelenSafin AliKl Industri/Storängsskolan
MelissaSarbergEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
EmmySeilinFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
SofieSiljedahlKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
CorneliaSjöbergViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
MoaSkansén NybergIK Akele
MajaSpeiserMossen
AlgotSpångbergAktiv Hälsocenter
ViljaStarkViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EllinorStrandKl Industri/Storängsskolan
RebeccaStrandKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ClaraSvenssonViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
JolieTapperKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
KerstinTenseliusFröbergs/Lotorps skola
SigneThorsellViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
StinaThunholmOMT
AliceTimberKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AstridValetteKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
MollyVallnerViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
LivViitanen
AnnikaWilliamsAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
EllieWinbergOMT
ZoeyWinbergOMT

Barn födda 2012 och senare 1,4 km (utan tidtagning)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
JeromeAbdelahadKl Industri/Storängsskolan
EliasAbrahamssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
AlexAlchangyan
LeahAlgmarkUT Kolmården
MdhatAlmustafaKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ZaidAlsaidKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AshrafAlsalehKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AlvaAndersson
CorneliaAnderssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
EbbaAndersson
EmiliaAnderssonPirres Papp Shingeltak AB
HildaAndersson
ValentinaAnderssonAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
EllenAndersson LindAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
HarryAngefuhr
TuvaArnbergFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
VeraArrelidSkill
SkyeArvehallSkill
MelvinArvidsson
EllenAsklingIK Akele
SvanteAx
BillAxelsson HildemarAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
SagaBergströmMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
AshrafBeshnakNyhemsskolan
LoveBjurmanMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
CarlieBjörckFBB i Finspång/Grytgöls skola
RashaBoshnakViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
MerhawiBrahneKl Industri/Storängsskolan
LukasBruder
OmerBushiViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
JohannaCremoneseKl Industri/Storängsskolan
SihaamDaahirKl Industri/Storängsskolan
StellaDahlénViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
JuniDahlströmFinspångs Tekniska
SveaDanborg
TheoDanborg
VilgotDanerlundTigertass SK
JamesDaunSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
KevinDaunPrivat
JuliaDavidssonFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning
LinneaDavidssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
DeepakDontham
LovaEkberg
LeviEngbergFinspångs IBK
OliviaEngdahlOMT
CarlEricssonAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
EsterErikssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
SiriErikssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
JenniferEspingSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
AliciaFatoki DyverfeldtKl Industri/Storängsskolan
LunaFikiritKl Industri/Storängsskolan
EllenForsbergViking Industrimålnig/Svälthagsskolan
HogoForsströmFröbergs/Lotorps skola
TuvaForsströmFröbergs/Lotorps skola
ArvidG. ÖbergFinspångs HK
ÅkeGruvängMikkeller Running Club
AlexanderGrönborgFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
DannyGunnarsson
JaxGunnarssonTorstorps IF
AxelGustafssonKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ElsaGustafssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
VincentGyllenstenFröbergs/Lotorps skola
AxelHagenlövFröbergs/Lotorps skola
LiamHagängOMT AB
HeddaHansénSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
ElissaHansson
StellaHanssonKl Industri/Storängsskolan
MelvinHellKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
ClaraHellqvistFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Grytgöls skola
AlexanderHellström Wongchaoen
EddieHjertman
EllenHofström
FeliciaHofströmAtlas Industrial Print/Högalidsskolan
LinneaHäggFröbergs/Lotorps skola
LinusHögberg
NoahIsfeldtFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
RajanJarvmoradiMissionskyrkan
ThildaJensen
AntonJern
InezJohannesson
AlvarJohanssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
ErikJohanssonKl Industri/Storängsskolan
MelkerJohanssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
SagaJohanssonGrytgöls ik
VidarJohanssonFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Hällestads skola
KellieJohssonViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
KevinJokitaloAktiv Hälsocenter
EbbeJunstenViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
HawaKahinKl Industri/Storängsskolan
PennyKalinSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
ArvidKarlssonSonstorps Åkeri/Erstorps Grus
HarryKarlssonSonstorps Åkeri
HugoKarlssonOMT
OlleKarlssonAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
SuneKarlsson
LiamKarlsson Hedkrok
MollieKarlsson Hedkrok
EnesKaya
MyntheKellerman
ShamsKhalilovaKl Industri/Storängsskolan
JeppeKindahlFinspångs Tekniska
TheoKindahlFinspångs Tekniska
MejaKronholm
EsmeraldaKällman
AliciaLachanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
FrejaLantz CarlssonOrkanen Viggestorps förskola
SagaLarsenViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
ElsaLeijonAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
LILennartssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
JohnLindahlViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
LivLindblom
IsabellLindgrenViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
ColinLindwallKL Industri AB
JonathanLinellFinspångs SOK
LivLudblomViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EmilioLundgren
HarryLundstedt
LokeLundström
VidarLundström
CharlieLööv Elgström
MayaMalla MahmoudKl Industri/Storängsskolan
VincentMalmViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
IrisMalmvind
LunaMalmvind
MilleMalteskogVallonbygden
JonathanMikaelAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
MilanaMisanovicFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
ValerieMoschner
CharlieMullerSkill
DavidNgeneKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ElsaNilssonOMT
SigneNorin
AxelOhlinMikkeller Running Club
TageOhlinMikkeller Running Club
AldrinPacolliKl Industri/Storängsskolan
TuvaPersson
TurePetersson
ElviraPetterssonHällestad Fotboll
JuliaPetterssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
ArvidPhilipssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
MarisolPlepaj
MelissaPlepaj
ElliotReideforsOMT
HilmaRemningBrödrakampen
HarryRydellFröbergs/Lotorps skola
LinusRydell
JohannaRylanderAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
MhrsadSadipennaMissionskyrkan
EliaSeilinFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
NorahSigefjordIK Akele
SiriSiljedahl
FilippaSjöbergAtlas Industrial Print/Högalidsskolan
AliceSjöqvist
MejaSkruckeKl Industri/Storängsskolan
OskarSpeiserMossen
SandraSponn
AstridSpångbergOMT Group AB
AxelSpångbergOMT Group AB
SiriStuckiAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
IngoSvejdSkill
ThyraSöderlingSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
EvinTekeAB An-Jo Tryck
JamesTekeAB An-Jo Tryck
ElliotTengvallMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
MelkerThormeyerTG.s EL i Finspång AB
JackTranquist
AlvaVestergrenFröbergs/Lotorps skola
EgonViinikkala
JuliaVilidu
IsmarVincevicKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ValdeWahlbergFröbergs/Lotorps skola
VilmerWahlbergFröbergs/Lotorps skola
PepsWallViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EllionWallgrenFröbergs/Lotorps skola
OttoWallinMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
AlvarWestlind
ElinaWetterlöf
TexasWidervall JarehallViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
EllieWiklundPirres Papp & Shingeltak AB
GabrielWiklundPirres Papp & Shingeltak AB
LevisWiklundPirres Papp & Shingeltak AB
AlfredWikman
MajaÖstbergAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan

Gå/jogga 7/3,5 km (utan tidtagning)

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
FadeAbokershahMo Gård
CatharinaAdolfssonFinspångs kommun
Ann-ChristinAhl VallgrenFinspångs kommun
AnnicaAhlqvistFinspångs kommun
MonaAhmed
JakobAküyrekMo Gård
VeikkoAlaverronenHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
IssamAlhusseinMo Gård
EllenAlmerenOMT AB
PetraAlmerènOMT AB
ThereseAlmqvistMo Gård
NinaAndersenMo Gård
AnetteAnderssonAktiv Hälsocenter
Britt-MarieAndersson
CelineAnderssonMo Gård
FreyaAnderssonAktiv Hälsocenter
LeifAnderssonMo Gård
StefanAndersson
StinaAndersson
ÅSAANDERSSONFINSPÅNG KOMMUN
SofiaAnnerhultAktiv Hälsocenter
LeanaAntarCoop/Bergska
Ranjith KumarArinipalliSiemens AB
AnetteAsklöfFinspångs kommun
AnnicaBaggmanMo Gård
HelenaBaggmanMo Gård
Lise-LotteBengtssonFinspångs kommun
KatrinBerglingFinspångs kommun
StigBjällerydMo Gård
SusannBorgMo Gård
SusanneBorgFinspångs kommun
ViktoriaByströmCoop/Bergska
JanneCarlssonMo Gård
ThomasCarlsson
EvaClaessonAktiv Hälsocenter
karinacratzNIF region ostergotland LAH
SrianithaDatti
AnithaDavidsson
MagdalenaDjerfMo Gård
LovisaEgeMo Gård
JosefinEinarssonMo Gård
KarolinaEinarssonMo Gård
MarinaEkSSAB
BjörnEklöfHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
AnnaEldensvahnAktiv Hälsocenter
AmandaEloffNyhemsskolan
ViktoriaEngdahlOMT AB
FreddieErikssonMo Gård
FridaEriksson
JuliaErikssonMo Gård
AnitaFagerstedtMo Gård
NathaliFatemiMo Gård
EwaFermTeam Ferm
ChristofferFlogeOMT AB
HeleneFromFinspångs kommun
VeronicaGabrielssonFinspångs kommun
Ravi TejaGorugantuSiemens AB
EvaGottlebenMo Gård
PetterGriphAktiv Hälsocenter
AhmedGuettoMo Gård
Ewa-BrittGunnstedtAktiv Hälsocenter
KarolinaGustafssonFinspångsmaskinservice AB
EmmaHagenlövAktiv Hälsocenter
EmmelieHallgrenFörskolan i finspång
FridaHedbergNärsjukvården i Finspång
AnneliHedmanMo Gård
GabrielHellmanOMT AB
AndersHellströmMo Gård
HugoHellströmMo Gård
SannaHoffren KanalaKL Industri AB
OrathaiHollénJernbro
CarinaHolmMo Gård
HelénHolmAktiv Hälsocenter
MarieHolm AnderssonAktiv Hälsocenter
ZakariasHoppstadius
IbrahimHrusticMo Gård
ChristinIngessonMo Gård
SabahIssaFinspångs kommun
CARINAJANSSONFINSPÅNG KOMMUN
MalinJanssonMo Gård
EbbaJardstålCoop/Bergska
AnnikaJohanssonKL Industri AB
DennisJohansson
JeanetteJohanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
LovaJohanssonCoop/Bergska
MagnusJohanssonMo Gård
Marie LouiseJohanssonFörskolan i finspång
MattiasJohansson
HenrikJönssonMo Gård
AnaKaleska
OrnellaKaneza
BassetKarimiMo Gård
MostafaKarimiCoop/Bergska
Ann-SofieKarlssonAktiv Hälsocenter
EmelieKarlssonFinspångs kommun
HelénKarlssonMo Gård
IngeKarlssonMedley/Finspång
JessicaKarlssonWeidmanns bygg
LindaKarlssonMo Gård
MariaKarlssonFinspångs Bibliotek
MonicaKarlssonFinspångs kommun
ThereseKindahlFinspångs Tekniska
AmandaKolbu
KariKortelainen
FeliciaKosteniusMo Gård
UllaKåkneryd-PalmMo Gård
VilmaKällbomMo Gård
EvaLagergrenNyhemsskolan
EwaLarssonBiblioteket
KarolinaLarssonMo Gård
MagnusLarssonMo Gård
SandraLarssonFinspångsmaskinservice AB
PiaLaursenFinspångs kommun
PerLeanderCoop/Bergska
SandraLejonMo Gård
MartinaLennartssonNärsjukvården i Finspång
ChristofferLindbergJernbro
KatarinaLindbergJernbro
NiklasLindbergSSAB
PeterLindbergJernbro
ChristinaLindströmAktiv Hälsocenter
ConnyLindström
IvicaLukicHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
AntonLukkariSSAB
JessicaLundbergFinspångs kommun
PerLundqvistOMT
LydiaLundvallAktiv Hälsocenter
JonnaLyhykäinenMo Gård
VictorMaddisonMo Gård
AlexandraMalmgrenMo Gård
SandraMannMo Gård
EdonaMarbergMo Gård
MalinMarkosFinspångs kommun
RebekaMarkovicMo Gård
AndreinaMartinMo Gård
NaimMirzadMo Gård
EmmaMoschner
MarieMyrénFinbo förskola Finspångs kommun
MalinMöllerMo Gård
PirwalinaroziMissionskyrkan
NataljaNikonovaMo Gård
PernillaNilssonFinspångs kommun
JessicaNisonOMT AB
LisaNolérNolérs EL
AnnaNordgrenNärsjukvården i Finspång
sivnygren
JennyOhlinMo Gård
JennyOlovssonMo Gård
AntonOlssonMo Gård
LindaOlssonNyhemsskolan
MikaelOlsson
HelenOskarssonAktiv Hälsocenter
SusannePasay-GrönborgMo Gård
ElinPekárFinspångs Bibliotek
CamillaPerssonFinspångs kommun
LinnPetersonMo Gård
RobertinoPetersonMo Gård
ElinPetterssonAktiv Hälsocenter
LisaPetterssonFörskolan i finspång
JohannaPihlMo Gård
JosefinPikkarainenFinspångs Tekniska
JeanettePoblete
AgnetaPrahlFinspångs kommun
AmandaPykSkill
AnneliPykSkill
PetraPykSkill
HannaRaisolaMo Gård
Maj-LenRakuljAktiv Hälsocenter
EijaRautioSSAB
MarkusRautioSSAB
JenniferRydellNärsjukvården i Finspång
Tereserydellnif regionostergotland LAH
AndersRönnbäckAktiv Hälsocenter
GulleviSjöbergMo Gård
RebeckaSjöholm
Per-ErikSkagerlidMo Gård
EwaSkatkaFinspångs kommun
CeciliaSkoglundFörskolan i finspång
RickardSkoglund
TeijaSoukkaFinspångs Kommun
CarinaSpångbergAktiv Hälsocenter
ElinSteisjöMo Gård
AlbinStelzl
ArvidStrömbergNolérs EL
TommyStåhlHydro
JuliaSvalbergOMT AB
CarinaSvanbergSSAB
EvaSvantessonAktiv Hälsocenter
CarinaSvensson
ElisabethSvenssonFinspång kommun
EvelinaSvenssonFinspångs kommun
SaraSyvinkiMo Gård
AnnikaSöderbergMo Gård
NicoleSöderströmHR-avdelningen, Finspångs kommun
EliasTalaniOMT AB
KimThoa LeMo Gård
MariaThorénAktiv Hälsocenter
MariaTvetströmNyhemsskolan
AnneliTörnbomMo Gård
EmeliaVallentinssonNolérs EL
Sofiavallnernif regionostergotland LAH
NapoleonVaquesMo Gård
YlvaVesterbergMo Gård
KiranVetchAltran
PhilipVistiMo Gård
JenyVon Straten FineMo Gård
PetraVäänenen-GrönborgMo Gård
CarolinaWahlbergMo Gård
HelenaWaldfeltFinspångs SOK
TobiasWeidmannWeidmanns bygg
MariaWiklundMo Gård
CamillaWikmanAktiv Hälsocenter
HannaWincentMo Gård
JakobWincentTG.s EL i Finspång AB
TeresaWåtzAktiv Hälsocenter
EdvinZepcanOMT Managment AB
MalinÖhrnFörskolan i finspång
MariaÖsterbergFinspångs kommun

Herrar 7 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
ErikAbrahamsson
MarkusAbrahamssonNolérs EL
AndrèAfrimKl Industri/Storängsskolan
DanielAinerforsFinspångs kommun
MagnusAktnerTornberga AB
ArtiomAlarconCombitech
AhmedAlbuhamdanAgainity
AlexanderAleniusDigitalfabriken AB
JerkerAlexanderssonLinköpings Löparklubb
KristianAlgersSkogspojkarna
RobinAllardFallaskog
MustafaAlmustafaKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
OmarAlsarrafOMT AB
HEMENALTALAKANIOMT Management AB
JacobAlvarssonTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
MartinAlvinAgainity
AlexanderAnderssonSSAB
EliasAnderssonDigitalfabriken AB
EmilAnderssonHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
ErikAnderssonSonstorps Åkeri/Erstorps Grus
JohannesAnderssonTG.s EL i Finspång AB
MartinAnderssonJernbro
MichaelAndersson
PedroAnderssonGränges
PerAnderssonsiemens
PhilipAnderssonTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
StellanAnderssonNorrköping
TomasAnderssonFinspångs MS
TommyAnderssonDigitalfabriken AB
IvarAndersson KhaliliMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
ChristianAndersson-GranSkill
ErikAnklevAktiv Hälsocenter
BabanArazKl Industri/Storängsskolan
TheoArvehallSkill
MichaelAsfahanFinspångs kommun
HugoAsplundHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
PontusAxMikkeller Running Club
JerkerAxelhedAxelhed Förarutveckling
KjellAxelssonMedley/Finspång
MagnusAxelssonMedley/Finspång
RubenBarkGränges/Lotorps IF
JackBergTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
JoelBerglundTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
JuniorBerglundTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
JoelBertilssonAgainity
JockeBjörlingSöndagsmilen Linö Norrköping
NAVEENKUMARBLSIEMENS
PeterBlomgrenSaras Hälsokälla
AlbinBlomqvistFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
ErikBogeklintMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
JörgenBogeklintTeam Autoteknik
AndersBohlinHydro Innovation & Technology
JoakimBonnevierHögalidsskolan
HenrikBradleySiemens
PatricBullerFinspång bil marknad
EmilBäckmanOMT AB
DanielCakarFinspångs kommun
MartinCarlshamre
BjörnCarlssonAxelhed Förarutveckling
ErikCarlssonMatteus SI
MelvinCarlssonSkill
NicklasCarlsson
OscarClaessonForest Runners- Team Finspång/Sävedalens AIK
HenrikClausenAllé Hotellet
PärDahlbergBillerudKorsnäs
AndreasDavidssonHögby IF
AhmedEbrahimiMissionskyrkan
DanielEdqvistHarmony Sweden
JohannesEdvardssonFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
MajdEgho
MichaelEinarssonHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
OlofEkmanFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
CrelleEkstrandCrelle Photography AB
ÖstenEkvallSkill
AndersEngbergHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
ViktorEngdahlFallaskog
MarkusEngströmHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
AndreasErikssonNorrköpings Skidklubb
AndreasErikssonRegna IF
AntonErikssonFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
ErikErikssonFinspångs kommun
JonasErikssonDigitalfabriken AB
MelkerErikssonHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
OlleErikssonFAIK
OlleErikssonFallaskog
HampusErlandssonCurt Nicolin Gymnasiet AB
FilipEwertssonFocus Finspång
JörgenFagerbergFinspångs Byggplåt AB
LeonFilipiakOMT
JohnFilipiak WallderinOMT
JakobFinnevidssonMo Gård
PeterFoborgFinspångs Tekniska
AntonForsbergLidingö
MatsForsellSaras Hälsokälla
AlexanderForssellSaras Hälsokälla
MRMAJKELFransson
StefanFranssonHaaalllååå Muller & Härnbro är ni inte i mål ännu
PeterFranzénForest Runners- Team Finspång/Harmony Sweden
WilliamFranzénSkill
FredrikFreijDigitalfabriken AB
RobertFrostFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning
DavidFrykeråsAgainity
PatrikFältström
MelvinGabrielssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
AdamGardelinDigitalfabriken AB
TesfahiwetGebre
SamerGhannam
AlexanderGhassanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
JanGissberg
CarlGodingCOOP/Bergska
TonyGojcetaCurt Nicolin Gymnasiet AB
RaviTejaGorugantuSiemens
AdrianGranathAktiv Hälsocenter
DavidGranbergHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
RubenGrandellCoop/Bergska
MikaelGripTjalve IF Norrköping
AnujGroverSiemens
JohnGruvängMikkeller Running Club
JohanGrönborgHarmony Sweden
AndreasGullåGolv & Byggterminalen
HansGummesson
EdvinGundbergForest Runners-Team Finspång
AndersGunderHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
HugoGunnarssonFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
JoelGunnarssonLinköping
PontusGunnarssonTorstorp P17 ledare/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
StefanGunnarssonLinköping
MartinGustafsonTG.s EL i Finspång AB
LinusGustafssonForest Runners- Team Finspång/Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb
PerGustafssonLinköping
stefanGustafssonGränges
TobbeGustafssonFallaskog
FredrikGustavssonTG.s EL i Finspång AB
JoakimGustavssonTG.s EL i Finspång AB
RobertGustavsson
RobertGustavssonTG.s EL i Finspång AB
VicktorGustavssonAktiv Hälsocenter
ThomasHagerstål
MerihHagosEskilstuna Friidrott
PeterHallForest Runners- Team Finspång/IK Akele
LudvigHallströmFinspångs kommun
DanielHammarbäckAktiv Hälsocenter
ErikHanssonDigitalfabriken AB
MartinHanssonFinspångs Tekniska
RickardHarryssonAh:s Solskydd
RobinHarryssonAh:s Solskydd
JensHartwigSkill
KareHasanKl Industri/Storängsskolan
HamidHassaniMissionskyrkan
BesmallahHaydariCoop/Bergska
JanHedenrosAktiv Hälsocenter
RaunoHeiskanen dahlströmFinspångs Tekniska
PatrikHelgessonSiemens
RikardHellgrenFinspångs SOK
OliverHellqvistAtlas Industrial Print/Högalidskolan
AndreasHenryssonNyhemsskolan
EskilHenryssonFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Grytgöls Skola
PatrikHesse
VeijoHietalaAktiv Hälsocenter
HenrikHildemarMikkeller Running Club
DavidHillbomSaras Hälsokälla
RasmusHillebergKULTURMÅLARNA
MattiasHjalmarsson
FrankHjulberg
MathiasHoffrénMikkeller Running Club
JonasHolmqvistAktiv Hälsocenter
DanielHorttana
AndersHällDigitalfabriken AB
AndersHärnbroMikkeller Running Club Finspång
ViktorHäroldFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
JesperHöglundHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
KalleHöögTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
PerIvanssonFinspångs Tekniska
AndreasIvarssonAktiv Hälsocenter
JanIvarssonHörnan/Finspångs kommun
ChristerIvungFinspångs Tekniska
MalteJacobssonOMT AB
StefanJacobssonOMT AB
SimonJakobssonRehab Finspång
AndersJanssonStockholm
AndreasJanssonHässelby SK
BjörnJanssonSonstorps Åkeri/Erstorps Grus
EdvinJanssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
JoakimJanssonHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
JörgenJanssonJ Jansson Måleri AB
MagnusJanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
FamibJarmovadiMissionskyrkan
AfsheenJawanmiri
AndersJoelssonSaras Hälsokälla
CarlJoelssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
ErikJoelssonOMT
ErikJoelssonTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
AlexanderJohanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
AxelJohanssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
JoachimJohanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
MarcusJohansson
MarcusJohanssonFinspångs kommun
MichaelJohansson
NicklasJohanssonSiemens
NiklasJohanssonGränges/Lotorps IF
NilsJohanssonFallaskog
PauliTaskyJohanssonCoop/Bergska
PerJohanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
PerryJohanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
PeterJohanssonKopparbo
RikardJohanssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
RobinJohansson
MorganJohnsonFinspångs ms
Karl KristianJohnssonAktiv Hälsocenter
HenrikJonssonForest Runners - Team Finspång/Ärla IF
SimonJonssonForest Runners- Team Finspång/Hallby Sok
RobinJulinKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
PärJunwijkenMo Gård
JaskoJusufbegovicForest Runners Team Finspång
HenryJärvinenSwedbank
MartinJärvinenVallonbygden
MarkusJöckerSiemens
StefanJönsson
JoelKalin
ThomasKansTorstorp P17 Ledare/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
RobbinKantarpGränges/Finspångs AIK
LukasKaranta OlofssonMedley/Finspång
AndreasKarlssonSonstorps Åkeri/Erstorps Grus
ChristerKarlssonDigitalfabriken AB
ErikKarlssonNyhemsskolan
KevinKarlssonAktiv Hälsocenter
RickardKarlssonSonstorps Åkeri/Erstorps Grus
RoberthKarlssonHörnan/Finspångs kommun
OlofKarnrosFinspångs Cykelamatörer
VinodlalKatariaAktiv Hälsocenter
AhmadKhalafCoop/Bergska
JonathanKindahlFinspångs Tekniska
HenryKindblomFaik Friidrott
PeterKindblomFinspångs kommun
AxelKindåkerCoop/Bergska
HampusKlasénFocus Finspång
RobertKlingOMT
EmilKlingstadtTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
MarcusKlingstedtTorstorp P17 Ledare/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
OscarKlingstedtFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
OlleKnutsson-AmnellCoop/Bergska
KamilKobrzeniecki
EvazaliKohanzadehCoop/Bergska
TobiasKoljoFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning
RobertKomaromi ForssénOMT
DineshKumarKrishnamoorthyQuEST Siemens
MartinKristofersonSTID
AndrejKuzmicG-sons Gummi AB
AndersLantzOMT
DanielLarssonBillerudKorsnäs
ErikLarssonTjalve IF
PatrikLarssonAktiv Hälsocenter
PeterLarssonJernbro
RobertLavrotAktiv Hälsocenter
FreddyLeijonHydro Innovation & Technology
FreddyLeijonHydro Innovation & Technology
JonasLembkeFredrikshofs FIF
JohanLennartssonSiemens
IngemarLiljedahl
LukasLindblomTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
RobinLindblomHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
PeterLindebringCurt Nicolin Gymnasiet AB
PerLindgrenFiskeby board
RasmusLindgrenHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
TorbjörnLindkvistVallonbygden
PärLindmanSkill
JonasLindquistAgainity
JohanLindstamSiemens
IsakLundFröbergs/Lotorps skola
JimmyLundellVallonbygden AB
SimonLundinForest Runners- Team Finspång
ArvidLundmarkAktiv Hälsocenter
RasmusLövgrenFinspångs SOK
AdamMagnussonHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
JohanMalmbergGränges/Lotorps IF
JoakimMalmgrenSaras Hälsokälla
TeoMaricSSAB
LinusMartinssonFinspångs kommun
MahmoudMasriCoop/Bergska
AdrianMelanderTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
PontusMellbergTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
PatrikMellgren
EmilMillan de la OlivaForest Runners- Team Finspång/Eskilstuna F1
MagnusMobergHeja Finspång!
ErikMolander
ChristianMouscheFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
MartinMullerSkill
MikaelMuntherFinspångs Tekniska
PatrikMustonenAktiv Hälsocenter
MikaelMånssonFinspångs Tekniska
DavidNilssonHögby
ErikNilssonGränges
FredrikNilssonMedley/Finspång
GöranNilsson
JohanNilsson
LarsNilssonFinspångs kommun
SamuelNilssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
SamuelNilssonFinspångs AIK
DavidNolérNolérs EL
MagnusNolérNolérs EL
ViggoNordMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
HenrikNordgrenKULTURMÅLARNA
GustavNordlingForest Runners- Team Finspång/Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb
OlofNordlingForest Runners- Team Finspång/Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb
JohanNordqvistTjalve IF Norrköping
PetterNorén
NiklasNorlinFocus Finspång
NiloNybergFröbergs/Lotorps skola
SimonNybergGränges/Finspångs AIK
PeterNyblomOMT
SimonNygårdMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
HenrikNyrénForest Runners-Team Finspång/Finspångs AIK
JoakimNyströmOK Hällen/Stigtomta löpning
JohanOhlinMikkeller Running Club
AlexeyOkunevInfosys LTD
MathiasOlofssonVallonbygden
RolandOlssonBillerudKorsnäs
DanOsbornTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
LarsOscarssonDigitalfabriken AB
JohnPalmqvistAh:s Solskydd
JesperParöIK Akele
EmilPerssonRehab Finspång
PatrikPerssonHugo Finspång/Mikkeler Running Club
OskarPetersonForest Runners-Team Finspång
FilipPeterssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
NiklasPeterssonGränges
JuriPettSkill
AlbinPetterssonHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
AlfredPetterssonAktiv Hälsocenter
AndreasPettersson
JoaquinQuesada ZelkovicAktiv Hälsocenter
ThomasRagnarssonAktiv Hälsocenter
StefanRahmSkill
PradeepRamamoorthyQuEST Siemens
SuneRamzellAktiv Hälsocenter
TimoRaninen DahlG-sons Gummi AB
AntonRehnHögby IF
FredrikReif
BosseRemningRisinge hembygdsförening
RobertRemningBrödrakampen
MikaelRengman
MohammedRezaMissionskyrkan
HusseinRezai
PeterRinmanMo Gård
ElliotRodellMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
JosefRonestjärnaNolérs EL
IbrahimRsoliniaMissionskyrkan
ThordRundbladSkärblacka
HenrikRuulOMT
FredrikRylanderFinspångs kommun
MahmedSadpenaMissionskyrkan
RanjanSahaSiemens
DannySalo
MartinSamuelssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
RonnySandströmBillerudKorsnäs
SiggeSaranpääFröbergs/Lotorps skola
FranckSchueSiemens
EdvinSchölinHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
KentSchölinSaras Hälsokälla
DamirSedi´cHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
BoSelerudMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
SamuelSelerudMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
TomasSevelinSaras Hälsokälla
PunithShetty
MorganSidenbäckAgro/OMT
OlleSivertsson Lundqvist
LinusSjöbergFinspångs AIK
OliverSjöbergMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
MagnusSjöstrandHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
MorganSköldAktiv Hälsocenter
OlleSköld
LukeSmithMikkeller Running Club
RobertStadeOMT
DanielStanojevicTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
ShahidStaryKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
NiklasSteenHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
DominikStefanovic
ValentinStefanovic
PhilipStenbergGallerifrisörerna
JonathanStenman
AndreasStenqvistNolérs EL
FredrikStighHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
BirkStockbergDigitalfabriken AB
BjörnStrandAktiv Hälsocenter
JesperStrömbomMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
LinusStrömbomMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
MattiasStrömbomRäddningstjänsten Finspång
AdrianSulka
DanielSvenssonMo Gård
JoakimSvenssonSaras Hälsokälla
LasseSvenssonSaras Hälsokälla
MatsSvensson
PeterSvenssonOmtab
RickardSvenssonFinspång
OliwerSylwinTorstorps IF
WilleSöderbergMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
NicklasSöderholmOMT
FredrikTengvallMikkeller Running Club
JesperTenseliusCurt Nicolin Gymnasiet AB
Nils-ErikThorenPrevas AB
AxelThorsellSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
BennyThorstenssonNolérs EL
TobiasTillyKULTURMÅLARNA
SarthakTiwariKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
AlexanderTorstenssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
Mikael-DanelTukiyKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
Mario CollinsTukwataniseFinspångs Kommun
SamiTuominen
FredrikUhrbomSpårvägen
MårtenUppdalHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
OliverVesterlundFinspångs SOK
AlfonsVettergrenEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
MattiasVibergSiemens
SathyanathanVinchu SethuramanQuEST Siemens
HermanVinterhjärtaMikkeller Running Club
AlbertVokaKULTURMÅLARNA
Adamvon BelowHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
NoelWaara
EmilWahlbergHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
IsakWahlbergTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
GöranWallentinssonAktiv Hälsocenter
MikaelWallinMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
ElliotWannerSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
EliasWermeMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
StefanWermeFaik Bandy/Månsson Rör
SamuelWesterlindGränges
EmilWidgrenFinspångs Tekniska
AdamWinbergOMT
RobertWingrenForest Runners - Team Finspång/IK Akele
RobertWirtanenDigitalfabriken AB
AndersYderforsSaras Hälsokälla
SamiullahZaherCoop/Bergska
JacobZetterfeldtTorstorp P17/Finspångs Byggnadsreparationer AB
MarcialZetterfeldtFAIK
PontusÖstemarFinspångs SOK
TorbjörnÖstensenSwebank
MarkusÖsterbergFinspångs kommun
AndersÖstremDigitalfabriken AB

Pojkar födda 2006-2007 1,4 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
LawrenceAbdelatifSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
AlvarAktnerTornberga/Ljusfalls friskola
OmarAlsaidErnst & Young AB/Grosvadsskolan
EliasAnderssonDigitalfabriken AB
JackBerg
HampusEgnellFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Hällestad skola
FelixHjertmanFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
SamuelNilssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
LeoPettersson RintzSkill
GabrielSkoghFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Grygöls skola
AlvinSpångbergAktiv Hälsocenter
JopiSteenEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
OskarVesterlundFinspångs SOK
ThivisonVijayananthenErnst & Young AB/Grosvadsskolan
MelkerWaldfeltFinspångs SOK
IsakYrjasMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy

Pojkar födda 2008-2009 1,4 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
AhmedAbdi NoorKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
ChristofferAbdulahadKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
FilipAhlqvistViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
AlfredAktnerTornberga/Ljusfalls friskola
MohamadAlkahwajiKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
PhilipAlmqvistAktiv Hälsocenter
BriarAmeenAktiv Hälsocenter
TageAsklingIK Akele
JonathanCremoneseKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AnowarDaadooueFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
AlvarDahlenMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
AlfonsDyverfedtFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Grygöls skola
AlbinEkestubbeKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
LeoEklundMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
ArvidHagenlövFröbergs/Lotorps skola
AlexanderHansén
GunnarHjortTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
LucasHåkanssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
AxelIngeslöfHandlarn i igelfors/Björke skola
AlwinIvung
AlwinIwungFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
MånsJacobssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
DidrikJanssonKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AlfredJohanssonFBB Finspångs Brunnsborrning/Hällestads skola
AxelJohanssonAktiv Hälsocenter
EinarJohanssonTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
AmadeusKarlssonFBB Finspångs Brunnssborrning/Hällestads skola
JosefKas AbdullahadKl Industri/Storängsskolan
WilliamKindahlFinspångs Tekniska
EmerikKlavestrand
LeoKlingOMT
AntonKnutssonFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
TheoLangborgFröbergs/Lotorps skola
AlexanderLarssonAktiv Hälsocenter
FiordiLikaFröbergs/Lotorps skola
MiloLindsten GustavssonFBB Finspångs Brunnssborrning/Hällestads skola
EliasLjunggrenMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
IsacLundmarkAktiv Hälsocenter
IsakLövgrenFinspångs SOK
AntonMajalaSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
NourmallaFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
RasmusMalteskog
ArtemiNikonovKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
EliasNilssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
MelkerNilssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
TristanNilssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
RasmusNymanKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
LiamOttossonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
ErionPacolliKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
AlexanderPerssonSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
LukasPykSkill
OmarRawadeschaFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
WilhelmRinmanÅby IF
AlfredRipskogFröbergs/Lotorps skola
OlleRosellFröbergs/Lotorps skola
AndreasRydStrömbergs Buskröjning
SixtenSaksiSAIS
OlleSaranpääFröbergs/Lotorps skola
MolhamSikhAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
TryggviSmarssonHandlarn i igelfors/Björke skola
SethSpångbergFröbergs/Lotorps skola
EliazStrandKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
CasperStrömAktiv Hälsocenter
NarukornTaveemanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
MugundhanThirunavukarasu
RasmusTorstenssonEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
SimonTveströmMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
AfrimVokaFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
OskarWallinMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
CharlieWassholmAktiv Hälsocenter
ArvidWelzelFröbergs/Lotorps skola
MustafaWidatallaKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AlexanderWoltersTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
MiltonÖmanFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
CarlÖstbergAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan

Pojkar födda 2010-2011 1,4 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
MessiAbdelahadKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
BilalAbduljebarKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ElliotAhlfeldtKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
KieronAinerforsKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
SulaimanAl khaffafIK Akele
LokeAlgmarkUT Kolmården
AliAlsalehKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AdibAlstatoufKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AlvinAndersson
EdvardAnderssonViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
MelkerAnderssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
NoelArvehallSkill
QousayAtrashKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
NoelAxelssonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
OmarBeshnakNyhemsskolan
EminBeslijaKl Industri/Storängsskolan
NedimBeslija
TimmyBilgravEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
SaeedBoshnakViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
AlfredBäckstedtAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
ElmerCarlborgSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
TheoDahlströmKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
MousaDandashKl industi/Storängsskolan
SamEkberg
AdamElfversonMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
VilgotEricssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
HugoErikssonViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
ZackErikssonFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
AlwinEspingSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
ErikEttlingFinspångs SOK
JoshuaFranzénKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
CollinFreijSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
EliasFriman
RuftaGhirmai TekesteKl Industri/Storängsskolan
MånsGunarssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
WiggoGustafssonKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ElliotGyllenstenFröbergs/Lotorps skola
JehadHammidKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ZebastianHansén
ValterHjertströmViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
RolandHjortTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
OmidHosseiniKl Industri/Storängsskolan
LudvigIngeslöfHandlarn i igelfors /Björke Skola
WilliamJensenTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
JackJogeHandlarn i igelfors /Björke Skola
MaxJohannessonAtlas Industrial Print/Högalidsskolan
KalleJohanssonFröbergs/Lotorps skola
TeodorJohanssonTornberga AB/Ljusfallsfriskola
TheoJulinKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
DavidKarimnejadAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
LucasKarlssonKl Industri/Storängsskolan
GabrielKlingstedtKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
MohamadKuddoAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
MattiasKunce
MiloKällAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
ViggoKällAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
AlgotKällbomKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
GabrielLarssonAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
AxelLeijonAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
HugoLundstedtFröbergs/Lotorps skola
AlvinMalteskogViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
CharlieMazurViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
CewinMedinKl Industri/Storängsskolan
NilsMobergKl Industri/Storängsskolan
WilliamMullerSkill
MorganNgeneKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
SamsonNgeneKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
NeoPanthzarKl Industri/Storängsskolan
ArvidPersson
EmilPhoosmileeEasy Mover/Rejmyre skola
MikaelPirmohammedViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
ZionPåhlssonKl Industri/Storängsskolan
EliasRaisolaAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskola
AmelonRezene AbrahamKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AlbinRinmanÅby IF
HugoRylanderFinspångs SOK
TarekSakkaKl Industri/Storängsskolan
FranzSchmitterbladKl Industri/Storängsskolan
OlleSkoog CarlssonViggestorpskolan
AlvinSoukka CarlssonFINSPÅNGS TEKNISKA/Nyhemsskolan
SamuelSponn
MorrisSvejdSkill
TeodorThorénAtlas Industriab Print/Högalidskolan
MalteThormeyerTG.s EL i Finspång AB
OscarThorsson
EmilTingströmSvärtinge hus skola
TheodorTorkeliViking Industrimålning AB/Svälthagsskolan
ErikTveströmMånsson Rör/FAIK Bandy
AtanasVasilevKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
AlgotVestergrenFröbergs/Lotorps skola
HugoViiduHandlarn i igelfors /Björke Skola
OssianWallgrenFröbergs/Lotorps skola
PelleWassholm DellemyrViking Industrimålning/Svälthagsskolan
EdwinWikmanSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan
NoahWithellKL-Industri AB/Storängsskolan
LucasÅbergKl Industri/Storängsskolan
AlbinÅnbergSBS Bygg i Finspång/Viggestorpsskolan

Lagtävling

LagnamnFörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
50-årslaget
JoelGunnarssonLinköping
RagniGunnarssonLinköping
StefanGunnarssonLinköping
PerGustafssonLinköping
Weidmanns bygg
JessicaKarlssonWeidmanns bygg
TobiasWeidmannWeidmanns bygg
Saras Hälsokälla Dam
SaraHillbomSaras Hälsokälla
ÅsaNyströmSaras Hälsokälla
MiaWahlbergSaras Hälsokälla
UlleZakrissonSaras Hälsokälla
Saras Hälsokälla Herr
PeterBlomgrenSaras Hälsokälla
DavidHillbomSaras Hälsokälla
AndersJoelssonSaras Hälsokälla
TomasSevelinSaras Hälsokälla
Saras Hälsokälla Mix 1
AlexanderForssellSaras Hälsokälla
JoakimMalmgrenSaras Hälsokälla
HelenaSchölinSaras Hälsokälla
KentSchölinSaras Hälsokälla
Saras Hälsokälla Mix 2
MatsForsellSaras Hälsokälla
ChristinePerssonSaras Hälsokälla
AnnaSevelinSaras Hälsokälla
LasseSvenssonSaras Hälsokälla
Bandymorsorna lag 1
MonicaJonssonFaik Bandy
EmmaPeterssonFaik bandy
AnnikaSelerudFaik bandy
VeronicaSöderbergFaik bandy
Bandymorsorna Lag 2
HannaJonssonFaik Bandy
AnetteLuoma ÄijöFaik bandy
MerjaRenforsFaik bandy
AnnaStröbergFaik bandy
Najen 1
ThomasCarlsson
MattiasHjalmarsson
KariKortelainen
CarinaSvensson
"HJÄRNGÄNGET"
EmmaAxelhedFinspångs Kommun
saragyllenhammarfinspång kommun
THERESEHOLMFINSPÅNG KOMMUN
CAMILLARENGMAN SZIJARTOFINSPÅNG KOMMUN
Team Soffan
DanielCakarFinspångs kommun
ErikErikssonFinspångs kommun
MariaFrisäterFinspångs kommun
LudvigHallströmFinspångs kommun
Lilla Opus x 2
NicklasCarlsson
FridaEriksson
MikaelOlsson
FridaThölix
Pegasus1
MattiasJohansson
AmandaKolbu
IngemarLiljedahl
RebeckaSjöholm
Kommuncafé
ErikAbrahamsson
StinaAndersson
PatrikHesse
OrnellaKaneza
Monteringen1
DennisJohansson
JennyKindberg
ConnyLindström
Najen 2
ZakariasHoppstadius
AndreasPettersson
RickardSkoglund
AnnelieTelleskog
Hästkrafterna
AmiliaBauerGränges/Lotorps IF
TuvaJanssonGränges/Lotorps IF
FrejaLindvallGränges/Lotorps IF
TheaStrömbergGränges/Lotorps IF
Lotorps raketer
EmmaEngströmGränges/Lotorps IF
EbbaKarlssonGränges/Lotorps IF
ElsaKarlssonGränges/Lotorps IF
ImnaStafGränges/Lotorps IF
Sångfåglarna
IdaAnderssonGränges/Lotorps IF
AnnaGunderGränges/Lotorps IF
StinaLundbergGränges/Lotorps IF
MajaMobergGränges/Lotorps IF
Teddys fans
NoraBlomqvistGränges/Lotorps IF
HilmaEwertssonGränges/Lotorps IF
EmmaKarlsson-EngbergGränges/Lotorps IF
ComeliaLarssonGränges/Lotorps IF
NiF-Mix
AizaGarcia TörnNärsjukvården i Finspång
SofiaHolmlundNärsjukvården i Finspång
ZahraShakeriNärsjukvården i Finspång
MalinWikmanNärsjukvården i Finspång
Blå staben
Pernilla NAnderssonGränges/Lotorps IF
CamillaBauerGränges/Lotorps IF
MetteGunderGränges/Lotorps IF
AnnaÖdmanGränges/Lotorps IF
Supportrarna
RubenBarkGränges/Lotorps IF
GineHernströmGränges/Lotorps IF
JennyJanssonGränges/Lotorps IF
JohanMalmbergGränges/Lotorps IF
Twins plus två
EllenGunderGränges/Lotorps IF
EmmaGunderGränges/Lotorps IF
NiklasJohanssonGränges/Lotorps IF
AnnaMobergGränges/Lotorps IF
Sassabrassa-klubben
EllaBarkGränges/Lotorps IF
EmiliaHernströmGränges/Lotorps IF
IngridMalmbergGränges/Lotorps IF
ElsaÖdmanGränges/Lotorps IF
Lotorps Kämpar
AliciaGillenmyrGränges/Lotorps IF
JennyKarlssonGränges/Lotorps IF
JonnaLinellGränges/Lotorps IF
FeliciaÖhr LagrenGränges/Lotorps IF
LAH NIF
karinacratzNIF region ostergotland LAH
Gränges Processutveckling
JennieBjernerGränges/Tjalve IF
RobbinKantarpGränges/Finspångs AIK
TinaNikkoGränges
SimonNybergGränges/Finspångs AIK
Gränges flickorna
MariaBorgGränges Sweden AB
EvaHanssonGränges Sweden AB
MikaelaMaglica-CarlbergGränges Sweden AB
JessicaSafianGränges Sweden AB
FSOK 1
SofieEttlingFinspångs SOK
MajaHarryssonFinspångs SOK
AliceJohanssonFinspångs SOK
LindaSvenssonFinspångs SOK
STÄDFÖRETAGET
AnetteAlderinSTÄDFÖRETAGET
CamillaGustafssonSTÄDFÖRETAGET
LenaLundqvistSTÄDFÖRETAGET
AnneliPalmSTÄÄDFÖRETAGET
Skiftlag 4
MarcusJohanssonFinspångs kommun
LinusMartinssonFinspångs kommun
MonikaPerssonFinspångs kommun
FredrikRylanderFinspångs kommun
Språkenheten
CarinaAnderssonSpråkenheten / CBEH
MajdEgho
AfsheenJawanmiri
HusseinRezai
Språkenheten 2
MonaAhmed
TesfahiwetGebre
AnaKaleska
JeanettePoblete
IK Akele
EmmaBacktemanIK Akele
JesperParöIK Akele
Hydro 1
MichaelEinarssonHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
MariaMöykky SundqvistHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
FredrikStighHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
MårtenUppdalHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
Hydro 2
AndersGunderHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
MadeleneKinnetegHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
AlbinPetterssonHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
DamirSedi´cHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
Hydro 3
VeikkoAlaverronenHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
BjörnEklöfHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
MelinaPalmqvistHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
MagnusSjöstrandHydro Extrusion Sweden AB
lag Teamwork
Ann-ChristinAhl VallgrenFinspångs kommun
AnetteAsklöfFinspångs kommun
HeleneFromFinspångs kommun
MonicaKarlssonFinspångs kommun
Gallerifrisörerna
LindaAnderssonGallerifrisörerna
SandraBackelinGallerifrisörerna
FridaBjörkGallerifrisörerna
PhilipStenbergGallerifrisörerna
Team Turbo
AndersEngbergHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
MelkerErikssonHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
JoakimJanssonHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
AdamMagnussonHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
Team Stabil
DavidGranbergHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
RobinLindblomHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
NiklasSteenHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
EmilWahlbergHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
Team Tokflås
EmilAnderssonHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
MarkusEngströmHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
JesperHöglundHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
Adamvon BelowHydro I&T/Finspångs IBK
Infosys
AlexeyOkunevInfosys LTD
Forest Runners - Team Finspång Lag 1
OscarClaessonForest Runners- Team Finspång/Sävedalens AIK
HenrikJonssonForest Runners - Team Finspång/Ärla IF
EmilMillan de la OlivaForest Runners- Team Finspång/Eskilstuna F1
GustavNordlingForest Runners- Team Finspång/Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb
Forest Runners - Team Finspång Lag 2
PeterFranzénForest Runners- Team Finspång/Harmony Sweden
JaskoJusufbegovicForest Runners Team Finspång
FridaMicholdForest Runners- Team Finspång/Team Forimp
RobertWingrenForest Runners - Team Finspång/IK Akele
Forest Runners - Team Finspång Lag 3
EdvinGundbergForest Runners-Team Finspång
CeciliaKleistForest Runners- Team Finspång/Akele
SimonLundinForest Runners- Team Finspång
HenrikNyrénForest Runners-Team Finspång/Finspångs AIK
Forest Runners - Team Finspång Lag 4
LinusGustafssonForest Runners- Team Finspång/Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb
SimonJonssonForest Runners- Team Finspång/Hallby Sok
AliceMagnell MillanForest Runners- Team Finspång/Tjalve IF
OlofNordlingForest Runners- Team Finspång/Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb